Saline Equestrian Team (UH SET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ann Arbor, MI
734-320-3930
Becky Lucas

Central Indiana Equestrian Team (MH CIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westfield, IN
317-727-3593
Brandy Snodgrass

Central Indiana Equestrian Team (UH CIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westfield, IN
317-727-3593
Brandy Snodgrass

Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (MH HUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, OH
216-870-0667
Kim Segedy

Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (UH HUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, OH
216-870-0667
Kim Segedy

Bridle Run Riding Team (UH BRR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Batavia, OH
513-477-3447
Trish Sanders

Bridle Run Riding Team (MH BRR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Batavia, OH
513-477-3447
Trish Sanders

Bloomington Equestrian Team (MX BET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Bloomington, IN
812-241-5921
Riley Fenoglio

Bloomington Equestrian Team (UX BET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Bloomington, IN
812-241-5921
Riley Fenoglio

Double H Cooper (UX COP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
BURLINGTON, KY
859-240-1238
Lynlee Foster

Double H Cooper (MX COP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Burlington, KY
859-240-1238
Lynlee Foster

Stonebrooke Farm (UH SBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campton Hills, IL
224-210-4511
Christine Weaver

Premier Indiana Equestrian Team (MH PIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, IN
317-752-5240
Michael Burnett

Premier Indiana Equestrian Team (UH PIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, IN
317-752-5240
Michael Burnett

Chisholm Bleu (UH CHI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cedar Lake, IN
219-789-3470
Justine Anderson

Chisholm Bleu (MH CHI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cedar Lake, IN
219-789-3470
Justine Anderson

Great Parks Equestrian Team (MH GPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cincinnati, OH
513-460-5012
Sarah Trucksis

Great Parks Equestrian Team (UH GPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cincinnati, OH
513-319-5959
Julia Babak

Camargo Stables (UH CAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
cincinnati, OH
15132931760
Jessica Ashmore

Camargo Stables (MH CAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cincinnati, OH
15132931760
Jessica Ashmore

Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (MH SID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614-570-6389
Allison Applegett

Empress Equestrian Team (UH EMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbus, OH
614-537-0067
Jamie Mills

Empress Equestrian Team (MH EMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbus, OH
614-537-0067
Jamie Mills

Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (UH SID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614-570-6389
Allison Applegett

Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (UH DDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, OH
440-796-6532
Jeannine Palozzi

Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (MH DDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, OH
440-796-6532
Jeannine Palozzi

Synergy Equestrian Team (UH SYN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chardon, OH
440-477-4825
Jenna Hoy Cartbuke

Synergy Equestrian Team (MH SYN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chardon, OH
440-477-4825
Jenna Hoy Cartbuke

M. T. Pockets (UH MTP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Corydon, IN
502-807-5009
Nikola Alford

M. T. Pockets (MH MTP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Corydon, IN
502-807-5009
Nikola Alford

Double J Riding Club (UH DJR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Countryside, IL
708-214-1031
Haley Johnson

Double J Riding Club (MH DJR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Countryside, IL
708-214-1031
Haley Johnson

Valley View Equestrian Team (UH VVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Crestwood, KY
502-551-0658
Leslie Governo

Valley View Equestrian Team (MH VVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Crestwood, KY
502-551-0658
Leslie Governo

Stonegate Equestrian Team (UH SGT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coolville, OH
740-336-0345
Jennifer Bowe

Concord Equestrian Center OH (MX CON)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Delaware, OH
740-361-9411
Jessica Daniels

Concord Equestrian Center OH (UX CON)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Delaware, OH
740-361-9411
Jessica Daniels

Campton Hills Equestrian (UH TOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Elgin , IL
630-417-9667
Kimberly Goodman

Dunham Woods Farm (MH DUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
ELGIN, IL, IL
847-209-9335
Michele Muenzemay

Dunham Woods Farm (UH DUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
ELGIN, IL, IL
847-209-9335
Michele Muenzemay

Take A Jump (UH TAJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granger, IN
574-361-1420
Kathryn Wells

Tower Hill Equestrian Team (MH THE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hampshire, IL
847-909-2072
Lauren Lechtanski

KB Sporthorses (UH KBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Germantown, OH
352-538-1413
Kelley Davis

KB Sporthorses (MH KBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Germantown, OH
352-538-1413
Kelley Davis

White Oak Farm (UH WOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Grand Rapids, MI
616-520-3634
Jasmine Klunder

Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (MH HEA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granger, IN
574-247-1205
Deborah Clements

Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (UH HEA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granger, IN
574-247-1205
Deborah Clements

Willow Way Equestrian Team (UH WIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-296-7032
Jennifer Hunkins

Willow Way Equestrian Team (MH WIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-296-7032
Jennifer Hunkins

Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (MH ARC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holly, MI
248-252-5932
Danielle Weddle

Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (UH ARC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holly, MI
248-252-5932
Danielle Weddle

Platinum Farm (MH PLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marengo , IL
815-342-6366
Melanee Stenstrom

Platinum Farm (UH PLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marengo , IL
815-342-6366
Melanee Stenstrom

Forward Stride Stables (MH FSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
847-769-9008
Colleen Konopka

Red Coat Equestrian Team (MH TRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
773-273-0018
Judy MacDonald

Red Coat Equestrian Team (UH TRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
773-273-0018
Judy MacDonald

Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (MH BMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH
614-580-1548
Colleen Holton

Dare Equestrian Team (MX DET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hilliard, OH

Dare Equestrian Team (UX DET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hilliard, OH

Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (UH BMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH
614-580-1548
Colleen Holton

Warrior Equestrian (UX WAR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western, Dressage
Canal Winchester , OH

Hunters Pointe Farm (UH HPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cicero, IN
260-341-9277
Sawyer Dechert

Hunters Pointe Farm (MH HPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cicero, IN
260-341-9277
Sawyer Dechert

Fairy Tale Farm (UH FTF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-286-0281
Meghan Swad

Hunters Court (MH HCT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-554-7522
Kathie Frost

Hunters Court (UH HCT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-554-7522
Kathie Frost

Fairy Tale Farm (MH FTF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown, OH
614-286-0281
Meghan Swad

Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (UX WHE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Marengo, OH
513-673-3343
Kaitlyn Colliver

Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (MX WHE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Marengo, OH
513-673-3343
Kaitlyn Colliver

Downtown Equestrian (MH DOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Frankfort, IL
815-483-7194
Beata Parsons

Downtown Equestrian (UH DOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Frankfort, IL
815-483-7194
Beata Parsons

On Eagles Wings (UX OEW)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Kirkland, IL
815-751-4384
Marie Hoffman

On Eagles Wings (MX OEW)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Kirkland, IL
815-751-4384
Marie Hoffman

Bluegrass Equestrian (MH BGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LaGrange , KY
502-432-2990
Sara Gardner

Bluegrass Equestrian (UH BGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LaGrange , KY
502-432-2990
Sara Gardner

Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (UH CLE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Lawrence, MI
269-539-0140
Amy Edwards

Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (MH CLE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Lawrence, MI
269-539-0140
Amy Edwards

Murphy Tradition (UH MTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lexington, KY
561-531-9884
Melissa Murphy

Murphy Tradition (MH MTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lexington, KY
561-531-9884
Melissa Murphy

Millennium Farm (UH MIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
847-219-9629
Jennifer Diaz

Millennium Farm (MH MIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL
847-219-9629
Jennifer Diaz

Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (UH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manteno, IL
708-514-1001
Andrea Hendricks

Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (MH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manteno, IL
708-514-1001
Andrea Hendricks

Canterbury/Orchard Creek (UH CTB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marion, IN
765-517-1225
Maggie Boyle

Canterbury/Orchard Creek (MH CTB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marion, IN
765-517-1225
Maggie Boyle

Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (UH CRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, OH
513-252-6004
Erin Washburn

Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (MH CRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, OH
513-252-6004
Erin Washburn

Star Equestrian Team (UH STR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manhattan, IL
708-921-0494
Jacqueline Tuma

Rocking L Equestrians (UX RLE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Morris, IL
18152585802
Lisa Leach

Rocking L Equestrians (MX RLE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Morris, IL
18152585802
Lisa Leach

Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (UX SBS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Muncie, IN
765-808-0826
Tammie Jones

Hunter's Rowe (UH HRW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Auburn, IN
260-438-9176
Erin Kohlmeier

Meadowbriar Stables Team (UH MBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, IN
812-568-1143
Kim Gundry

Meadowbriar Stables Team (MH MBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, IN
812-568-1143
Kim Gundry

Lucky Horse (UH LHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Niles, MI
303-229-5271
Laura Tuthill

Zionsville Equestrian Team (MH ZET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zionsville, IN
317-508-8987
Emily Ahlfeld

Zionsville Equestrian Team (UH ZET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zionsville, IN
317-508-8987
Emily Ahlfeld

Willow Brook Equestrian Team OH (UH WBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, OH
216-533-9469
Jill Zuk

J/S Equestiran (MH JSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Maineville, OH
513-266-8986
Jose Peredo

J/S Equestiran (UH JSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Maineville, OH
513-266-8986
Jose Peredo

Duzan Equestrian Team (MH DUZ)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Ostrander, OH
614-271-2732
Molly Wirtz

Duzan Equestrian Team (UH DUZ)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Ostrander, OH
614-271-2732
Molly Wirtz

Camelot Equestrian (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Susan Kovalik

Camelot Equestrian (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Susan Kovalik

Honey Tree Equestrian Team (MH HTE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, OH
513-805-6246
Sarah Oelerich

Honey Tree Equestrian Team (UH HTE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, OH
513-805-6246
Sarah Oelerich

Willowbrooke Farm (UH WBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plymouth, MI
937-610-8117
Amanda Wasser

Willowbrooke Farm (MH WBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plymouth, MI
937-610-8117
Amanda Wasser

FoxCreek Equestrian Team (UH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sunbury , OH
614-403-0951
Kara Zarr

FoxCreek Equestrian Team (MH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sunbury , OH
614-403-0951
Kara Zarr

Imanok Farm (UH IMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wadsworth , IL
215-565-6501
Dana Christiansen

Imanok Farm (MH IMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wadsworth , IL
215-565-6501
Dana Christiansen

Cliffwood Farm (UH CWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Richmond, IL
815-404-4849
Ana Vazquez

Commonwealth Equestrians (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St Joseph, IL
217-840-7991
Terri Foreman

Commonwealth Equestrians (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St Joseph, IL
217-840-7991
Terri Foreman

Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (MX SBS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Muncie, IN
765-749-8413
Amanda McRae

Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (MH FXR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western, Dressage
Shipshewana, IN
260-350-4730
Jean Martin

Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (UH FXR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western, Dressage
Shipshewana, IN
260-350-4730
Jean Martin

Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (MH APR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sparta, MI
616-887-1419
Rebecca Bradley

Stonehaven Equestrian (MH STE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
temperance, MI
419-460-5724
Donna Rothman

Stonehaven Equestrian (UH STE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Temperance, MI
419-460-5724
Donna Rothman

Ballyhigh (MH BAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Versailles, KY
859-948-2632
Joyce Brinsfield

River Mountain Farm (UH RMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Versailles, KY
859-489-0481
Elaine Schott

River Mountain Farm (MH RMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
versailles, KY
859-489-0481
Elaine Schott

Sterling Shields Stables (UH SSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
ZIONSVILLE, IN
317-260-6744
KIMBERLY SHIELDS

Sterling Shields Stables (MH SSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
ZIONSVILLE, IN
317-260-6744
KIMBERLY SHIELDS

Team Somerset (MH SOM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Dundee, IL
630-675-9252
Tammy McConnell

Team Somerset (UH SOM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Dundee, IL
630-675-9252
Tammy McConnell

JG Equestrian (MH JGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
White Heath, IL
217-714-8099
Jamie Gerardi

JG Equestrian (UH JGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
White Heath, IL
217-714-8099
Jamie Gerardi

TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (MH TCS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zeeland, MI
616-403-3516
Angela (Angie) Barnes

TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (UH TCS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Zeeland, MI
616-403-3516
Angela (Angie) Barnes

Sylvan Equestrian Team (UH SYL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Centerburg, OH
614-778-8967
Alisha Metcalfe

Sylvan Equestrian Team (MH SYL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Centerburg, OH
614-778-8967
Alisha Metcalfe

Limerick Lane Equestrian (UH LIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614-332-2074
Maureen Fagan

Limerick Lane Equestrian (MH LIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilliard, OH
614-332-2074
Maureen Fagan

West Licking District (MH WLD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Pataskala, OH
614-989-5717
Nancy Arledge

West Licking District (UH WLD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Pataskala, OH
614-989-5717
Nancy Arledge

Cliffwood Farm (MH CWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Richmond, IL

Little Hunter Farm (UH MLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mundelein, IL

Little Hunter Farm (MH MLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mundelein, IL

Entropy Equestrian Team (UH ENT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, IL

Entropy Equestrian Team (MH ENT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, IL

Ballyhigh (UH BAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Versailles, KY

Campton Hills Equestrian (MH TOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Elgin , IL

Maypine (UH MPC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willoughby Hills, OH

Maypine (MH MPC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willoughby Hills, OH

Yinger Equestrian Team (MH YET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH

Tower Hill Equestrian Team (UH THE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hampshire, IL

Wellspring Equestrian Team (UH WRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kankakee, IL

Wellspring Equestrian Team (MH WRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kankakee, IL

Olive Hill Equestrian Team (UH OET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lexington, KY

Yinger Equestrian Team (UH YET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pataskala, OH

Forward Stride Stables (UH FSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hawthorn Woods, IL