Saline Equestrian Team (UH SAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ann Arbor, MI
734-277-7926
Lori Iraola

Hunter's Rowe (UH HRW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Auburn, IN
260-438-9176
Erin Stark

Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (UH HUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, OH
216-870-0667
Kimber Lea Segedy

Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (MH HUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, OH
216-870-0667
Kimber Lea Segedy

Stoney Ridge Stables (UH STR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wadsworth, OH
330-590-0232
Carolynn Jackson

Stoney Ridge Stables (MH STR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wadsworth, OH
330-590-0232
Carolynn Jackson

Bridle Run Riding Team (UH BRR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Batavia, OH
513-477-3447
Trish Sanders

Bridle Run Riding Team (MH BRR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Batavia, OH
513-477-3447
Trish Sanders

Double H Cooper (UX COP)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Burlington, KY
859-240-1238
Lynlee Foster

Double H Cooper (MX COP)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Burlington, KY
859-240-1238
Lynlee Foster

Central Indiana Equestrian Team (UH CIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westfield, IN
317-727-3593
Brandy Snodgrass

Central Indiana Equestrian Team (MH CIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westfield, IN
317-727-3593
Brandy Snodgrass

Sylvan Equestrian Team (MH SEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Centerburg, OH
614-778-8967
Alisha Metcalfe

Sylvan Equestrian Team (UH SEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Centerburg, OH
614-778-8967
Alisha Metcalfe

CharLu (MX CLU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Brazil, IN
812-870-8633
Tara Merriman

CharLu (UX CLU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Brazil, IN
812-870-8633
Tara Merriman

Maypine (MH MAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willoughby Hills, OH
440-463-6067
Allison Park

Maypine (UH MAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willoughby Hills, OH
440-463-6067
Allison Park

Team Red Coat (MH TRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
773-273-0018
Judy MacDonald

Team Red Coat (UH TRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
773-273-0018
Judy MacDonald

Great Parks Equestrian Team (MH GPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cincinnati, OH
513-931-3057
Rachel Neumann

Great Parks Equestrian Team (UH GPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cincinnati, OH
513-931-3057
Rachel Neumann

On Eagles Wings (MX OEW)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Kirkland, IL
815-970-2110
Trisha Drake

On Eagles Wings (UX OEW)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Kirkland, IL
815-970-2110
Trisha Drake

Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (MH MRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clinton, IN
812-236-8540
Lilly Flowers

Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (UH MRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clinton, IN
812-236-8540
Lilly Flowers

Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (UH SID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614-570-6389
Allison Applegettt

Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (MH SID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614-570-6389
Allison Applegettt

Team Liberty (MH LIB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbus, OH
614-783-5107
Kathy Osborn

Empress Equestrian Team (MH EMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbus , OH
614-537-0067
Jamie Mills

Team Liberty (UH LIB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbus, OH
614-783-5107
Kathy Osborn

Empress Equestrian Team (UH EMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbus , OH
614-537-0067
Jamie Mills

Synergy Equestrian Team (MH LGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chardon, OH
440-477-4825
Jenna Hoy-Cartabuke

Synergy Equestrian Team (UH LGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chardon, OH
440-477-4825
Jenna Hoy-Cartabuke

M. T. Pockets (UH MLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Corydon, IN
502-807-5009
Nikola Alford

M. T. Pockets (MH MLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Corydon, IN
502-807-5009
Nikola Alford

Double J Riding Club (MH DJR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Countryside, IL
708-214-1031
Haley Johnson

Double J Riding Club (UH DJR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Countryside, IL
708-214-1031
Haley Johnson

Yinger Equestrian Team (UH YIN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH
614-348-5915
Lindsay Yinger

Yinger Equestrian Team (MH YIN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH
614-348-5915
Lindsay Yinger

Stonegate Equestrian Team (UH SGT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coolville, OH
740-336-0345
Jennifer Bowe

Stonegate Equestrian Team (MH SGT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coolville, OH
740-336-0345
Jennifer Bowe

Concord Equestrian Center-OH (UX CON)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Delaware, OH
740-361-9411
Jessica Daniels

Concord Equestrian Center-OH (MX CON)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Delaware, OH
740-361-9411
Jessica Daniels

Millennium Farm (UH MNM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
215-565-6501
Dana Christiansen

Millennium Farm (MH MNM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
215-565-6501
Dana Christiansen

Chestnut Hill Farm (UH CHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sleepy Hollow, IL
847-909-2072
Lauren Lechtanski

Team Dunham Woods (MH DUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Elgin, IL
847-628-6339
Michele Muenzenmay

Team Dunham Woods (UH DUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Elgin, IL
847-628-6339
Michele Muenzenmay

Campton Hills Equestrian (MH TOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hampshire , IL
630-417-9667
Kimberly Goodman

Campton Hills Equestrian (UH TOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hampshire , IL
630-417-9667
Kimberly Goodman

Team Equisports (UH EQS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Goshen, OH
513-324-6691
Anne Thornbury

Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (UH HEA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granger, IN
574-247-1205
Deborah Clements

Take A Jump (UH TAJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granger, IN
574-361-1420
Kathryn Wells

Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (MH HEA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granger, IN
574-247-1205
Deborah Clements

Take A Jump (MH TAJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granger, IN
574-361-1420
Kathryn Wells

Willow Way Equestrian Team (MH WIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-296-7032
Jennifer Hunkins

Willow Way Equestrian Team (UH WIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-296-7032
Jennifer Hunkins

Focal Point Equestrian (UH PWR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Grayslake, IL
224-246-0356
Rebecca Morris

Focal Point Equestrian (MH PWR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Grayslake, IL
224-246-0356
Rebecca Morris

Camargo Stables (MH CAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cincinnati, OH

Camargo Stables (UH CAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cincinnati, OH

Platinum Farm (UH PLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marengo , IL
815-342-6366
Melanee Stenstrom

Platinum Farm (MH PLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marengo , IL
815-342-6366
Melanee Stenstrom

Serenity Acres Equestrian Team (MX SAC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Nashport, OH

Dare Equestrian Team (UX DET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hilliard, OH

Limerick Lane (UH LIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614332074
Maureen Fagan

Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (MH BMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH
614-580-1548
Colleen Holton

Serenity Acres Equestrian Team (UX SAC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Nashport, OH

Limerick Lane (MH LIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614332074
Maureen Fagan

Dare Equestrian Team (MX DET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hilliard, OH

Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (UH BMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH
614-580-1548
Colleen Holton

Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (UH ARC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holly, MI
248-252-5932
Danielle Weddle

Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (MH ARC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holly, MI
248-252-5932
Danielle Weddle

Cedar Creek Equestrian Center (UH CED)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntertown, IN
260-410-8870
Michelle Surine

Cedar Creek Equestrian Center (MH CED)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntertown, IN
260-410-8870
Michelle Surine

Hunters Court Equestrian Team (UH HCT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
JOHNSTOWN, OH
614-554-7522
Kathie Frost

Hunters Court Equestrian Team (MH HCT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
JOHNSTOWN, OH
614-554-7522
Kathie Frost

Fairy Tale Farm (MH FTF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-286-0281
Meghan Swad

Downtown Equestrian (UH DOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Frankfort, IL
815-483-7194
Beata Parsons

Downtown Equestrian (MH DOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Frankfort, IL
815-483-7194
Beata Parsons

Wellspring Equestrian Team (UH WRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
KANKAKEE, IL
708-846-6189
Kim Selby

Wellspring Equestrian Team (MH WRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
KANKAKEE, IL
708-846-6189
Kim Selby

Bluegrass Equestrian (MH BLU)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LaGrange , KY
502-432-2990
Sara Gardner

Bluegrass Equestrian (UH BLU)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LaGrange , KY
502-432-2990
Sara Gardner

Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (UH CLE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LAWRENCE, MI
269-539-0140
Amy Edwards

Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (MH CLE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LAWRENCE, MI
269-539-0140
Amy Edwards

JS Equestrian Team (UH JSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, OH
513-205-9993
Sharon Peredo

JS Equestrian Team (MH JSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, OH
513-205-9993
Sharon Peredo

Murphy Tradition Select Equestrian (MH MTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lexington, KY
561-531-9884
Melissa Murphy

Murphy Tradition Select Equestrian (UH MTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lexington, KY
561-531-9884
Melissa Murphy

Olivehill Equestrian Team (UH OET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lexington, KY
859-221-3302
Diana Conlon

Touch of Class Farm (MH TOC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
liberty Township, OH
513-616-1865
Carole Schreiber

Touch of Class Farm (UH TOC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
liberty Township, OH
513-616-1865
Carole Schreiber

Cheval Bleu (UH CHB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lowell, IN
630-643-0822
Jennifer McCormick

Cheval Bleu (MH CHB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lowell, IN
630-643-0822
Jennifer McCormick

White Oak Farm (UH WOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ada, MI
616-520-3634
Jasmine Klunder

Greenbridge Equestrian Team (UX GET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Star City, IN
574-601-8554
Victoria von Uhl

Greenbridge Equestrian Team (MH GET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Star City, IN
574-601-8554
Victoria von Uhl

Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (UH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manteno, IL
708-514-1001
Andrea Hendricks

Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (MH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manteno, IL
708-514-1001
Andrea Hendricks

Rocking L Equestrians (UX RLE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Morris, IL
815-258-5802
Lisa Leach

Tuscarawas Equestrian Team (MH TUS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Philadelphia, OH
330-447-1878
Tiffany Kopp

Tuscarawas Equestrian Team (UH TUS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Philadelphia, OH
330-447-1878
Tiffany Kopp

Skypoint (MH SKY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newbury, OH
330-591-0966
Valerie Davis

Skypoint (UH SKY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newbury, OH
330-591-0966
Valerie Davis

Lucky Horse Equestrian Team (UH LHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Niles, MI
303-229-5271
Laura Tuthill

Lucky Horse Equestrian Team (MH LHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Niles, MI
303-229-5271
Laura Tuthill

Zionsville Equestrain Team (MH ZET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zionsville, IN
317-508-8987
Emily Ahlfeld

Zionsville Equestrain Team (UH ZET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zionsville, IN
317-508-8987
Emily Ahlfeld

Willow Brook OH (UH WBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, OH
216-533-9469
Jill Zuk

Duzan Riding Academy Equestrian Team (UH DUZ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ostrander, OH
614-257-7767
Molly Duzan

Duzan Riding Academy Equestrian Team (MH DUZ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ostrander, OH
614-257-7767
Molly Duzan

Camelot Equestrian (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Susan Kovalik

Camelot Equestrian (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Susan Kovalik

Canterbury/OC (UH CTB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marion, IN
260-249-4871
Jennifer Dresdow

Canterbury/OC (MH CTB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marion, IN
260-249-4871
Jennifer Dresdow

Honey Tree Equestrian Team (MH HTE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, OH
513-805-6246
Sarah Oelerich

Honey Tree Equestrian Team (UH HTE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, OH
513-805-6246
Sarah Oelerich

Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (UH DDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Painesville, OH
440-796-6532
Jeannine Palozzi

Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (MH DDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Painesville, OH
440-796-6532
Jeannine Palozzi

West Licking District Equestrian Team (UH WLD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
pataskala, OH
614-989-5717
Nancy Arledge

West Licking District Equestrian Team (MH WLD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
pataskala, OH
614-989-5717
Nancy Arledge

CMV Equestrian Team (MH CMV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plain City , OH
614-813-7600
Casey Vannicelli

CMV Equestrian Team (UH CMV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plain City , OH
614-813-7600
Casey Vannicelli

Autumn Rose Farm Equestrian Team (UX AUT)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Plain City , OH
614-207-9043
Debbie Griffith

Willowbrooke Farm (UH WBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plymouth, MI
313-938-9221
Jennifer Blades

Willowbrooke Farm (MH WBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plymouth, MI
313-938-9221
Jennifer Blades

Cliffwood Farm (MH CWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Kara Wintz

Cliffwood Farm (UH CWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Kara Wintz

Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (UX SBS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Muncie, IN
765-749-8413
Amanda McRae

Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (MX SBS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Muncie, IN
765-749-8413
Amanda McRae

Forever Green Farm (MH FGR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shelbyville , KY
502-643-1023
Keedle Ritter Konopka

Forever Green Farm (UH FGR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shelbyville , KY
502-643-1023
Keedle Ritter Konopka

Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (MX FXR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Shipshewana , IN
260-350-4730
Jean Martin

Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (UX FXR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Shipshewana , IN
260-350-4730
Jean Martin

Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (UH APR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sparta, MI
616-887-1419
Rebecca Bradley

Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (MH APR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sparta, MI
616-887-1419
Rebecca Bradley

Belleame Farm Riding Team (MH BLM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring Valley, OH
937-902-6224
Jennifer Edwards

Belleame Farm Riding Team (UH BLM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring Valley, OH
937-902-6224
Jennifer Edwards

Commonwealth Equestrians (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St Joseph, IL
217-840-7991
Teresa Foreman

Commonwealth Equestrians (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St Joseph, IL
217-840-7991
Teresa Foreman

Stonehaven Equestrian (UH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Temperance, MI
419-460-5724
Donna Rothman

Stonehaven Equestrian (MH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Temperance, MI
419-460-5724
Donna Rothman

River Mountain Farm (MH RMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
VERSAILLES, KY
859-489-0481
Elaine Schott

River Mountain Farm (UH RMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
VERSAILLES, KY
859-489-0481
Elaine Schott

Team Somerset (UH SOM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Dundee, IL
630-675-9252
Tammy McConnell

Stonebrooke Farm (UH SBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Elgin, IL
224-210-4511
Christine Weaver

Team Somerset (MH SOM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Dundee, IL
630-675-9252
Tammy McConnell

Stonebrooke Farm (MH SBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Elgin, IL
224-210-4511
Christine Weaver

JG Equestrian (UH JGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
White Heath, IL
217-714-8066
Jamie Gerardi

JG Equestrian (MH JGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
White Heath, IL
217-714-8066
Jamie Gerardi

Entropy Equestrian Team (MH ENT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, IL
847-226-5298
Elizabeth Todd

Entropy Equestrian Team (UH ENT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, IL
847-226-5298
Elizabeth Todd

TopCrest Stable Equestrian Team (MH TCS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zeeland, MI
616-403-3516
Angela (Angie) Barnes

Valley View Equestrian Team (UH VVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Crestwood, KY
502-551-0658
Leslie Governo

Valley View Equestrian Team (MH VVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Crestwood, KY
502-551-0658
Leslie Governo

Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (MH CRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, OH
513-252-6004
Erin Wherry

Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (UH CRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, OH
513-252-6004
Erin Wherry

Meadowbriar Stables (UH MDB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, IN

Whitebrook Farm Equestrian Team (UH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zionsville, IN

AnKat Training (UH ANK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newbury, OH

Ballyhigh (MH BAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Versailles, KY

Ballyhigh (UH BAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Versailles, KY

Meadowbriar Stables (MH MDB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, IN