Walnut Grove Farm (MH WGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alden, NY
607-368-3490
Beth Walkowicz

Walnut Grove Farm (UH WGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alden, NY
607-368-3490
Beth Walkowicz

Twin Lakes Farm (UH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY
914-980-3757
Lana Ciaramella

Twin Lakes Farm (MH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY
914-980-3757
Lana Ciaramella

Iron Valley Equestrian Team (MH IVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Au Sable Forks, NY
443-974-7216
Charlotte Morse

Iron Valley Equestrian Team (UH IVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Au Sable Forks, NY
518-222-0509
Katherine Donis

Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (UH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-678-2860
Denise VanPatten

Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (MH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-678-2860
Denise VanPatten

Running Brook (MH RUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomfield, NY
585-721-2309
Debbie Barmaster

Running Brook (UH RUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomfield, NY
585-721-2309
Debbie Barmaster

Emerald Creek Farm (MH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wappingers Falls, NY
917-658-6409
Dana Faulkner

Emerald Creek Farm (UH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wappingers Falls, NY
917-658-6409
Dana Faulkner

ABC Dream Team (MX ABC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Otego, NY
607-434-3473
Lisa Burdick

ABC Dream Team (UX ABC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Otego, NY
607-434-3473
Lisa Burdick

Hunter Landing Equestrian (UH HLQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Blossvale, NY
315-507-7743
Kelly Lasher

Hunter Landing Equestrian (MH HLQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Blossvale, NY
315-507-7743
Kelly Lasher

Tall Oaks (UH TOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY
516-359-1166
Christine A. Nastasi

Tall Oaks (MH TOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY
516-359-1166
Christine A. Nastasi

Riverdale Stables (MX RVS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Bronx, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Riverdale Stables (UX RVS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Bronx, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Milridge Equestrian Team (MH MIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Calverton, NY
516-835-2562
Robin Gibbs

Milridge Equestrian Team (UH MIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Calverton, NY
516-835-2562
Robin Gibbs

Reintree Equestrian (UH RNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, NY
315-262-7072
Jerry Dean

Reintree Equestrian (MH RNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, NY
315-262-7072
Jerry Dean

Whispering Hill (MH WHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cazenovia, NY
315-244-6151
Jo Stephenson

Whispering Hill (UH WHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cazenovia, NY
315-244-6151
Jo Stephenson

Saddle River Equestrian (UH TOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY
845-321-3882
Randi Cashman

North Riding (MH TAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cleveland, NY
315-382-7880
Kierstyn Duggleby

Tatra Farm Show Team (UH TAT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clinton Corners, NY
914-475-1391
Patricia Towle

Whistler Ridge (UH WHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canastota, NY
355-690-0941
Sarah Agan

Whistler Ridge (MH WHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canastota, NY
355-690-0941
Sarah Agan

CNY Eq (MH CNY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cato, NY
315-380-3387
Nicolle Madonna

CNY Eq (UH CNY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cato, NY
315-380-3387
Nicolle Madonna

North Country Horses Team (MX NCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western, Dressage
Gansevoort, NY
518-441-5959
Amanda Vance

North Country Horses Equestrian Team (UH NCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gansevoort, NY
518-441-5959
Amanda Vance

North Country Horses Team (UX NCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western, Dressage
Gansevoort, NY
518-441-5959
Amanda Vance

Chicory Meadow Farm (MH CHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cortlandt Manor, NY
914-438-6018
Christine Nacke

Chicory Meadow Farm (UH CHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cortlandt Manor, NY
914-438-6018
Christine Nacke

Hunter's Rein (MH HRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Otego, NY
607-643-1072
Leslie Ann Ernst

Hunter's Rein (UH HRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Otego, NY
607-643-1072
Leslie Ann Ernst

Instride (MH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-905-5800
Joan Greenberg

Instride (UH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-905-5800
Joan Greenberg

LWS Equestrian (MH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls, NY
585-353-4239
Leesa Walker

LWS Equestrian (UH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls, NY
585-353-4239
Leesa Walker

Foxmoor Equestrian Team (UH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY
607-739-0890
MaryLou Spencer

Ramapo Equestrian Center (UH RAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffern, NY
914-400-4937
Galina Pavel

Ramapo Equestrian Center (MH RAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffern, NY
914-400-4937
Galina Pavel

Sky Walker Stables (MH SWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jamestown, NY
716-397-2577
Jillian Gazdak

Sky Walker Stables (UH SWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jamestown, NY
716-397-2577
Jillian Gazdak

Empire State Equestrian Team (UH ESF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lagrangeville, NY
845-222-8570
Clare Knapp

Empire State Equestrian Team (MH ESF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lagrangeville, NY
845-222-8570
Clare Knapp

Hidden Pond Stables (UH HPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manorville , NY
631-575-2125
Teal Pedersen

Hidden Pond Stables (MH HPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
manorville , NY
631-575-2125
Teal Pedersen

RGB Equestrian (UH RGB)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Skaneateles, NY
315-209-9186
Ronald Bartholomew

RGB Equestrian (MH RGB)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Skaneateles, NY
315-209-9186
Ronald Bartholomew

Fuller & Co (MH F&C)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-748-1383
Linda Fuller

Fuller & Co (UH F&C)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-748-1383
Linda Fuller

Farmstead Equestrian Team at TSH (UH FMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-662-3248
Judy Galterio

Farmstead Equestrian Team at TSH (MH FMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-662-3248
Judy Galterio

Galemont Equestrian Team (MH GMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Memphis, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Galemont Equestrian Team (UH GMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Memphis, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Stonyhill (UH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northport, NY
516-650-3566
Dawn Fieschel

Stonyhill (MH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northport, NY
516-650-3566
Dawn Fieschel

Island Hills Equestrian (UH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY
631-924-4046
Diane Keegan

Black Ridge Farm (MH BRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
845-741-3248
Brittany Cooper

Black Ridge Farm (UH BRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
845-741-3248
Brittany Cooper

Willow Fox (MH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
1 (914) 213-0558
Annette Mohr

Willow Fox (UH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
1 (914) 213-0558
Annette Mohr

Unity Stables (UH USN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Binghamton, NY
607-206-9341
Ashley Delaney

Unity Stables (MH USN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Binghamton, NY
607-206-9341
Ashley Delaney

Greystone Stables NY (UH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-355-7433
Jody Moraski

Greystone Stables NY (MH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-355-7433
Jody Moraski

Emerald City Equestrian Team (MH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Emerald City Equestrian Team (UH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Gardnertown Farm (MH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, NY
845-742-3733
Susie Bagnato

Gardnertown Farm (UH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newburgh, NY
845-742-3733
Susie Bagnato

Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (MH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newfield, NY
607-351-5822
Lori Beebe

Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (UH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newfield, NY
607-351-5822
Lori Beebe

Parkview Equestrian (MH PKV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene Mccabe

Parkview Equestrian (UH PKV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene Mccabe

St. John the Baptist (UH STJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene Mccabe

Wildwood - Goldcoast (MX WWG)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Old Brookville, NY
516-801-2152
Lisa Zimmerman

Wildwood - Goldcoast (UX WWG)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Old Brookville, NY
516-801-2152
Lisa Zimmerman

Skibbereen Farm (MH SKB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orchard Park, NY
716-432-6994
Christine Hannon

Way Farm (MH WAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY
585-451-3910
Guy Kaplin

Way Farm (UH WAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY
585-451-3910
Guy Kaplin

Lucky C Stables (UH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz , NY
917-414-8358
Jessica Anselmo

Lucky C Stables (MH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz , NY
917-414-8358
Jessica Anselmo

Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (MH LFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsford, NY
585-721-1677
Leslie Miller

Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (UH LFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsford, NY
585-721-1677
Leslie Miller

Fox Hill Farms (MH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasantville, NY
914-769-9813
Jane Grenci

Fox Hill Farms (UH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasantville, NY
914-769-9813
Jane Grenci

Hunters Ridge (MH HUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ransomville, NY
716-622-7303
Lindsay Lindke

Hunters Ridge (UH HUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ransomville, NY
716-622-7303
Lindsay Lindke

Blue Ribbon Academy (UH BLU)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Staatsburg, NY
518-653-3600
Amy Von Scholz

Country Farms (UH CTY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-988-3370
Nicole Mancuso

NorthStar Equestrian (UH NSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sackets Harbor, NY
931-206-2798
Paula Miller

Upstate Equestrian Team (UH UET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Rexford, NY
518-956-0864
Elisa Therrien

Upstate Equestrian Team (MH UET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Rexford, NY
518-956-0864
Elisa Therrien

Olde Towne Equestrian (MH OTW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-513-0261
Myrna Treuting

Olde Towne Equestrian (UH OTW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-513-0261
Myrna Treuting

Heritage Stables NY (UH HST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
315-729-1193
Debbie McGowan

Heritage Stables NY (MH HST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
315-729-1193
Debbie McGowan

M&G Farm (MH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster , NY
914-645-0050
Micaela Formisano

M&G Farm (UH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster , NY
914-645-0050
Micaela Formisano

Sagamore Hill Stables (UH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntington, NY

Sagamore Hill Stables (MH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntington, NY

Echo Farm (MH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-438-3523
Callie Bauer

Echo Farm (UH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-438-3523
Callie Bauer

High Time Stables (UH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Wales, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

High Time Stables (MH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Wales, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

Knox School (UH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-974-0794
Deborah Moore

Knox School (MH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-974-0794
Deborah Moore

Eastern Prospects (UH ENP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
201-213-6191
Sheryl Wilkins

Eastern Prospects (MH ENP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
201-213-6191
Sheryl Wilkins

Huntington Meadow Stables (UH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Webster, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Huntington Meadow Stables (MH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Webster, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Alfred University Interscholastic Team (MX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station, NY
716-445-9538
Peggy Shank

Alfred University Interscholastic Team (UX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station, NY
716-445-9538
Peggy Shank

Knoll Farm (UH KNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brentwood, NY
516-446-9617
Krissy Sommermeyer

Knoll Farm (MH KNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brentwood, NY
516-446-9617
Krissy Sommermeyer

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (UH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, NY
914-557-3824
Dina Surace

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (MH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, NY
914-557-3824
Dina Surace

Derby Hill (UH DBY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

Derby Hill (MH DBY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (UH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (MH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Foxmoor Equestrian Team (MH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY

MiraBella Riding Team (UH MBA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
florida, NY

MiraBella Riding Team (MH MBA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
florida, NY

Island Hills Equestrian (MH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY

Meadow Creek Farm (UH MCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasant Valley, NY

Limelight Farm (UH LLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford, NY

Zephyr Farm (UH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY

Zephyr Farm (MH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY

Skibbereen Farm (UH SKB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orchard park, NY

The Crossroads Equestrian Center (MH CRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY

The Crossroads Equestrian Center (UH CRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY

Limelight Farm (MH LLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford, NY

Buffalo Equestrian Center (UH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY

Buffalo Equestrian Center (MH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY

North Riding (UH TAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cleveland, NY

Sweet Release Equestrian Center (UH SRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bergen, NY

Grandz Elite Stables (MH GES)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
HUNTINGTON, NY

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (UX MET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Brooklyn, NY

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (MX MET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Brooklyn, NY

Grandz Elite Stables (UH GES)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
HUNTINGTON, NY

Meadow Creek Farm (MH MCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasant Valley, NY

Sweet Release Equestrian Center (MH SRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bergen, NY

DDR Farm (UH DDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Hills , NY

DDR Farm (MH DDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Hills , NY

Saddle River Equestrian (MH TOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY