Twin Lakes Farm (MH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY

Twin Lakes Farm (UH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY

CLB Equestrian Team (MH CLB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-256-3651
Christie Bartlett

CLB Equestrian Team (UH CLB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-256-3651
Christie Bartlett

Sweet Release Equestrian Center (MH SRL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bergen, NY
585-506-2794
Jolene Hasseler

Sweet Release Equestrian Center (UH SRL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bergen, NY
585-506-2794
Jolene Hasseler

Unity Stables (UH USN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Binghamton, NY
607-206-1670
Jennifer Joines

Running Brook (MH RUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomfield, NY
585-721-2309
Debbie Barmaster

Running Brook (UH RUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomfield, NY
585-721-2309
Debbie Barmaster

Emerald Creek Farm (MH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wappingers Falls, NY
917-658-6409
Dana Faulkner

Emerald Creek Farm (UH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wappingers Falls, NY
917-658-6409
Dana Faulkner

ABC Dream Team (MX ABC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Otego, NY
607-434-3473
LISA BURDICK

ABC Dream Team (UX ABC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Otego, NY
607-434-3473
LISA BURDICK

Hunter Landing Equestrian (UH HLQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Blossvale, NY
315-507-7743
Kelly Lasher

Hunter Landing Equestrian (MH HLQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Blossvale, NY
315-507-7743
Kelly Lasher

Tall Oaks (UH TOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY
516-359-1166
Christine A. Nastasi

Riverdale Stables (UH RVS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronx, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Riverdale Stables (MH RVS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronx, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Milridge Equestrian Team (UH MIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Calverton, NY
516-835-2562
Robin Gibbs

Milridge Equestrian Team (MH MIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Calverton, NY
516-835-2562
Robin Gibbs

Reintree Equestrian (UH RNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, NY
315-262-7072
Jerry Dean

Reintree Equestrian (MH RNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, NY
315-262-7072
Jerry Dean

Fox Hill Farm (MH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasantville, NY
845-224-7005
Kelly Ramo

Fox Hill Farm (UH FOX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasantville, NY
845-224-7005
Kelly Ramo

Whispering Hill (MH WHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cazenovia, NY
315-244-6151
Jo Stephenson

Whispering Hill (UH WHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cazenovia, NY
315-244-6151
Jo Stephenson

DDR Farm (MH DDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Old Bethpage, NY
516-852-8099
Vanessa Nilsen

DDR Farm (UH DDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Old Bethpage, NY
516-852-8099
Vanessa Nilsen

Horse Heaven Stables (MH HHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clifton Springs, NY
732-859-4547
Renee Petruzzelli

Horse Heaven Stables (UH HHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clifton Springs, NY
732-859-4547
Renee Petruzzelli

TAPS/North Riding (UH TAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cleveland, NY
315-292-0438
Tracy Forman

TAPS/North Riding (MH TAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cleveland, NY
315-292-0438
Tracy Forman

HSR Equestrian (UH HSR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colden, NY
716-812-0745
Joanne Campbell

Whistler Ridge (MH WSL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Eaton, NY
315-569-0941
Sarah Agan

Whistler Ridge (UH WSL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Eaton, NY
315-569-0941
Sarah Agan

JLD Equine (UH JLD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fairport, NY
585-309-6027
Jennifer Duncan

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (UH MET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklyn, NY
646-387-8419
Omri Adut

Hunter's Rein (MH HRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Otego, NY
607-643-1072
Leslie Ann Ernst

Hunter's Rein (UH HRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Otego, NY
607-643-1072
Leslie Ann Ernst

North Country Horses (UX NCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Gansevoort, NY
518-926-9098
Anne Hayes

North Country Horses (MX NCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Gansevoort, NY
518-926-9098
Anne Hayes

Chicory Meadow Farm (MH CHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cortlandt Manor, NY
914-438-6018
Christine Nacke

Chicory Meadow Farm (UH CHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cortlandt Manor, NY
914-438-6018
Christine Nacke

The Equestrian Group (MH EQG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manorville , NY
631-241-0538
Ania Stubelek

The Equestrian Group (UH EQG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manorville , NY
631-241-0538
Ania Stubelek

Instride (MH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-905-5800
Joan Greenberg

Instride (UH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-905-5800
Joan Greenberg

LWS Equestrian (MH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls, NY
585-353-4239
Leesa Walker

LWS Equestrian (UH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls, NY
585-353-4239
Leesa Walker

Sweet Hills (MH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
516-884-3565
Michelle Julien

Sweet Hills (UH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
516-884-3565
Michelle Julien

Grandz Elite Stables (UH GRZ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntington, NY
516-306-9307
Deanna Pantelis

Ramapo Equestrian Center (MH RAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffern, NY
914-400-4937
Galina Pavel

Ramapo Equestrian Center (UH RAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffern, NY
914-400-4937
Galina Pavel

Empire State Equestrian Team (MH ESF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
lagrangeville, NY
845-222-8570
Clare Knapp

Empire State Equestrian Team (UH ESF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
lagrangeville, NY
845-222-8570
Clare Knapp

Fuller & Company (MH F&C)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-748-1383
Linda Fuller

Fuller & Company (UH F&C)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-748-1383
Linda Fuller

Farmstead Equestrian Team at Thomas School (MH FMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-662-3248
Judy Galterio

Farmstead Equestrian Team at Thomas School (UH FMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-662-3248
Judy Galterio

Galemont Equestrian Team (MH GMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warners, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Galemont Equestrian Team (UH GMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warners, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Pople Ridge Equestrian Team (UH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mexico, NY
315-529-0086
Debra Furlong-Byrne

Pople Ridge Equestrian Team (MH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mexico, NY
315-529-0086
Debra Furlong-Byrne

Island Hills Equestrian (UH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY
631-924-4046
Diane Keegan

Island Hills Equestrian (MH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY
631-924-4046
Diane Keegan

Hunter Pine Farm (MH HPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Babylon, NY
516-650-3566
Dawn Fieschel

Hunter Pine Farm (UH HPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Babylon, NY
516-650-3566
Dawn Fieschel

Amy Hanssen Training Center (UH AHT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middleport,, NY
716-735-7988
Amy Hanssen-Keyes

Amy Hanssen Training Center (MH AHT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middleport,, NY
716-735-7988
Amy Hanssen-Keyes

Black Ridge Farm (MH BRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
845-741-3248
Brittany Cooper

Black Ridge Farm (UH BRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
845-741-3248
Brittany Cooper

Willow Fox (UH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
1 (914) 213-0558
Annette Mohr

Willow Fox (MH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
1 (914) 213-0558
Annette Mohr

Unity Stables (MH USN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Binghamton, NY
607-206-9341
Ashley Delaney

Stoneybrook Equestrian (UH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newfield, NY
607-351-5822
Lori Beebe

Stoneybrook Equestrian (MH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newfield, NY
607-351-5822
Lori Beebe

Greystone Stables (UH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-355-7433
Jody Moraski

Greystone Stables (MH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-355-7433
Jody Moraski

Emerald City Equestrian Team (MH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Emerald City Equestrian Team (UH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (MH MET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklyn, NY
718-487-9007
Jane DaCosta

Courtyard Farm (MH CYF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford Hills, NY
914-671-7599
Kristen Carollo

Courtyard Farm (UH CYF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford Hills, NY
914-671-7599
Kristen Carollo

Parkview Equestrian (MH PKV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene Mccabe

Parkview Equestrian (UH PKV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene Mccabe

St. John the Baptist (UH STJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene Mccabe

Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (UH LFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsford, NY
585-721-1677
Leslie Miller

Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (MH LFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsford, NY
585-721-1677
Leslie Miller

Hudson Valley Equestrian NY (UH HDV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milan, NY
845-705-8141
Erica Wheeler

Hudson Valley Equestrian NY (MH HDV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milan, NY
845-705-8141
Erica Wheeler

Hampshire Farms (UH HAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shelter Island, NY
631-404-2604
Jesika Danielson

Country Farms (UH CTY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-988-3370
Nicole Mancuso

Wildwood - Goldcoast (UH WGC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Old Brookville, NY
631-335-6061
Nicole Kennedy

Wildwood - Goldcoast (MH WGC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Old Brookville, NY
631-335-6061
Nicole Kennedy

Heritage Stables NY (UH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
315-729-1193
Debbie McGowan

Heritage Stables NY (MH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
315-729-1193
Debbie McGowan

M and G Farm (UH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Salem , NY
914-645-0050
Micaela Formisano

M and G Farm (MH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Salem , NY
914-645-0050
Micaela Formisano

Sagamore Hill Stables (UH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntington, NY

Sagamore Hill Stables (MH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntington, NY

Echo Farm (MH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-438-3523
Callie Bauer

Echo Farm (UH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-438-3523
Callie Bauer

High Time Stables (MH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Wales, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

High Time Stables (UH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Wales, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

Knox School (MH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-974-0794
Deborah Moore

Knox School (UH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-974-0794
Deborah Moore

Daniluk Farm and Stables (UH DFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camillus, NY
315-382-3058
Erica Freiburger

Tricreek Equestrian (MH TRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Winfield , NY
315-750-6785
Charlene Bennett

Tricreek Equestrian (UH TRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Winfield , NY
315-750-6785
Charlene Bennett

Eastern Prospects (MH ENP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown , NY
201-213-6191
Sheryl Wilkins

Eastern Prospects (UH ENP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown , NY
201-213-6191
Sheryl Wilkins

Huntington Meadow Stables (MH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Huntington Meadow Stables (UH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Alfred University Interscholastic (MX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station, NY
716-445-9538
Peggy Shank

Alfred University Interscholastic (UX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station, NY
716-445-9538
Peggy Shank

Knoll Farm (MH KNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brentwood, NY
516-446-9617
Krissy Sommermeyer

Knoll Farm (UH KNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brentwood, NY
516-446-9617
Krissy Sommermeyer

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (UH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, , NY
914-557-3824
Dina Surace

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (MH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, NY
914-557-3824
Dina Surace

Derby Hill (MH DBY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Calverton, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (UH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Derby Hill (UH DBY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Calverton, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (MH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Bethpage Equestrian Center (UH BPG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bethpage , NY
516-924-2134
Dina Asaro

Bethpage Equestrian Center (MH BPG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bethpage , NY
516-924-2134
Dina Asaro

MiraBella (UH MRB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
florida, NY
914-588-3104
Vanessa Karlewicz

MiraBella (MH MRB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
florida, NY
914-588-3104
Vanessa Karlewicz

Stonyhill (MH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
northport, NY
516-695-8682
Jaclyn Wigdzinski

Stonyhill (UH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
northport, NY
516-695-8682
Jaclyn Wigdzinski

Sky Walker Stables (UH SKY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
jamestown, NY
716-397-2577
Jillian Gazdak

Sky Walker Stables (MH SKY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
jamestown, NY
716-397-2577
Jillian Gazdak

Hidden Pond Stables (MH HPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
manorville , NY
631-575-2125
Teal Pedersen

Hidden Pond Stables (UH HPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
manorville , NY
631-575-2125
Teal Pedersen

Gardnertown Farm (MH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, NY
845-742-3733
Susie Bagnato

Gardnertown Farm (UH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, NY
845-742-3733
Susie Bagnato

Olde Town Equestrian (UH OTW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-513-0261
Myrna Treuting

Olde Town Equestrian (MH OTW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-513-0261
Myrna Treuting

Stratford Stables (MH SFD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Purchase, NY
203-609-1637
Lisa Sherman Quinlan

Zephyr Farm (UH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY

Limelight Farm (UH LLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford, CT

The Crossroads Equestrian Center (MH CRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY

Limelight Farm (MH LLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford, CT

Upstate Equestrian Team (UH UET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rexford, NY

Upstate Equestrian Team (MH UET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rexford, NY

The Crossroads Equestrian Center (UH CRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY

Lucky C Stables (MH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz , NY

RGB/CNY EQ (MH RGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hannibal, NY

RGB/CNY EQ (UH RGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hannibal, NY

Way Farm (UH WAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY

Way Farm (MH WAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY

Lucky C Stables (UH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz , NY

Zephyr Farm (MH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY

Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (UH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY

Saddle River Equestrian (MH SAD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY

Saddle River Equestrian (UH SAD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY

Skibbereen Farm (UH SKB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orchard Park, NY

Skibbereen Farm (MH SKB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orchard Park, NY

Meadow Creek Farm (UH MCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasant Valley, NY

Buffalo Equestrian Center (MH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY

Buffalo Equestrian Center (UH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY

Skye Acres Equestrian Center (UH SAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Patchoge, NY

Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (MH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY

Skye Acres Equestrian Center (MH SAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Patchoge, NY

Foxmoor (UH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY

Foxmoor (MH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY

Meadow Creek Farm (MH MCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pleasant Valley, NY