September 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 2 Meridian Equine Clearview Farm
6990 Jasper Johnson Rd
Murfreesboro, AL
615-605-7153
Zone 4 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 3 Lucky Fox Farm Clearview Farm
6990 Jasper Johnson Rd
Murfreesboro, Tennessee
615-605-7153
Zone 4 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 9 North Gwinnett High School Equestrian Team Chicopee Agricultural Center
1510 Ronald Reagan Lane
Jefferson, AL
678-787-0966
Zone 4 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School
September 9 Pace Academy
Co-Host: South Forsyth Equestrian
Wills Park Equestrian Center
779 Robinson Farms Way
Marietta, GA
678-612-4488
Zone 4 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 30 Milton High School Wills Park Equestrian Center
2422 Mayfield Way Ct
Buford, GA
770-932-1373
Zone 4 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 7 North Country Horses North Country Horses
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, NY
518-466-7698
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 3 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JM Equestrian ( formally JS Equestrian )
Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 4 North Country Horses North Country Horses
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, New York
518-441-5959
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 4 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JM Equestrian ( formally JS Equestrian )
Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Drive
Liberty Township, OH
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 18 Storybrook Jr. Cougars Storybook Farm
1136 Bees Ferry Rd
Johns Island, South Carolina
843-324-3334
Zone 4 Only
Upper & Middle School
December 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 1 Central Carolina TBD
1265 Sanders Creek Rd.
Camden, SC
803-669-0697
Zone 4 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School