December 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 15 Willow Way Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Warrior Equestrian Team
Willow Way Farm 1029 S. County Line Rd. Johnstown, Ohio
1029 S. County Line Rd
Johnstown, OH
614-296-7032
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 15 Endeavors All Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Top Rail
Co-Host: Low Key Farm

***ENTRIES CLOSED AS OF 12/6/2018 SHOW FULL***
Stony Run Fields, 30 Martin Drive, Reinholds, PA 17569
1126 DOGWOOD DR
REINHOLDS, PA
717-405-8914
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 16 Willow Way Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Warrior Equestrian Team
Willow Way Farm 1029 S. County Line Rd. Johnstown, Ohio
2021 River Rd
Granville, OH
614-296-7032
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 5 Endeavors All Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Second Nature
Co-Host: Low Key Farm
Stony Run Fields
1126 Dogwood Dr
Reinholds, PA
717-405-8914
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 6 Fox Heath Equestrian Team Fox Heath Inc. 1395 Swamp Road, Furlong, PA
1395 swamp
Furlong, PA
607-434-5459
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 12 Flying Change Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm, 8379 Fieldstone Lane, Dallastown, PA 17313
8379 Fieldstone Lane
Dallastown, PA
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 12 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Saline Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Top Crest Equestrian
Co-Host: Heatherwood
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52ND ST.
Lawrence, MI
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 13 Flying Change Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm, 8379 Fieldstone Lane, Dallastown, PA 17313
8379 Fieldstone Lane
Dallastown, Pennsylvania
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 13 Heaven's Gate Farm Heaven’s Gate Farm 5590 Bradshaw Rd Pipersville, Pa 18947
5590 Bradshaw Rd
Pipersville, Pennsylvania
267-709-0234
Zone 11 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 13 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Saline Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Top Crest Equestrian
Co-Host: Heatherwood
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52ND ST.
Lawrence, MI
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 19 Imonok
Co-Host: Stonebrooke Farm
Co-Host: Bay Port Equestrian
Cliffwood Farm 7713 Tryon Grove Road Richmond, IL
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 19 Imonok
Co-Host: Stonebrooke Farm
Co-Host: Bay Port Equestrian
Cliffwood Farm 7713 Tryon Grove Road Richmond, IL
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 19 Synergy Equestrian
Stonegate Farm 26236 Smith Road Coolville, Oh 45723
1378 Way Rd
Belpre, OH
440-478-6893
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 20 Fox Heath Equestrian Team Fox Heath Inc., 1395 Swamp Road, Furlong, PA
1395 swamp
Furlong, PA
607-434-5459
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 20 Synergy Equestrian Team Stonegate Farm 26236 Smith Road Coolville, Oh 45723
1378 way rd
belpre, Ohio
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 26
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 26 Honey Tree Equestrian Team Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 26 Entropy Farm Camelot Farm 55 Chippewa Drive Oswego, IL
55 Chippewa Drive
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 26 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club
**Open to Regions 3 & 1**
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center 7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, Ohio
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 26 Flying Change

***DATE CHANGE FROM 11/11/2018***
Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm, 8379 Fieldstone Lane, Dallastown, PA 17313
8379 Fieldstone Lane
Dallastown, 17313
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 27
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 27 Honey Tree Equestrian Team Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 27 Camelot Equestrian Team Camelot Farm 55 Chippewa Drive Oswego, IL
55 Chippewa Drive
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 27 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club
** Open to Regions 3 & 1 **
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center 7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio 43026
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, Ohio
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 27 Bergen Equestrian Center
Co-Host: Saddle Ridge Ridding Center
Bergen Equestrian Center, 40 Fort Lee Road, Leonia, NJ 07605
114 Oakdene Avenue
Teaneck , NJ
917-533-5722
Zone 11 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 2 Grier School
Co-Host: Stoney Creek
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd., Birmingham, PA
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 2 Willowbrooke Farm Willowbrooke Farm
7461 Brookville
Plymouth, Michigan
313-938-9221
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 2 Commonwealth Farm
Co-Host: JG Equestrians
St Mary of the Woods 1 St Mary of the Woods College St Mary of the Woods, IN 47876
2249 Homer Lake Rd
St Joseph, Illinois
217-840-7991
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 3 Grier School
Co-Host: Stoney Creek
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd., Birmingham, PA
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 3 Willowbrooke Farm Willowbrooke Farm
7461 Brookville
Plymouth, Michigan
313-938-9221
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 3 Commonwealth Farm
Co-Host: JG Equestrians
St Mary of the Woods 1 St Mary of the Woods College St Mary of the Woods, IN 47876
2249 Homer Lake Rd
Saint Joseph, Illinois
217-840-7991
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 9 Great Parks Equestrian Team
Parky's Farm
10073 Daly Road
Cincinnati, OH
513-319-5959
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School
February 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 10 Red Coat Equestrian Team
**Region 9 Priority Open to Regions 6,7,8 and Zone 6**
Red Coat Riding Academy
1926 W Morse Ave, #1E
CHICAGO, IL
773-273-0018
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 23 Zone 5 Region 2 & 3 Semi Finals
Show is 2/23-24/19
Otterbein University
1439 Simpson Dr.
Columbus, OH
614-537-0067
Zone 5
Upper & Middle School
March 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 2 Zone 5 Region 1 & 8 Semi-Finals

Show is March 2-3, 2019
Willowbrooke Farm Plymouth, MI Zone 5
Upper & Middle School
March 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 9 Zone 5 Region 5 & 7 Semi-Finals

Show is March 9-10, 2019
Morehead State University
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5
Upper & Middle School
March 9 Region 6/9 (Semi Final)

Show is March 9-10, 2019
Cliffwood Farm
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5
Upper & Middle School
March 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 23 Zone 5 Finals
March 23 & 24, 2019
University of Findlay James L Child Jr. Equestrian Complex
36W667 Red Haw Lane
St. Charles, IL
513-708-0128
Zone 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

September 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 15 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Hunters Court Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Empress Equestrian
**Upper School Only**
**CLOSING DATE EXTENDED TO 9/14/18 4pm EDT**
Bookmark Farms 8824 Morse Rd S.W. Pataskala, OH 43062
6031 Coventry Bend Dr
Hilliard, OH
614-580-1548
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Upper School

Prize List
September 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 16 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Hunters Court Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Empress Equestrian
**Middle School Only**
**CLOSING DATE EXTENDED TO 9/14/18 at 4pm EDT**
Bookmark Farms 8824 Morse Rd S.W. Pataskala, OH 43062
6031 Coventry Bend Dr
Hilliard, OH
614-580-1548
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Middle School

Prize List
September 22
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 22 Rocking L Equestrians
Co-Host: Wellspring Riding Academy
Co-Host: Downtown Equestrian
***Closing Date EXTENDED to 9/20/18***
Rocking L Ranch 1075 Gore Rd
574 Boulder Dr
Morris, IL
815-258-5802
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 22 Team Kimberden
Co-Host: Trinity Farm
Co-Host: Bay County
Kimberden Farm 5400 NW 110th Ave Ocala, FL 34482
5400 NW 110th Ave
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 22 West Licking District
Co-Host: Empress Valley
Co-Host: Bookmark
The Paddock Stables 459 Middleground Rd SW Pataskala, OH
459 Middleground Rd SW
Pataskala, OH
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 23 Rocking L Equestrians
Co-Host: Wellspring Riding Academy
Co-Host: Downtown Equestrian
***CLOSING DATE EXTENDED TO 9/20/18***
Rocking L Ranch 1075 Gore Rd Morris, IL
574 Boulder Dr
Morris, Illinois
815-258-5802
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23 Team Kimberden
Co-Host: Bay County
Co-Host: Trinity Farm
Kimberden Inc.
5400 NW 110th Ave
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23 West Licking District
Co-Host: Empress Valley
Co-Host: Hunters Court
The Paddock Stables 459 Middleground Rd SW Pataskala, Ohio
459 Middleground Rd SW
Pataskala, Ohio
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23 Red Coat Interscholastic Equestrian Team
Co-Host: On Eagles Wings
Co-Host: Entropy
24675 Gilmer Road Hawthorn Woods, IL
24675 Gilmer Road
Hawthorn Woods, IL
773-273-0018
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 29
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 29 MT Pockets Equestrian Team
Co-Host: River Mountain Farm
Co-Host: Murphy Tradition
***Closing Date extended to 9/27***
Maelstrom Farm 90 Harrison Heth Rd. SW Corydon, Indiana
90 Harrison Heth Rd. SW
Corydon, Indiana
502-807-5009
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 29 Fortitude Farm Wills Park Equestrian Center, 11915 Wills Road Alpharetta, Georgia 30009
2422 Mayfield Way Ct
Buford, GA
770-654-2296
Zone 4 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 30 The Ethel Walker School
**Entries extended to 9/27**
The Ethel Walker School, 230 Bushy Hill Road Simsbury, CT
45 Woodland Street
Wethersfield, Ct
860-539-5621
Zone 1 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 30 MT Pockets Equestrian Team
Co-Host: River Mountain Farm
Co-Host: Murphy Tradition
***Closing Date extended to 9/27***
Maelstrom Farm
90 Harrison Heth Rd. SW
Corydon, Indiana
502-807-5009
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 6 Canterbury/Orchard Creek
Co-Host: Zionsville
Co-Host: Hunter's Pointe
*** Closing Date Extended to 10/4/18 ***
Black Dog Farms 3302 East 550 North Marion, IN
3302 East 550 North
Marion, IN
765-517-1225
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 6 Yinger Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Empress Equestrian Team
Yinger Show Stables 4945 Mink St SW Pataskala, Ohio
13733 Foundation Rd
Croton, OH
614-348-5915
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 6 Foxrun Equestrian team
Co-Host: Lucky Horse
Foxrun 7700 w 750 n Shipshewana , In
7700 w 750 n
Shipshewana , In
260-350-4730
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 6 Limerick Lane
Co-Host: Duzan
Co-Host: Sylvan
Limerick Lane Farm 10501 Hayden Run Road Hilliard, OH
10501 Hayden Run Rd
Hilliard, OH
614-332-2074
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 7 Zionsville
Co-Host: Canterbury/OC
Co-Host: Hunters Pointe
*** Closing Date Extended to 10/4/18 ***
Black Dog Farms 3302 E 550 N Marion, Indiana
16893 Cedar Creek Lane
Noblesville, IN
317-508-8987
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7 Empress Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Yinger Equestrian Team
4945 Mink St SW Pataskala OH
1439 Simpson Dr
Columbus, OH
614-537-0067
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7 Foxrun Equestrian team
Co-Host: Lucky Horse
Foxrun 7700 w 750 n Shipshewana , In
7700 w 750 n
Shipshewana , In
260-350-4730
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7 Limerick Lane
Co-Host: Duzan
Co-Host: Sylvan
Limerick Lane Farm 10501 Hayden Run Rd Hilliard, OH
10501 Hayden Run Rd
Hilliard, OH
614-332-2074
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7 North Country Horses
Co-host: North Country Equestrian Team
***Closing date extended to 10/5/18***
** Open to all IEA hunt seat members **
North Country Horses 438 Clark Rd Gansevoort, NY
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, NY
518-441-5959
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 13 Blue Fox Farms
Co-Host: Bayview Equestrian
Blue Fox Farms 14801 Old Chocolate Bayou Houston, Texas
14801 Old, Old Chocolate Bayou Rd.
Houston, TX
713-725-2920
Zone 7 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 13 Bridle Run Riding Team
Co-Host: Childress Rodgers
Co-Host Camargo


~Entries Extended until 10/8!! Open to ALL of Zone 5!~
Bridle Run Stable 2460 Bauer Road Batavia, Ohio
2460 Bauer Road
Batavia, Ohio
513-477-3447
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 14 Blue Fox Farms
Ch-Host: Bayview Equestrian
Blue Fox Farms 14801 Old Chocolate Bayou Houston, Texas
14801 Old, Old Chocolate Bayou Rd.
Houston, TX
713-725-2920
Zone 7 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 14 Bridle Run Riding Team
Co-Host: Childress Rodgers
Co-Host: Camargo

~Entries Extended until 10/8!! Open to ALL of Zone 5!~
Bridle Run Stable 2460 Bauer Road Batavia, Ohio
2460 Bauer Road
Batavia, Ohio
513-477-3447
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 14 Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Unbridled Force
Stonefield Stables, 297 Hilltop Road, Coopersburg, Pa 18036
1451 N 40TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA
610-972-9165
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 20 Willow Brook Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Hudson
Co-Host Maypine
Findlay University James L. Child Jr. Equestrian Complex 11178 Township Road 201 Findlay, Ohio 45840
32055 Cook Road
North Ridgeville, OH
216-533-9469
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 20 Stonehaven Farms
Co-Host: Acradia Farm
Co-Host: White Oak
**Closing date extended to 10/18/18**
Stonehaven Farms, 351 W.Samaria, Temperance, MI 48182
351 w. samaria
temperance, AL
419-460-5724
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 20 Valley View Equestrian
Co-Host: Meadow Briar
Co-Host: Bluegrass
**Open to all Zone 5 Regions, closing extended to 10/17/18**
York Stables, 5001 Tobacco Rd La Grange, KY 40031
5400 Old Sligo Rd
LaGrange, KY
502-530-7345
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 20 Camelot Equestrian
Co-Host: Griffin Gate
**Now a region priority show. Entries extended to 10/18/18**
Camelot Farm 55 Chippewa Drive Oswego, IL
55 Chippewa Drive
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 20 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: On Eagles Wings
Co-Host: Platinum Farm
Cliffwood Farm 7713 Tryon Grove Rd. Richmond, IL
1395 Remington Dr.
Volo, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 21 Willow Brook Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Hudson
Co-Host: Maypine
Findlay University 11178 Township Hwy 201, Findlay, OH 45840
32055 Cook Road
North Ridgeville, OH
216-533-9469
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 21 Bluegrass Equestrian
Co-Host: Meadow Briar
Co-Host: Valley View
** Open to all Zone 5 Regions, closing extended to 10/17/18**
York Stables, 5001 Tobacco Rd La Grange, KY 40031
5400 Old Sligo Rd
LaGrange, KY
502-530-7345
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 21 Stonehaven Farms
Co-Host: Acradia Farm
Co-Host: White Oak
**Closing date extended to 10/18/18**
Stonehaven Farms, 351 W.Samaria, Temperance, MI 48182
351 w. samaria
temperance, mi
419-460-5724
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 21 Camelot Farm
Co-Host: Griffin Gate
**Now a region priority show. Entries extended to 10/18/18**
Camelot Farm 55 Chippewa Drive Oswego, IL
55 Chippewa Drive
Oswego, IL
708-214-6376
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 21 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: On Eagles Wings
Co-Host: Platinum Farm
**Closing date extended to 10/18/18**
Cliffwood Farm 7713 Tryon Grove Rd. Richmond, IL
1395 Remington Dr.
Volo, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 27
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 27 Limerick Lane
Co-Host: Dare
Limerick Lane Farm 10501 Hayden Run Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
10501 hayden run rd
hilliard, AL
614-332-2074
Zone 5 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 28 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team Double Deuce Farm 11653 Girdled Road Concord Township, Ohio 44077
11653 GIRDLED RD
Painesville, oh
440-796-6532
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 28 Limerick Lane
Co-Host: Dare
Limerick Lane Farm 10501 Hayden Run Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026
10501 Hayden Run Rd
Hilliard, OH
614-332-2074
Zone 5 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 28 Durango Equestrian
Co-Host: Second Nature
Co-Host: Low Key

***Extended Closing Date to 10/24***

***THIS IS A 200+ RIDE SHOW***
Dream Park of New Jersey, 400 US Rte. 130 Logan Township, NJ 08085
310 Snowdon Court
Exton, PA
610-764-9656
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 3 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club
Co-Host: Concord
Co-Host: Dare
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center 7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio 43026
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, Ohio
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Only
Upper School

Prize List
November 3 Wellspring Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Downtown Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Double J
Skyview Farm 57 S 8000W RD Kankakee, IL 60901
57 S 8000W RD
Kankakee, IL
708-846-6189
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 3 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Alpine Ridge
Co-Host: Take A Jump
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52ND ST.
Lawrence, MI
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 3 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JM Equestrian (formally JS Equestrian)
Honey Tree Stables 3150 Lanes Mill Road Oxford, OH 45056
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 4 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club

Co-Host: Dare Equestrian
Co-Host: Concord Equestrian
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center 7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio 43026
947 Harborton Dr
Columbus, Ohio
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Only
Middle School

Prize List
November 4 Wellspring Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Downtown Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Double J
Skyview Farm 57 S 8000W RD Kankakee, IL 60901
57 S 8000W RD
Kankakee, IL
708-846-6189
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 4 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Alpine Ridge
Co-Host: Take A Jump
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52ND ST.
Lawrence, MI
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 4 Century Mill Equestrian Team
**Entries Extended Until 10/31!!**
Century Mill Stables 185 Century Mill Rd. Bolton, MA
185 Century Mill Road
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Zone 1 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 4 Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Unbridled Force
Stonefield Stables, 297 Hilltop Road, Coopersburg, Pa 18036
1451 N 40TH ST
ALLENTOWN, PA
610-972-9165
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 4 North Country Horses North Country Horses 438 Clark Rd Gansevoort, New York
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, New York
518-441-5959
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 4 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JM Equestrian (formally JS Equestrian)
Honey Tree Stables 3150 Lanes Mill Road Oxford, OH 45056
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 10 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: Team Somerset
Co-Host: Team Dunham Woods
Cliffwood Farm 7713 Tryon Grove Rd. Richmond, IL 60071
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 10 Wall Street Farm Wellington
Co-Host: Oxbridge Academy
Co-Host: Sporthorse Int
Jim Brandon Equestrian Center Forest Hill Blvd WPB, FL 33411
438 W Rambling Drive
Wellington, FL
561-628-0973
Zone 4 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 10 Flying Change

***CLOSING DATE EXTENDED TO 11/9***
Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm 8379 Fieldstone Lane Dallastown, PA 17313
8379 Fieldstone Lane
Dallastown, PA
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 10 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Central Indiana Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Hunters Rowe

**VENUE CHANGE, ENTRY EXTENDED 11/6**
St Mary of the Woods, Terre Haute, IN
3302 E 550 N
Marion, IN
765-517-1225
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 11 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: Team Somerset
Co-Host: Team Dunham Woods
Cliffwood Farm 7713 Tryon Grove Rd. Richmond, IL 60071
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 11 Wall Street Farm Wellington
Co-Host: Oxbridge
Co-Host: Sporthorse Int
Jim Brandon Equestrian Facility Forest Hill Blvd WPB, FL 33411
438 W Rambling Drive
Wellington, FL
561-628-0973
Zone 4 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 11 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Central Indiana Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Hunters Rowe
**VENUE CHANGE, ENTRY EXTENDED 11/6**
St Mary of the Woods College, Terre Haute, IN
3302 E 550 N
Marion, IN
765-517-1225
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 17 Ballyhigh
Ballyhigh Show Stable 320 Pinckard Pike, Versailles, KY 40383
320 Pinckard Pike
Versailles, KY
859-948-2632
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 18 Ballyhigh
Ballyhigh Show Stable 320 Pinckard Pike Versailles, KY
320 Pinckard Pike
Versailles, KY
859-948-2632
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 24
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 24 Plainbrooke
co-host: Innova
co-host:Valley Mist

***ENTRIES CLOSED AS OF 11/14/2018- SHOW FULL***
Wyndsor Farm, 2550 Ridge Road, Elverson, Pa 19520
32 Buttonwood Lane
Spring City, Pa
610-564-1216
Zone 11 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 1 Black Horse Stables
Co-Host: Windswept Acres
Co-Host: Bethel Farm
Black Horse Stables-Worcester: 1600 Potshop Rd., Norristown, PA
4241 New Hope Rd
Furlong, PA
267-304-5228
Zone 11 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 1 HH Cooper
Co-Host: Olive Hill
Midway University 555 Newton Street Midway, KY
8040 Howe Rd
Burlington, KY
859-240-1238
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 1 Grier School
Co-Host: Winner's Glen
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd., Birmingham, PA
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 1 Tower Hill (Formerly Chestnut Hill)
Co-Host: Little Hunter
Co-Host: Campton Hills
**ENTRIES CLOSED 11/21**
Cliffwood Farm 7713 Tryon Grove Road Richmond, IL
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 1 Stonegate Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility 26236 Smith Road Coolville, Oh 45723
1378 way rd
belpre, Ohio
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 2 HH Cooper
Co-Host: Olive Hill
Midway University 555 Newton Street Midway, KY
8040 Howe Rd
Burlington, KY
859-240-1238
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2 Fairy Tale Farm
Stonegate Equine Facility 26236 Smith Rd Coolville, Ohio
26236 Smith Rd
Coolville, Ohio
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2 Grier School
Co-Host: Winner's Glen
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd., Birmingham, PA
2522 Grier School Road PO Box 308
TYRONE, PA
814-684-3000
Zone 11 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2 Tower Hill (Formerly Chestnut Hill)
Co-Host: Little Hunter
Co-Host: Campton Hills
**ENTRIES CLOSED 11/21**
Cliffwood Farm
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 8 Willowbrooke Farm
Co-Host: White Oak
Willowbrooke Farm 7461 Brookville Drive Plymouth, MI 48170
7461 Brookville
Plymouth, Mi
313-938-9221
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 8 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club
Co-Host: Concord
Co-Host: Dare
**Region 3 & Region 1**
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center 7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio 43026
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, Ohio
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper School

Prize List
December 8 East Texans
Co-Host: Summer Hill
Texas Rose Horse Park 14078 State Hwy 110 N Tyler, TX 75704
14078 State Hwy 110 N
Tyler, TX
817-683-8284
Zone 7 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 9 Heaven's Gate Farm
**SHOW IS CLOSED / AT CAPACITY AS OF 12/3**
Heaven's Gate Farm, 5590 Bradshaw Rd, Pipersville, Pa 18947
5590 Bradshaw Rd
Pipersville, Pennsylvania
267-709-0234
Zone 11 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 9 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club
Co-Host: Concord
Co-Host: Dare
**Region 3 & Region 1**
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center 7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio 43026
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, ohio
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Middle School

Prize List
December 9 East Texans
Co - Host: Summer Hill
Texas Rose Horse Park 14078 State Hwy 110 N Tyler, TX 75704
14078 State Hwy 110 N
Tyler, TX
817-683-8284
Zone 7 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School