Oakmore Equestrian Inc. (MH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL
828-423-1075
Natalie Russell

Oakmore Equestrian Inc. (UH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL
828-423-1075
Natalie Russell

Bridlewood Farm SC (MH BDW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Aiken, SC
860-478-8979
Kate Bailey

Bridlewood Farm SC (UH BDW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Aiken, SC
860-478-8979
Kate Bailey

Milton High School Equestrian Team (UH MHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
678-425-8013
Paige Ripley

Central Florida Equestrian Team (UH CFL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL
407-402-6454
Claudia Heath

The Westminster Schools (MH WMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
843-816-5544
Sandra McCarthy

Walton High School Equestrian Team (UH WHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-832-3372
Alexandra Allen

Shooting Stars Middle School Team (MH SSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-832-3372
Alexandra Allen

The Westminster Schools (UH WMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
843-816-5544
Sandra McCarthy

HG Equestrian (UH HGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Auburn, AL
334-750-9240
Jennifer Fletcher

HG Equestrian (MH HGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Auburn, AL
334-750-9240
Jennifer Fletcher

Cobb Elite Equestrian (UH CEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Austell, GA
770-365-4302
Julie LeMaster

Cobb Elite Equestrian (MH CEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Austell, GA
770-365-4302
Julie LeMaster

JDA Equestrian Team (UX JDA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Blackville , SC
803-300-2001
Nicole Roberts

JDA Equestrian Team (MX JDA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Blackville , SC
803-300-2001
Nicole Roberts

Tightfit Stables (UX TFT)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Baxter, TN
931-260-7952
Becky Huddleston

Tightfit Stables (MX TFT)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Baxter, TN
931-260-7952
Becky Huddleston

Magic City Equestrian Team (MH MAG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birmingahm, AL

Blackjack Farms (MH BJF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birmingham, AL
Chelise Storace

Blackjack Farms (UH BJF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birmingham, AL
Chelise Storace

Magic City Equestrian Team (UH MAG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birmingahm, AL

Carriage Hill Farms (UH CAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
954-650-8945
Tricia Carron

Carriage Hill Farms (MH CAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
954-650-8945
Tricia Carron

Sporthorse Intl Eq Team (UH SPI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boynton Beach, FL
561-305-1269
Kristin Schuttemeyer

Sporthorse Intl Eq Team (MH SPI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boynton Beach, FL
561-305-1269
Kristin Schuttemeyer

Central Mississippi Equestrian Team (UH CME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flora, MS
601-278-7563
Susan Walt

Central Mississippi Equestrian Team (MH CME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flora, MS
601-278-7563
Susan Walt

Evermore Farm (MH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklet, GA
912-823-9062
Eleanor Ellis

Evermore Farm (UH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklet, GA
912-823-9062
Eleanor Ellis

Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (MH CCA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden , SC
803-669-0697
Lynne Conto

Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (UH CCA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden , SC
803-669-0697
Lynne Conto

A1 Equestrian (MH AEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
864-431-3818
Katie McDaniel

A1 Equestrian (UH AEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
864-431-3818
Katie McDaniel

Go With It Farm (MH GWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Creek, GA
404-538-5113
Halliea Milner

Brownwood Farm (MH BWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
MILTON, GA
770-856-5181
Brittany Denton

Five Star Hunters (UH FSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
404-694-9230
Lucy Molinari

Walton High School Equestrian (UH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
504-451-1928
Kayla Sowda

Five Star Hunters (MH FSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
404-694-9230
Lucy Molinari

East Cobb Stables (MH ECS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
504-451-1928
Kayla Sowda

Dream Big (MH DBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
770-894-9849
Beth Young

South Forsyth High School Equestrian Team (UH SFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
404-775-2101
Deborah Gannon

Go With It Farm (UH GWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Creek, GA
404-538-5113
Halliea Milner

Fortitude Farm (UH FOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Kamber

Fortitude Farm (MH FOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Kamber

Milton Eagles Equestrian Red Team (UH MEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Kamber

Brownwood Farm (UH BWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
MILTON, GA
770-856-5181
Brittany Denton

West Forsyth High School Equestrian Team (UH WFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cumming, GA
678-773-9359
Karen Kerby

West Forsyth High School Equestrian Team (MH WFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cumming, GA
678-773-9359
Karen Kerby

Mikenda Farm (UH MIK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Christmas , FL
407-247-2276
Brenda Hagemeister

Sycamore Hills (MH SYH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashland City, TN
615-497-9862
Shaniqua Berry

Sycamore Hills (UH SYH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashland City, TN
615-497-9862
Shaniqua Berry

Trottin' Tigers (MH TRO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pendleton, SC
864-640-2975
Jamie Rowland

Trottin' Tigers (UH TRO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pendleton, SC
864-640-2975
Jamie Rowland

Brick Store Stables (MH BSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Covington, GA
770-380-7741
Allison Gresham

Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (UX FCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cumming, GA
770-480-1654
Marcy Blue

Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (MX FCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cumming, GA
770-480-1654
Marcy Blue

Holy Innocents' Equestrian Team (MH HIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
770-605-3822
Jennifer Scherrens

Holy Innocents' Equestrian Team (UH HIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
770-605-3822
Jennifer Scherrens

Cornerstone Equestrian (MH CEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dacula, GA
678-640-5409
Marian Bickers

Cornerstone Equestrian (UH CEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dacula, GA
678-640-5409
Marian Bickers

Shamrock Manor Equestrian Club (UH SME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roswell, GA
678-620-8715
Bailey Coulombe Elliott

Shamrock Manor Equestrian Club (MH SME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roswell, GA
678-620-8715
Bailey Coulombe Elliott

Mount Pisgah Equestrian Team (UH MPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-823-9718
Barbara Macon

Chastain Equestrian Team (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-633-0584
Missy Stewart

Chastain Equestrian Team (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-633-0584
Missy Stewart

Idlewild (UH IDW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buckhead, GA
706-463-8326
Peggy Allen

Idlewild (MH IDW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buckhead, GA
706-463-8326
Peggy Allen

Honor Hill Equestrian Team (UH HON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fairhope, AL
251-422-8799
Karen Moss

Honor Hill Equestrian Team (MH HON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fairhope, AL
251-422-8799
Karen Moss

Hidden Hollow Farm (MH HID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville, TN
865-414-6550
Carol Hodge

Hidden Hollow Farm (UH HID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville, TN
865-414-6550
Carol Hodge

Creekside Farm (MH CRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-429-3475
Adrian Mack

Creekside Farm (UH CRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-429-3475
Adrian Mack

Riversbend Farm (MH RVB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Geneva, FL
321-696-9264
Kendra Harnch

Riversbend Farm (UH RVB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Geneva, FL
321-696-9264
Kendra Harnch

Team Smoak Meadow 2 (UH SMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Green Cove Springs , FL
904-553-5177
Kristal Tooma

Emerald Leaf Stables (UH ELS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easley , SC
864-497-3233
Crystal Bohnen

Royal Oaks Equestrian Center (UH ROE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greer, SC
864-283-1396
J. Callie Dodson

Royal Oaks Equestrian Center (MH ROE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greer, SC
864-283-1396
J. Callie Dodson

Trinity Farm Equestrian Team (MH TFL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pace, FL

Trinity Farm Equestrian Team (UH TFL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pace, FL

Middle GA Equestrian Team (MH MGA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hampton , GA
478-320-0954
Jennifer Mastronardi

Middle GA Equestrian Team (UH MGA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hampton , GA
478-320-0954
Jennifer Mastronardi

Stardust (MH SDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huger, SC
843-442-0621
Jamie Kohler

Stardust (UH SDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huger, SC
843-442-0621
Jamie Kohler

Four Moons Farm (UH SPH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-767-0561
Lori Mooney

Four Moons Farm (MH SPH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-767-0561
Lori Mooney

Jackson Prep Equestrian Team (UH JKP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jackson, MS
228-334-2433
Mandi Powers

Jackson Prep Equestrian Team (MH JKP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jackson, MS
228-334-2433
Mandi Powers

Matanzas Farm (UH MTZ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jacksonville , FL
904-704-2376
Kelley Iznaga

Matanzas Farm (MH MTZ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jacksonville , FL
904-704-2376
Kelley Iznaga

Storybook Jr Cougars (UH SBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Island, SC
843-324-3334
Alicia Story

Tri-Cities Equestrian (UH TRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jonesborough , TN
423-741-8674
Chrystal Crispin

Tri-Cities Equestrian (MH TRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jonesborough , TN
423-741-8674
Chrystal Crispin

Tally Ho Equestrian Team (MH THF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL
786-255-8973
Karen Flynn

Tally Ho Equestrian Team (UH THF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL
786-255-8973
Karen Flynn

Sonny Brooke Stables (UH SNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knoxville, TN
865-809-3660
Krystle Bridges

Sonny Brooke Stables (MH SNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knoxville, TN
865-809-3660
Krystle Bridges

Bramasole (MH BMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
954-410-8432
Kim Nadler

Bramasole (UH BMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
954-410-8432
Kim Nadler

Meridian Equestrian Team (MH MER)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Lebanon, TN
573-880-3568
Nicole Shelton

Meridian Equestrian Team (UX MER)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Lebanon, TN
573-880-3568
Nicole Shelton

Noah's Ark Farm (MH NRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
lenoir city , TN
865-405-1066
Megan Grimsby

Blue Point Stables, LLC (UH BPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lenoir City, TN
865-376-9312
Brandy McDonnell

Blue Point Stables, LLC (MH BPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lenoir City, TN
865-376-9312
Brandy McDonnell

Strong Rock Christian School (MH SRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Locust Grove, GA
678-371-1127
Pam Levy

Strong Rock Christian School (UH SRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Locust Grove, GA
678-371-1127
Pam Levy

Pace Academy (UH PAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Smyrna , GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Pace Academy (MH PAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Smyrna , GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Lassiter Equestrian Team (UH LAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
678-612-4488
Kara Yarbrough

Lassiter Equestrian Team (MH LAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
678-612-4488
Kara Yarbrough

Penrose Farm (UH PHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Maryville, TN
865-250-5462
Christen Khym

Last Lap Ranch (MX LLR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-271-8759
Mary Wells

Penrose Farm (MH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Maryville, TN
865-250-5462
Christen Khym

Last Lap Ranch (UX LLR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-271-8759
Mary Wells

Crooked Creek Farm (MH CCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton , GA
678-464-1622
Carolyn Duncan

Saint Francis Equestrian Team (MH STF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
770-549-7841
Amber DeSantis

Crooked Creek Farm (UH CCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton , GA
678-464-1622
Carolyn Duncan

Northwestern (MH NWX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton , GA
678-464-1622
Carolyn Duncan

Saint Francis Equestrian Team (UH STF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
770-549-7841
Amber DeSantis

Serenity Creek (MH SCK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA
404-518-4479
Ellen Ward

Serenity Creek (UH SCK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA
404-518-4479
Ellen Ward

Lucky Fox Farm (MH LFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Murfreesboro, TN
615-605-7153
Marianne England

CF Topflight (MH TFL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Murfreesboro, TN
615-218-7728
Brittany Lehmann

CF Topflight (UH TFL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Murfreesboro, TN
615-218-7728
Brittany Lehmann

Team Need A Hand (UX NAH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Murfreesboro, TN
423-309-8386
Courtney Smith

Lucky Fox Farm (UH LFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Murfreesboro, TN
615-605-7153
Marianne England

Greystone Equestrian Center (MH GEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Fort Myers, FL
239-344-6484
Wendy Hechler

Greystone Equestrian Center (UH GEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Fort Myers, FL
239-344-6484
Wendy Hechler

Trinity Catholic High School (UH BTC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Berman

Team Kimberden (MH KIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Berman

Team Kimberden (UH KIM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Berman

Bay View Equestrian Team (UX BAY)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ooltewah, TN
423-244-7577
Denise Lineberry

Bay View Equestrian Team (MX BAY)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ooltewah, TN
423-244-7577
Denise Lineberry

Wendover Equestrian Middle School Team 2 (MH WD2)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orlando, FL
407-865-4076
Wendy Trocano

Wendover Equestrian Team (MH WDV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orlando, FL
407-865-4076
Wendy Trocano

Wendover Equestrian Team (UH WDV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orlando, FL
407-865-4076
Wendy Trocano

A-Step-Away / Eastside Equestrian Team (MH ASA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA
770-841-1556
Leslie Williams

George Walton Equestrian Team (UH GWA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA
770-841-1556
Leslie Williams

George Walton Equestrian Team (MH GWA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA
770-841-1556
Leslie Williams

Aubrey Hill Equestrian Team (UH AUB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pace, FL
850-396-3102
Karen Newman

Aubrey Hill Equestrian Team (MH AUB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pace, FL
850-396-3102
Karen Newman

Flagler County Equestrian Team (UH FCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bunnell, FL
386-503-5058
Pamela Stolsworth

Flagler County Equestrian Team (MH FCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bunnell, FL
386-503-5058
Pamela Stolsworth

Bay County Equestrian Team (MH BAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-896-0489
Elizabeth Graham

Bay County Equestrian Team (UH BAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-896-0489
Elizabeth Graham

Scott Hills Equestrian Center (MH SCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pendleton, SC
864-421-4156
Christine Schuett

Scott Hills Equestrian Center (UH SCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pendleton, SC
864-421-4156
Christine Schuett

Emerald Coast Equestrian Team (MH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, FL
850-572-4894
Jodi Bondar

Emerald Coast Equestrian Team (UH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, FL
850-572-4894
Jodi Bondar

Saint James School (MH SJS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, AL
334-717-1112
Jessica Williams

Saint James School (UH SJS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, AL
334-717-1112
Jessica Williams

Keywood Meadows Farm (MH KMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
423-797-0395
Jennifer Burkey

Anchor Way Farm (UH AWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
203-430-5711
Ashley Bailey

Anchor Way Farm (MH AWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
203-430-5711
Ashley Bailey

Keywood Meadows Farm (UH KMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
423-797-0395
Jennifer Burkey

Sleepy Oaks Farm (UH SOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plant City , FL
813-752-5187
Julie Castonguay

Copper Hill Sporthorses Eq Team (MH CHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Powder Springs, GA
404-510-4395
Jennifer Johnson

Copper Hill Sporthorses Eq Team (UH CHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Powder Springs, GA
404-510-4395
Jennifer Johnson

Horse Quarters Farm (UH HQF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rockvale, TN
615-828-5815
Robin Ball

Horse Quarters Farm (MH HQF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rockvale, TN
615-828-5815
Robin Ball

Saddle Rock Farms (MH SAD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rydal, GA
770-757-2296
Loran Parker

Team Condee (MH TCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South West Ranches, FL
954-434-4137
Nancy Unger-Fink

Team Condee (UH TCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South West Ranches, FL
954-434-4137
Nancy Unger-Fink

Ravenwood Farm (UH RAV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Palm Harbor, FL
727-373-8659
Lauren Wilkins

Ravenwood Farm (MH RAV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Palm Harbor, FL
727-373-8659
Lauren Wilkins

Serenity Farm (MH SRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Augustine , FL
904-608-9666
Jamie Reinheimer

Hammond School Hunt Seat Equestrian Team (UH HSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbia, SC
803-586-6229
Taylor Myers

Hammond School Hunt Seat Equestrian Team (MH HSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbia, SC
803-586-6229
Taylor Myers

Southeast Equestrian (MH SEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Simons Island, GA
912-506-8870
Stephanie Lockyer

Atlanta Equestrian (MH ATL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
607-743-2708
Julie Badger

Atlanta Equestrian (UH ATL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
607-743-2708
Julie Badger

Meneely Show Horses (UX MLY)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Snellville, GA
770-826-1399
Katie Poteet

IEC - International Equestrian Center (MH IEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-665-8078
Daniela Roy

IEC - International Equestrian Center (UH IEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-665-8078
Daniela Roy

Motlow Creek Equestrian Team (UH MCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
864-706-6865
Mary Dunbar

Motlow Creek Equestrian Team (MH MCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
864-706-6865
Mary Dunbar

JFJ Equestrian Team (UH JFJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring Hill, FL
352-397-5070
Jenna Undestad

JFJ Equestrian Team (MH JFJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring Hill, FL
352-397-5070
Jenna Undestad

Dorchester Equestrian (UH DOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St George, SC
843-793-7344
Paige Jordan

Dorchester Equestrian (MH DOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St George, SC
843-793-7344
Paige Jordan

Vintage Creek IET (MH VIN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-266-2715
Barbara Grubbs

Vintage Creek IET (UH VIN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-266-2715
Barbara Grubbs

Lambert Highschool Equestrian Team (UH LAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suwanee, GA
770-851-5251
Mary Nicoletti

Big Bend Equestrian Team II (UH BBI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-933-5334
Alice Buford

Big Bend Equestrian Team (MH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-933-5334
Alice Buford

Big Bend Equestrian Team (UH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-933-5334
Alice Buford

FSUS/Maclay School Equestrian Team (UH FMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL
850-545-4898
Amy Center

Tally Ho - SC (UH TSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
843-319-9286
Katrina Hutto

Tally Ho - SC (MH TSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Timmonsville, SC
843-319-9286
Katrina Hutto

Belfair Farms (UH BFR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, SC
704-661-4341
Teri Currie

North Georgia Wildcats (UH NGW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
706-254-3255
Kimberly Ohlsson

North Georgia Wildcats (MH NGW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
706-254-3255
Kimberly Ohlsson

Classic City Equestrian (UH CCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
678-549-7012
Kathryn Jones

Spartanburg Day School Equestrian Team (MH SDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
407-496-4912
Ashley Conkle

Spartanburg Day School Equestrian Team (UH SDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
407-496-4912
Ashley Conkle

American Heritage Boca-Delray (UH AMH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray, FL
908-451-8930
Jessica Nichols

American Heritage Boca-Delray (MH AMH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray, FL
908-451-8930
Jessica Nichols

Equines & Equestrians (UH EEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
954-650-4324
Brandy Rivas

Equines & Equestrians (MH EEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
954-650-4324
Brandy Rivas

WF Stables (UH WFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jonesborough , TN
804-363-0565
Zoe Sarvis

North Atlanta High School (UH NAH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
atlanta, GA
843-412-1510
Jonquil Hiddleson

Cambridge High School Equestrian Team (UH CMB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
770-401-7754
courtney broka

Ke' Aloha Equestiran Centre (UH KEA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
odessa , FL
727-243-3040
Danielle Appley

Signature Stables (MH SIG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
plantation, FL
954-655-2195
Dawn Bickham

Signature Stables (UH SIG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
plantation, FL
954-655-2195
Dawn Bickham

Four Gs Equestrian (MH MFT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
coconut creek, FL
954-646-3774
Jackie George

Four Gs Equestrian (UH MFT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
coconut creek, FL
954-646-3774
Jackie George

The Unforgettables (MH UNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellington, FL
561-275-9445
Cara Cheska

Lange Farm (UH LNG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dade city, FL
813-318-2927
Nicci Velocci

Lange Farm (MH LNG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dade city, FL
813-318-2927
Nicci Velocci

Storybook Jr Cougars (MH SBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Island, SC

Serenity Farm (UH SRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Augustine , FL

Legacy Equestrian Team (MH LET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta , GA

Welcome Ranch Equestrian Team (UH WRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Williamston, SC

Pine hollow farm/North Broward Prep (MH PNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parkland, FL

Break-Away Farm (MH BAW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA

Pleasant Brook Equestrian Team (MH CAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hardeeville, SC

Pine hollow farm/North Broward Prep (UH PHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parkland, FL

North Atlanta Equestrian (UH NAT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA

Sleepy Oaks Farm (MH SOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plant City , FL

Pleasant Brook Equestrian Team (UH CAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hardeeville, SC

Break-Away Farm (UH BAW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA

Legacy Equestrian Team (UH LET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta , GA

Clear View Farm (UH CVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Landrum , SC

Clear View Farm (MH CVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Landrum , SC

Welcome Ranch Equestrian Team (MH WRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Williamston, SC

Tallahassee Riding Academy (UH TRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL

North Gwinnett Equestrian Team (UH NGH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buford, GA

Wall Street Farm Wellington (MH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boynton Beach, FL

Wall Street Farm Wellington (UH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boynton Beach, FL

Topsail Equestrian (MH TOP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ravenel, SC

Birmingham Interscholastic Equestrian Team (UH BIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL

Birmingham Interscholastic Equestrian Team (MH BIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL

The Stables at Frederica (UH FDA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. Simons island, GA

Seven Springs Stables (MH SSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA

Seven Springs Stables (UH SSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA

Topsail Equestrian (UH TOP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ravenel, SC

FoxCroft Farm GA (UH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA

Mill Creek High School Equestrian (UH MCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA

Mill Creek High School Equestrian (MH MCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA

Holly Valley Equestrian Team (MH HVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA

Holly Valley Equestrian Team (UH HVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA

Westwind Equine Training Center (MH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville, TN

Westwind Equine Training Center (UH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville, TN

FoxCroft Farm GA (MH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA

Top Call Farm (UH TCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Travelers Rest, SC

Top Call Farm (MH TCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Travelers Rest, SC

The Stables at Frederica (MH FDA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. Simons island, GA

Galaxy Farms (UH GXY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Riverview, FL

Premier Hunters (UH PRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tampa, FL

Topline Equestrian (MH TPL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lenoir City, TN

Tallahassee Riding Academy (MH TRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL

Oxbridge Academy (UH OXB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Palm Beach, FL

Premier Hunters (MH PRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tampa, FL

High Point (MH HPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA

Team Smoak Meadow (MH SMO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Green cove springs , FL

High Point (UH HPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA

Topline Equestrian (UH TOP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lenoir City, TN

The Tuscaloosa Equestrian Team (UH TET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tuscaloosa, AL

The Tuscaloosa Equestrian Team (MH TET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tuscaloosa, AL

Jackson Academy Equestrian Team (UH JAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Madison, MS

FSUS/Maclay School Equestrian Team (MH FMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monticello, FL

Galaxy Farms (MH GXY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Riverview, FL

Jackson Academy Equestrian Team (MH JAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Madison, MS

Jaeckle Centre (MH TJC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Thompsons Station, TN

Wilson Hall Equestrian Team (UH WHL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sumter, SC

Wilson Hall Equestrian Team (MH WHL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sumter, SC

Jaeckle Centre (UH TJC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Thompsons Station, TN

Team Smoak Meadow (UH SMO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Green cove springs , FL