IEA

Hunt Seat Zone 4 - Teams

List of Zone 4 Teams

Alabama

City/State Team Name Discipline Contact Coach
Madison, AL The Authentic LLC Team (FH AUT) Hunt Seat 334-224-7228 Jay Moore
Madison, AL The Authentic LLC Team (UH AUT) Hunt Seat 334-224-7228 Jay Moore
Montgomery, AL Saint James School (UH SJS) Hunt Seat 334-717-1112 Jessica Williams
Montgomery, AL Saint James School (FH SJS) Hunt Seat 334-717-1112 Jessica Williams
Nassau, Bahamas, AL Camperdown Blue Marlins (FH CBM) Hunt Seat 242-424-7945 Kimberly Johnson
Nassau, Bahamas, AL Camperdown Blue Marlins (UH CBM) Hunt Seat 242-424-7945 Kimberly Johnson
Nassau, Bahamas, AL Mariposa Swallowtails (FH MST) Hunt Seat 242-376-7499 Frances Doyle
Nassau, Bahamas, AL Mariposa Gold Drops (FH MGD) Hunt Seat 242-376-7499 Frances Doyle
Nassau, Bahamas, AL Mariposa Gold Drops (UH MGD) Hunt Seat 242-376-7499 Frances Doyle
Nassau, Bahamas, AL LCIS Dragons (FH LCI) Hunt Seat 12424240683 Erika Adderley
Nassau, Bahamas, AL Camperdown Sand Dollars (UH CSD) Hunt Seat 242-424-7945 Kimberly Johnson
Nassau, Bahamas , AL Mariposa Monarchs (UH MM) Hunt Seat 12424240683 Erika Adderley
Sterrett , AL Vintage Creek (FH VCF) Hunt Seat 205-616-2705 Gayle Cook
Sterrett , AL Vintage Creek (UH VCF) Hunt Seat 205-616-2705 Gayle Cook
Wilsonville, AL Magic City Equestrian Team (FH MGC) Hunt Seat 205-873-0359 Deana Hunter
Wilsonville, AL Magic City Equestrian Team (UH MGC) Hunt Seat 205-873-0359 Deana Hunter
Wilsonville, AL Chelsea Equestrian Team (FH CHE) Hunt Seat 205-910-1193 Stephanie Gingles
Wilsonville, AL Chelsea Equestrian Team (UH CHE) Hunt Seat 205-910-1193 Angie Seabolt

Florida

City/State Team Name Discipline Contact Coach
Apopka, FL Oakmore Equestrian Inc. (UH OAK) Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL Oakmore Equestrian Inc. (FH OAK) Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL Central Florida Equestrian Team (FH CTF) Hunt Seat 407-402-6454 Claudia Heath
Apopka, FL Central Florida Equestrian Team (UH CFL) Hunt Seat 407-402-6454 Claudia Heath
Boynton Beach, FL Sporthorse Intl (FH SHI) Hunt Seat 561-305-1269 Kristin Schuttemeyer
Boynton Beach, FL Sporthorse Intl (UH SHI) Hunt Seat 561-305-1269 Kristin Schuttemeyer
Dade city, FL Hilltop Equestrians (UH LFI) Hunt Seat 813-318-2927 Nicci Velocci
Delray Beach, FL Four GS Equestrian (UH FGE) Hunt Seat 954-258-5408 Allison Mora
Delray Beach, FL American Heritage Equestrian (FH AMH) Hunt Seat 954-258-5408 Allison Mora
Delray Beach, FL Four GS Equestrian (FH FGE) Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL American Heritage Equestrian (UH AMH) Hunt Seat
Delray Beach , FL Bramasole (FH BRM) Hunt Seat 954-410-8432 Kim Nadler- Russo
Delray Beach , FL Bramasole (UH BRM) Hunt Seat 954-410-8432 Kim Nadler- Russo
Falmouth, Jamaica, FL Wates Sport Horses (MH WSH) Hunt Seat 334-401-9519 Cassell Wates
Green cove springs , FL Team Smoak Meadow (UH SMO) Hunt Seat
Green cove springs , FL Team Smoak Meadow (FH SMO) Hunt Seat
Lake City, FL Columbia High School Trotting Tigers (UH CHS) Hunt Seat 352-213-5959 Megan Leepack
Lake Worth, FL Oxbridge Academy (UH OAE) Hunt Seat
Lake worth, FL Dakota Hills Stables (FH DHS) Hunt Seat 561-346-8960 Courtney Dunmire
Lake worth, FL Dakota Hills Stables (UH DHS) Hunt Seat 561-346-8960 Courtney Dunmire
Largo, FL CDS Equestrian (FH CDS) Hunt Seat 727-510-3086 Abigail Whitaker-Martes
Largo, FL CDS Equestrian (UH CDS) Hunt Seat 727-510-3086 Abigail Whitaker-Martes
Lutz, FL Far Reach Farm (UH FRF) Hunt Seat 813-841-7667 Danielle Johnson
Lutz, FL Far Reach Farm (FH FRF) Hunt Seat 813-841-7667 Danielle Johnson
MILTON, FL Royally Fierce Equestrian (FH RFE) Hunt Seat 845-541-5680 Rebecca Fulton
MILTON, FL Royally Fierce Equestrian (UH RFE) Hunt Seat 845-541-5680 Rebecca Fulton
Middleburg, FL North Florida Equestrian - Black Team (FH NFB) Hunt Seat 850-225-6672 Jana Lorimer
Middleburg, FL North Florida Equestrian - Navy Team (FH NFE) Hunt Seat 850-225-6672 Jana Lorimer
Middleburg, FL North Florida Equestrian - Black Team (UH NFB) Hunt Seat 850-225-6672 Jana Lorimer
Middleburg, FL North Florida Equestrian - Navy Team (UH NFE) Hunt Seat 850-225-6672 Jana Lorimer
Milton, FL West Florida Equestrian Team (FH FLO) Hunt Seat
Milton, FL West Florida Equestrian Team (UH FLO) Hunt Seat
Milton, FL Trinity Farm Equestrian Team (FH TFL) Hunt Seat 850-449-6586 Morgan Mickel
Milton, FL Trinity Farm Equestrian Team (UH TFL) Hunt Seat 850-449-6586 Morgan Mickel
Monticello, FL FSUS Equestrian Team (UH FMS) Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL Tallahassee Riding Academy (FH TRA) Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL FSUS Equestrian Team (MH FMS) Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL Tallahassee Riding Academy (UH TRA) Hunt Seat
North Fort Myers, FL Greystone Equestrian Center FL (FH GEC) Hunt Seat 239-344-6484 Wendy Hechler
North Fort Myers, FL Greystone Equestrian Center FL (UH GEC) Hunt Seat 239-344-6484 Wendy Hechler
Ocala, FL Trinity Catholic High School (UH BTC) Hunt Seat 352-598-9534 Kim Burnette
Ocala, FL Team Kimberden (MH KIM) Hunt Seat 352-598-9534 Kim Burnette
Ocala, FL Team Kimberden (UH KIM) Hunt Seat 352-598-9534 Kim Burnette
Odessa, FL Ke'Aloha (UH KEA) Hunt Seat 727-243-3040 Danielle Appley
Odessa, FL Ke'Aloha (FH KEA) Hunt Seat 727-243-3040 Danielle Appley
Orlando, FL Long Lake Acres (UH LLA) Hunt Seat 321-303-4230 Natalie Demontis Jackowski
Orlando, FL Wendover Equestrian Team (UH WDV) Hunt Seat
Orlando, FL Wendover Equestrian Team (MH WDV) Hunt Seat
Orlando, FL Long Lake Acres (FH LLA) Hunt Seat 321-303-4230 Natalie Demontis Jackowski
Palm Harbor, FL Ravenwood Farm FL (FH RAV) Hunt Seat 727-373-8659 Lauren Wilkins
Palm Harbor, FL Ravenwood Farm FL (UH RAV) Hunt Seat 727-373-8659 Lauren Wilkins
Panama City, FL Bay County Equestrian Team (UH BAC) Hunt Seat 850-896-1759 Karema Moheisen
Panama City, FL Bay County Equestrian Team (FH BAC) Hunt Seat 850-896-1759 Karema Moheisen
Riverview, FL Galaxy Farm (FH GLX) Hunt Seat 813-679-7419 Jana Schiro
Riverview, FL Galaxy Farm (UH GLX) Hunt Seat 813-679-7419 Jana Schiro
Sanford, FL WB Equestrian Team (FH WBT) Hunt Seat 407-256-9743 Marcelo Barros
Sanford, FL WB Equestrian Team (UH WBT) Hunt Seat 407-256-9743 Marcelo Barros
Tallahassee, FL Big Bend Equestrian Team (FH BBE) Hunt Seat 850-933-5334 Alice Buford
Tallahassee, FL Big Bend Equestrian Team (UH BBE) Hunt Seat 850-933-5334 Alice Buford
Valrico, FL Premier Show Stable (UH PRH) Hunt Seat 813-690-2417 Karey McGee
Valrico, FL Premier Show Stable (FH PRH) Hunt Seat 813-690-2417 Karey McGee
West Palm Beach, FL Oxbridge Academy (FH OA) Hunt Seat
palm city, FL Twin Rivers Elite (FH TRE) Hunt Seat 561-312-9737 Joie Woodstock
palm city, FL Twin Rivers Elite (UH TRE) Hunt Seat 561-312-9737 Joie Woodstock

Georgia

City/State Team Name Discipline Contact Coach
Adairsville, GA November Run Equestrian (FH NRE) Hunt Seat 770-580-0399 Sarah Simon
Alpharetta, GA Legacy Equestrian Team (FH LET) Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA Legacy Equestrian Team (UH LET) Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA Denmark High School Equestrian Team (UH DHS) Hunt Seat 954-790-7240 Kelsey Bengochea
Athens, GA Athens Christian School Equestrian Team (FH ACE) Hunt Seat 678-761-3969 Jessica Jones
Athens, GA Athens Christian School Equestrian Team (UH ACE) Hunt Seat 678-761-3969 Jessica Jones
Atlanta, GA Chastain Equestrian Team (FH CET) Hunt Seat 770-500-5184 Renee Pagano
Atlanta, GA Chastain Equestrian Team (UH CET) Hunt Seat 770-500-5184 Renee Pagano
Auburn, GA Mill Creek High School (FH MCH) Hunt Seat 16784254681 Jordan Schmidt
Auburn, GA Mill Creek High School (UH MCH) Hunt Seat 16784254681 Jordan Schmidt
Ball Ground, GA Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (FX FCH) Hunt Seat, Western
Ball Ground, GA Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (UX FCH) Western
Brooklet, GA Evermore Farm (UH EVR) Hunt Seat 912-481-1511 Eleanor Ellis
Brooklet, GA Evermore Farm (FH EVR) Hunt Seat 912-481-1511 Eleanor Ellis
Brooks , GA Cornerstone South Equestrian (UH CSS) Hunt Seat 404-606-8195 Sarah Shockley
Brooks , GA Cornerstone South Equestrian (FH CSS) Hunt Seat 404-606-8195 Sarah Shockley
Buckhead, GA Idlewild (UH IDW) Hunt Seat 706-473-8326 Peggy Allen
Buckhead, GA Idlewild (FH IDW) Hunt Seat 706-473-8326 Peggy Allen
Byron, GA Middle GA Equestrian Team (UH MGA) Hunt Seat 478-320-0954 Jennifer Mastronardi
Byron, GA Middle GA Equestrian Team (MH MGA) Hunt Seat 478-320-0954 Jennifer Mastronardi
COVINGTON, GA Brick Store Stables (UH BSS) Hunt Seat
COVINGTON, GA Brick Store Stables (FH BSS) Hunt Seat
Canton, GA Five Star Hunters (FH FSH) Hunt Seat 404-694-9230 Lucy Molinari
Canton, GA Holy Innocents Equestrian Team (UH HIE) Hunt Seat 678-350-5839 Ashley Rolader
Canton, GA Jaid Stables (UH JS) Hunt Seat 678-620-8715 Bailey Elliott
Canton, GA Jaid Stables (FHH JS) Hunt Seat 678-620-8715 Bailey Elliott
Canton, GA Five Star Hunters (UH FSH) Hunt Seat 404-694-9230 Lucy Molinari
Canton, GA Cambridge Northwestern (UH CMB) Hunt Seat 770-401-7754 Courtney Broka
Canton, GA Cambridge Northwestern (FH CMB) Hunt Seat 770-401-7754 Courtney Broka
Canton, GA Classic Colors Farm (FH CCF) Hunt Seat 770-401-7754 Courtney Broka
Canton , GA Dream Big Equestrian GA (FH DBE) Hunt Seat
Canton , GA Dream Big Equestrian GA (UH DBE) Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA Holly Valley Equestrian Team (UH HVE) Hunt Seat 678-325-9083 Chelsea Cates
Clermont, GA Holly Valley Equestrian Team (FH HVE) Hunt Seat 678-325-9083 Chelsea Cates
Concord, GA Wilson Performance Horses Equestrian Team (FH WIP) Hunt Seat 678-859-1516 Ashley Wilson
Covington, GA Enlightened Equestrian (FH SRC) Hunt Seat 706-717-0906 Jessica Strott
Covington, GA Enlightened Equestrian (UH SRC) Hunt Seat 706-717-0906 Jessica Strott
Cumming, GA South Forsyth High School (UH SFH) Hunt Seat
Cumming, GA West Forsyth High School Equestrian Team (UH WFH) Hunt Seat 770-713-4685 Megan Owens
Cumming, GA West Forsyth High School Equestrian Team (MH WFH) Hunt Seat 770-713-4685 Megan Owens
Cumming, GA South Forsyth High School (FH SFH) Hunt Seat
Cumming, GA Carrington Ridge Stables (UH CRS) Hunt Seat 7814696399 Melinda Beach
EATONTON, GA LOA Equestrian Team (UH LOA) Hunt Seat 717-386-3408 Shasta Charles
EATONTON, GA LOA Equestrian Team (FH LOA) Hunt Seat 717-386-3408 Shasta Charles
Fairmount, GA Saddle Rock Farms (UH SAD) Hunt Seat 716-345-7870 Sara Benson
Fairmount, GA Saddle Rock Farms (FH SAD) Hunt Seat 716-345-7870 Sara Benson
Gainesville, GA Break-Away Farm (UH BAW) Hunt Seat 678-787-0966 Sarah Dubois
Gainesville, GA Break-Away Farm (FH BAW) Hunt Seat 678-787-0966 Sarah Dubois
Gainesville, GA North Gwinnett (UH NGH) Hunt Seat 678-787-0966 Sarah Dubois
Locust Grove, GA High Flight Equestrian Team (UH HFE) Hunt Seat 757-822-0635 Kimberly Wilson
Locust Grove, GA High Flight Equestrian Team (FH HFE) Hunt Seat 757-822-0635 Kimberly Wilson
Marietta, GA Trilogy Sporthorses (UH TSH) Hunt Seat 678-229-8128 Dana Karen
Marietta, GA Trilogy Sporthorses (FH TSH) Hunt Seat 678-229-8128 Dana Karen
Marietta, GA ECS (UH ECS) Hunt Seat 16784682074 Madison Benicky
Marietta, GA ECS (FH ECS) Hunt Seat 16784682074 Madison Benicky
Milton, GA Kamber Equestrian (FH FOR) Hunt Seat 770-356-3626 Lauren Kamber
Milton, GA Kamber Equestrian (UH FOR) Hunt Seat 770-356-3626 Lauren Kamber
Milton, GA Mount Pisgah Equestrian Team (FH MPE) Hunt Seat 678-907-2380 Jody Johnson
Milton, GA Milton Equestrian (UH MEE) Hunt Seat 770-356-3626 Lauren Kamber
Milton, GA Mount Pisgah Equestrian Team (UH MPE) Hunt Seat 678-907-2380 Jody Johnson
Monroe, GA Seven Springs Stables (FH SSS) Hunt Seat 904-806-6133 Mary Margaret Daniel
Monroe, GA Seven Springs Stables (UH SSS) Hunt Seat 904-806-6133 Mary Margaret Daniel
Monroe, GA Wisteria Farm (UH WIS) Hunt Seat 260-205-3277 Mackenzie Morgan
Monroe, GA Monarch Stables (UH MAS) Hunt Seat 404-518-4479 Ellen Ward
Monroe, GA George Walton Academy (FH GWA) Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA Monarch Stables (FH MAS) Hunt Seat 404-518-4479 Ellen Ward
Monroe, GA George Walton Academy (UH GWA) Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA A-Step-Away Piedmont Eastside KB Sporthorses Equestrian Team (FH ASA) Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA A-Step-Away Piedmont Eastside KB Sporthorses Equestrian Team (UH ASA) Hunt Seat
Rincon, GA Over the Moon (FH OTM) Hunt Seat 912-341-3949 Madison Daughdrill
Rincon, GA Over the Moon (UH OTM) Hunt Seat 912-341-3949 Madison Daughdrill
Rincon , GA FCS Equestrian Center (UH FCS) Hunt Seat 631-495-1334 Susanne Mercil
Smyrna, GA Pace Academy (FH PAC) Hunt Seat 18503963102 Karen Newman
Smyrna, GA Big Leaps Equestrian (UH BLE) Hunt Seat 404-917-4084 Molly Snyder
Smyrna, GA Big Leaps Equestrian (FH BLE) Hunt Seat 404-917-4084 Molly Snyder
Smyrna, GA Aubrey Hill Equestrian- Atlanta (FH AHE) Hunt Seat 850-554-1818 Michael Newman
St. Simons Island, GA The Stables at Frederica (UH TSF) Hunt Seat 912-577-8725 Allie Zorn
St. Simons Island, GA The Stables at Frederica (MH TSF) Hunt Seat 912-577-8725 Allie Zorn
Watkinsville , GA High Point (UX HPT) Hunt Seat, Dressage 770-868-6049 Alex Thaxton
Watkinsville , GA High Point (FX HPT) Hunt Seat, Dressage 770-868-6049 Alex Thaxton
Woodstock , GA The Westminster Schools (FH WMS) Hunt Seat 770-309-4456 Silke Wahl
Woodstock , GA The Westminster Schools (UH WMS) Hunt Seat 770-309-4456 Silke Wahl
atlanta, GA Lovett (UH LOV) Hunt Seat 18503963102 Karen Newman
atlanta, GA Lovett (FH LOV) Hunt Seat 18503963102 Karen Newman
dacula, GA Cornerstone Equestrian GA (UH CEG) Hunt Seat 770-714-3156 Kelsie Brooks
dacula, GA Cornerstone Equestrian GA (MH CEG) Hunt Seat 770-714-3156 Kelsie Brooks

Mississippi

City/State Team Name Discipline Contact Coach
Canton, MS Madison Ridgeland Academy (FH MRA) Hunt Seat 601-942-0626 Fontaine Bowie
Canton, MS Madison Ridgeland Academy (UH MRA) Hunt Seat 601-942-0626 Fontaine Bowie
Flora, MS Jackson Academy Equestrian Team (UH JAE) Hunt Seat
Flora, MS Jackson Academy Equestrian Team (FH JAE) Hunt Seat
Flora, MS Winterview Farm (UH WIN) Hunt Seat
Flora, MS Winterview Farm (FH WIN) Hunt Seat
Flowood, MS Jackson Prep / Serenity Acres IEA Team (FH JPE) Hunt Seat 601-874-9796 Katherine Walters
Flowood, MS Jackson Prep / Serenity Acres IEA Team (UH JPE) Hunt Seat
Jackson, MS Castlemaine Team (UH CAS) Hunt Seat 601-909-5500 Francesca Senior
Jackson, MS Castlemaine Team (FH CAS) Hunt Seat 601-909-5500 Francesca Senior
Olive Branch, MS Mid-South IET @ Hunters Edge Stables (FH HES) Hunt Seat 901-831-3890 Beanie Cone
Olive Branch, MS Mid-South IET @ Hunters Edge Stables (UH HES) Hunt Seat 901-831-3890 Beanie Cone

South Carolina

City/State Team Name Discipline Contact Coach
Aiken, SC Silver Bluff Equestrian (FH JBE) Hunt Seat 860-478-8979 Kate Bailey
Aiken, SC Silver Bluff Equestrian (UH JBE) Hunt Seat 860-478-8979 Kate Bailey
Blythewood, SC Long Creek Equestrian (FH LCE) Hunt Seat 803-261-5500 Katelyn Blackwell
Blythewood, SC Long Creek Equestrian (UH LCE) Hunt Seat 803-261-5500 Katelyn Blackwell
Camden , SC Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (UH CCA) Hunt Seat 803-669-0697 Lynne Conto
Camden , SC Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (MH CCA) Hunt Seat 803-669-0697 Lynne Conto
Campobello, SC Motlow Creek Equestrian Team (UH MCE) Hunt Seat 864-316-8697 Lisa Miller
Campobello, SC Motlow Creek Equestrian Team (MH MCE) Hunt Seat 864-316-8697 Lisa Miller
Campobello , SC A1 Equestrian (UH A1E) Hunt Seat 864-431-3818 Katie McDaniel
Campobello , SC A1 Equestrian (FH A1E) Hunt Seat 864-431-3818 Katie McDaniel
Columbia, SC Heathwood Hall Episcopal School (UH HHE) Hunt Seat 803-206-2300 Julie Bowers
Columbia, SC Heathwood Hall Episcopal School (FH HHE) Hunt Seat 803-206-2300 Julie Bowers
Columbia , SC Hammond School Hunt Seat Equestrian Team (UH HSH) Hunt Seat 518-527-9310 Morgan Knightes
Columbia , SC Hammond School Hunt Seat Equestrian Team (FH HSH) Hunt Seat 518-527-9310 Morgan Knightes
Gilbert, SC Guliford’s Travels (FH GFT) Hunt Seat 803-556-5523 Yasmin Bedenbaugh
Gilbert, SC Guliford’s Travels (UH GFT) Hunt Seat 803-556-5523 Yasmin Bedenbaugh
Greer, SC Top Call Farm (MH TCF) Hunt Seat 864-907-7927 Leslie Maddox
Greer, SC Top Call Farm (UH TCF) Hunt Seat 864-907-7927 Leslie Maddox
Greer, SC Royal Oaks Equestrian Center (UH ROE) Hunt Seat 864-283-1396 Callie Dodson
Greer, SC Royal Oaks Equestrian Center (FH ROE) Hunt Seat 864-283-1396 Callie Dodson
HILTON HEAD, SC Team Driftwood (FH TDW) Hunt Seat 239-220-3282 Marlene Makowski
HILTON HEAD, SC Team Driftwood (UH TDW) Hunt Seat 239-220-3282 Marlene Makowski
Hollywood, SC The Sandlapper Stars (UH SLS) Hunt Seat
Hollywood, SC The Sandlapper Stars (FH SLS) Hunt Seat
Huger, SC Stardust (FH SDF) Hunt Seat 843-442-0621 Jamie Kohler
Huger, SC Stardust (UH SDF) Hunt Seat 843-442-0621 Jamie Kohler
Indian Land, SC Maple Leaf Stables (FH MPL) Hunt Seat 704-607-2384 Christie Pedder
Indian Land, SC Maple Leaf Stables (UH MPL) Hunt Seat 704-607-2384 Christie Pedder
Lancaster, SC Belfair Farms (UH BFR) Hunt Seat 704-7740-0520 Madalyn Bowden
Lancaster, SC Belfair Farms (FH BFR) Hunt Seat 704-7740-0520 Madalyn Bowden
Landrum, SC Clear View Farm (FH CVF) Hunt Seat 828-275-7017 Bonnie Chiles
Landrum, SC Clear View Farm (UH CVF) Hunt Seat 828-275-7017 Bonnie Chiles
MCCLELLANVLE, SC Silver Hill Stables (UH SIL) Hunt Seat 843-327-9611 Abby Duncan
MCCLELLANVLE, SC Silver Hill Stables (FH SIL) Hunt Seat 843-327-9611 Abby Duncan
Pendleton, SC Scott Hills (FH SCO) Hunt Seat 864-421-4156 Christine Schuett
Pendleton, SC Scott Hills (UH SCO) Hunt Seat 864-421-4156 Christine Schuett
Ravenel, SC Topsail Equestrian (UH TSE) Hunt Seat 914-602-2693 Sara Turriago
Ravenel, SC Topsail Equestrian (FH TSE) Hunt Seat 914-602-2693 Sara Turriago
Sumter, SC Wilson Hall Equestrian Team (UH WHL) Hunt Seat 803-605-2777 Cali Bowman
Sumter, SC Wilson Hall Equestrian Team (FH WHL) Hunt Seat 803-605-2777 Cali Bowman
Timmonsville, SC Tally Ho SC (UH TSC) Hunt Seat 18433199286 Katrina Hutto
Timmonsville, SC Tally Ho SC (FH TSC) Hunt Seat 18433199286 Katrina Hutto

Tennessee

City/State Team Name Discipline Contact Coach
Ashland City, TN Sycamore Hills (UH SYH) Hunt Seat
Ashland City, TN Sycamore Hills (FH SYH) Hunt Seat
Bluff City, TN Anchor Way Farm (UH AWF) Hunt Seat 203-430-5711 Ashley Bailey
Bristol, TN Mountain View Farm (UH MNT) Hunt Seat 423-416-3988 Susan Glover
COOKEVILLE, TN Cookeville Cavaliers (UH CVC) Hunt Seat 931-260-2715 Geana Leslie
COOKEVILLE, TN Cookeville Cavaliers (FH CVC) Hunt Seat 931-260-2715 Geana Leslie
Chattanooga, TN Three Rivers Equestrian Team (FX TRE) Hunt Seat, Dressage 423-838-0869 Ashley Pujol
Chattanooga, TN Three Rivers Equestrian Team (UX TRE) Hunt Seat, Dressage 423-838-0869 Ashley Pujol
Franklin, TN Silent Run Team (UH SRT) Hunt Seat 606-776-5129 Erin LeCompt
Franklin, TN Silent Run Team (FH SRT) Hunt Seat 606-776-5129 Erin LeCompt
Friendsville, TN Westwind Equine Training Center TN (UH WET) Hunt Seat 865-414-1057 Amanda Melton Finger
Friendsville, TN Westwind Equine Training Center TN (FH WET) Hunt Seat 865-414-1057 Amanda Melton Finger
Kingston, TN Blue Point Stables, LLC (UH BPS) Hunt Seat 865-376-9312 Brandy McDonnell
Kingston, TN Blue Point Stables, LLC (FH BPS) Hunt Seat 865-376-9312 Brandy McDonnell
Knoxville, TN Topline Equestrian TN (UH TOP) Hunt Seat 321-303-2105 Jennifer Carr
Knoxville, TN Topline Equestrian TN (FH TOP) Hunt Seat 321-303-2105 Jennifer Carr
LENOIR CITY, TN Willowind Farm (UH WWF) Hunt Seat 18652718759 Mary Wells
LENOIR CITY, TN Willowind Farm (FH WWF) Hunt Seat 18652718759 Mary Wells
Maryville, TN Last Lap Ranch (FX LLR) Hunt Seat, Western 865-228-0124 Delaney Rostad
Maryville, TN Last Lap Ranch (UX LLR) Hunt Seat, Western 18655672840 Sandra Elder
Memphis, TN Memphis Youth Equestrian Team at Meadowthorpe Farm (FH MYE) Hunt Seat 901-292-1216 Leslie Gattuso
Memphis, TN Memphis Youth Equestrian Team at Meadowthorpe Farm (UH MYE) Hunt Seat 901-292-1216 Leslie Gattuso
Murfreesboro, TN Lucky Fox Farm (UH LFF) Hunt Seat 615-606-7153 Marianne England
Murfreesboro, TN Team Need A Hand (UX NAH) Hunt Seat, Western 423-309-8386 Courtney Smith
Murfreesboro, TN Team Need A Hand (FX NAH) Hunt Seat, Western 423-309-8386 Courtney Smith
Murfreesboro, TN Lucky Fox Farm (FH LFF) Hunt Seat
Murfreesboro, TN CF Topflight (MH TFL) Hunt Seat 615-218-7728 Brittany Lehmann
Murfreesboro, TN CF Topflight (UH TFL) Hunt Seat 615-218-7728 Brittany Lehmann
Piney Flats, TN Keywood Meadows Farm (MH KMF) Hunt Seat 1-423-797-0395 Jennifer Burkey
Piney Flats, TN Keywood Meadows Farm (UH KMF) Hunt Seat 1-423-797-0395 Jennifer Burkey
Rockford, TN Scots Ridge (FH PRF) Hunt Seat 865-250-5462 Christen Khym
Rockford, TN Scots Ridge (UH PHF) Hunt Seat 865-250-5462 Christen Khym