September 22
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 22 Team Kimberden
Co-Host: Trinity Farm
Co-Host: Bay County
Kimberden Farm 5400 NW 110th Ave Ocala, FL 34482
5400 NW 110th Ave
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 22 West Licking District
Co-Host: Empress Valley
Co-Host: Bookmark
The Paddock Stables 459 Middleground Rd SW Pataskala, OH
459 Middleground Rd SW
Pataskala, OH
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 23 Team Kimberden
Co-Host: Bay County
Co-Host: Trinity Farm
Kimberden Inc.
5400 NW 110th Ave
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23 West Licking District
Co-Host: Empress Valley
Co-Host: Hunters Court
The Paddock Stables 459 Middleground Rd SW Pataskala, Ohio
459 Middleground Rd SW
Pataskala, Ohio
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 29
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 29 Fortitude Farm Wills Park Equestrian Center, 11915 Wills Road Alpharetta, Georgia 30009
2422 Mayfield Way Ct
Buford, GA
770-654-2296
Zone 4 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 29 Sharkey Farm Bridle Trails State Park 5300 116th Ave NE Kirkland, WA
36521 SE 94th ST
Snoqualmie, wa
425-736-0245
Zone 9 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 30 Quarry Ridge Farm Bridle Trails Arena
25604 NE Manley Rd.
Battle Ground, WA
360-909-8605
Zone 9 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 30 The Ethel Walker School The Ethel Walker School, 230 Bushy Hill Road Simsbury, CT
45 Woodland Street
Wethersfield, Ct
860-539-5621
Zone 1 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 7 North Country Horses
Co-host: North Country Equestrian Team
North Country Horses 438 Clark Rd Gansevoort, NY
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, NY
518-441-5959
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 13 Blue Fox Farms
Co-Host: Bayview Equestrian
Blue Fox Farms 14801 Old Chocolate Bayou Houston, Texas
14801 Old, Old Chocolate Bayou Rd.
Houston, TX
713-725-2920
Zone 7 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 14 Blue Fox Farms
Ch-Host: Bayview Equestrian
Blue Fox Farms 14801 Old Chocolate Bayou Houston, Texas
14801 Old, Old Chocolate Bayou Rd.
Houston, TX
713-725-2920
Zone 7 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 14 Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Unbridled Force
Stonefield Stables, 297 Hilltop Road, Coopersburg, Pa 18036
1451 N 40TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA
610-972-9165
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 20 Burkwood Farm Burkwood Farm 2176 Burk Rd Blaine, WA
2176 Burk Rd
Blaine, wa
217-725-5835
Zone 9 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 20 Burkwood Farm Burkwood Farm 2176 Burk Rd Blaine, Wa
2176 Burk Rd
Blaine, wa
217-725-5835
Zone 9 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 28 Durango Equestrian Dream Park of New Jersey
310 Snowdon Court
Exton, PA
610-764-9656
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 3 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JM Equestrian ( formally JS Equestrian )
Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 4 Century Mill Equestrian Team Century Mill Stables
185 Century Mill Road
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Zone 1 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 4 Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Unbridled Force
Stonefield Stables
1451 N 40TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA
610-972-9165
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 4 North Country Horses North Country Horses
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, New York
518-441-5959
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 4 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JM Equestrian ( formally JS Equestrian )
Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 10 Belmore Equestrian
Co-Host: Longacre Stables
Canyonview Equestrian College
9801 James Rd SW
Rochester, WA
360-790-6451
Zone 9 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 10 Wall Street Farm Wellington
Co-Host: Oxbridge Academy
Co-Host: Sporthorse Int
Jim Brandon Equestrian Center
438 W Rambling Drive
Wellington, FL
561-628-0973
Zone 4 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 11 Belmore Equestrian
Co-Host: Longacre Stables
Canyonview Equestrian College
9801 James Rd SW, 101
Rochester, WA
360-790-6451
Zone 9 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 11 Wall Street Farm Wellington
Co-Host: Oxbridge
Co-Host: Sporthorse Int
Jim Brandon Equestrian Facility
438 W Rambling Drive
Wellington, FL
561-628-0973
Zone 4 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 24
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 24 Plainbrooke
Wyndsor Farm
32 Buttonwood Lane
Spring City, Pa
610-564-1216
Zone 11 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 1 Grier School
Co-Host: Winner's Glen
Co-Host: Grand Stride
Grier School
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 2 Grier School
Co-Host: Winner's Glen
Co-Host: Grand Stride
Grier School
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 19 Cantera Rocking B Farms
2201 NE 112th Ave. Apt. N137
Vancouver, WA
509-481-3365
Zone 9 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 20 Cantera Rocking B Farms
2201 NE 112th Ave. Apt. N137
Vancouver, WA
509-481-3365
Zone 9 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 2 Grier School
Co-Host: Stoney Creek
Grier School
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 3 Grier School
Co-Host: Stoney Creek
Grier School
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 16 Creidmount Saddle Club Creidmount Saddle Club
9375 Sunrise Rd
Blaine, wa
360-790-0673
Zone 9 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
March 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 9 2019 Zone 9 Finals
Grays Harbor County Fairgrounds
28 UPTACK RD
Groveland, 01834
508-395-1187
Zone 9 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
March 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 10 2019 Zone 9 Finals
Grays Harbor County Fairgrounds
28 UPTACK RD
Groveland, 01834
508-395-1187
Zone 9 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

September 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 8 Forest Reach - Lake Oswego Hunt Lake Oswego Hunt 2725 Iron Mountain Road Lake Oswego, OR 97034
2880 UPPER DRIVE
Lake Oswego, OR
503-734-0600
Zone 9 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 9 Forest Reach - Lake Oswego Hunt Lake Oswego Hunt 2725 Iron Mountain Road Lake Oswego, OR 97034
2880 UPPER DRIVE
Lake Oswego, OR
503-734-0600
Zone 9 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List