Saddle Ridge Riding Center (UH SAD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Franklin Lakes, NJ
201-675-6687
Hope Bovi

Saddle Ridge Riding Center (MH SAD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Franklin Lakes, NJ
201-675-6687
Hope Bovi

Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team (MH SGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Allentown, PA
610-972-9165
Donna Bazos

Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team (UH SGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Allentown, PA
610-972-9165
Donna Bazos

CTS Equestrian Team (UH CTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fombell, PA
412-956-0710
Lauren Prisuta

CTS Equestrian Team (MH CTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fombell, PA
412-956-0710
Lauren Prisuta

Valley Mist Farm (MH VMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oley, PA
610-750-4647
Laura Stewart

Valley Mist Farm (UH VMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oley, PA
610-750-4647
Laura Stewart

Palermo Stables (UH PS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedminster, NJ
203-339-1460
Katie St Cyr

Palermo Stables (MH PS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedminster, NJ
203-339-1460
Katie St Cyr

The Equestrian Experience Team (UH TEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Freehold, NJ
908-334-1042
Caitlynn Tobin

The Equestrian Experience Team (MH TEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Freehold, NJ
908-334-1042
Caitlynn Tobin

Ridge Road Riders (UH RRR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomsburg, PA
570-336-7019
Amie Wolfinger

Ridge Road Riders (MH RRR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomsburg, PA
570-336-7019
Amie Wolfinger

Seaton Hackney Stables (UH SHA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morristown, NJ
973-640-0237
Sophia Pikramenos

Seaton Hackney Stables (MH SHA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morristown, NJ
973-640-0237
Sophia Pikramenos

Diamond L Riding Academy (UH DIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds, PA
717-278-3939
Lori Eberly

Diamond L Riding Academy (MH DIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds, PA
717-278-3939
Lori Eberly

Marciak Equestrian Team (MX CAU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Canonsburg , PA
724-554-5504
Kathy Marciak

Marciak Equestrian Team (UX CAU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Canonsburg , PA
724-554-5504
Kathy Marciak

Star Hollow (MH STH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cape may court house , NJ
609-425-9055
Abby Revoir

Star Hollow (UH STH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cape may court house , NJ
609-425-9055
Abby Revoir

Enchanted Equestrian Team (UH ENC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chalfont, PA
267-221-6579
Mindy McCaulley

Enchanted Equestrian Team (MH ENC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chalfont, PA
267-221-6579
Mindy McCaulley

Mon Valley (UH MON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleroi, PA
412-860-3320
Olivia DeCesar

Mon Valley (MH MON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleroi, PA
412-860-3320
Olivia DeCesar

Trilogy Riders (UH TRL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chesterfield, NJ
609-346-8493
Susan Lohmann

Grand Slam Equestrian (MH GSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
484-341-3849
Nina Shaffer

Grand Slam Equestrian (UH GSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
484-341-3849
Nina Shaffer

Top Rail Farm (MH TRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cochranville, PA
484-645-2993
Jennifer Knox

Top Rail Farm (UH TRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cochranville, PA
484-645-2993
Jennifer Knox

Durango Equestrian (UH DUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
exton, PA
610-764-95656
Beth Orem

Durango Equestrian (MH DUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
exton, PA
610-764-95656
Beth Orem

SuddenLea Sandstone (UH SUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colts Neck, NJ
732-995-2627
Yvonne Abel

SuddenLea Sandstone (MH SUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colts Neck, NJ
732-995-2627
Yvonne Abel

Fox Heath Equestrian Team (UH FXH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
607-434-5459
Kate Warren

Fox Heath Equestrian Team (MH FXH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
607-434-5459
Kate Warren

Black Horse Stables (MH BLK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Black Horse Stables (UH BLK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Jentri Equestrian Team (MH JNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
267-446-6583
Jenn Post

Jentri Equestrian Team (UH JNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
267-446-6583
Jenn Post

L & B Farms (MH LNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hershey, PA
717-917-0887
Lisa Capp

L & B Farms (UH LNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hershey, PA
717-917-0887
Lisa Capp

Red Wing Riders (UX RWR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hilltown, PA
215-813-3536
Amber Jewell

Red Wing Riders (MX RWR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hilltown, PA
215-813-3536
Amber Jewell

Timber Edge Farm (MH TEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horsham, PA
215-343-1206
Judy Stephens

Timber Edge Farm (UH TEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horsham, PA
215-343-1206
Judy Stephens

Bella Rosa Riding Team (UH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell , NJ
732-575-9593
Barbara Frayman

Bella Rosa Riding Team (MH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell , NJ
732-575-9593
Barbara Frayman

Stoney Creek Stables (UX SCS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hughesville, PA
570-584-5512
Tipson Myers

Stoney Creek Stables (MX SCS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hughesville, PA
570-584-5512
Tipson Myers

Bowcrest Farms Equestrian Team (MH BOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hummelstown, PA
717-329-0567
Cheryl Keller

Bowcrest Farms Equestrian Team (UH BOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hummelstown, PA
717-329-0567
Cheryl Keller

Innova Riding Stables (MH IRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pottstown, PA
717-552-9693
Rukhsaan Khan

Innova Riding Stables (UH IRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pottstown, PA
717-552-9693
Rukhsaan Khan

Bethel Farm And Stables (UH BTH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
484-948-8240
Wendy Myers

Gwyn Meadows Farm (MH GMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lansdale, PA
610-584-8361
Amy Haskins

Gwyn Meadows Farm (UH GMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lansdale, PA
610-584-8361
Amy Haskins

Stone Wall Equestrian Team (MH SWE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Latrobe, PA
724-464-8033
Jessica Griffiths

Stone Wall Equestrian Team (UH SWE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Latrobe, PA
724-464-8033
Jessica Griffiths

Second Nature Farm (UH SNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford , PA
717-645-1451
Danielle Diienno

Second Nature Farm (MH SNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford , PA
717-645-1451
Danielle Diienno

Forest Edge Farm NJ (MX FOE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Little Egg Harbor , NJ
414-573-3071
Jo Hanna Proefrock

Swan Lake Stables (MH SWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littlestown, PA
717-873-2080
Mary Bast

Swan Lake Stables (UH SWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littlestown, PA
717-873-2080
Mary Bast

True Heart Equestrian Team (UH TRU)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedminster, NJ
908-337-3991
Torri Siegel Dragos

True Heart Equestrian Team (MH TRU)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedminster, NJ
908-337-3991
Torri Siegel Dragos

Mason Run (UH MAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hainesport, NJ
609-284-1598
Nicole Asper-Grzib

Mason Run (MH MAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hainesport, NJ
609-284-1598
Nicole Asper-Grzib

Greylyn Farms Equestrian Team (UH RBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwyn, PA
610-306-2568
Shannon Muldoon

Rather B Riding at Greylyn Farms (MH RBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwyn, PA
610-306-2568
Shannon Muldoon

Chariot (UH CHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, NJ
732-657-2710
Linda Fazio

Chariot (MH CHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, NJ
732-657-2710
Linda Fazio

Briarwood Farm Equestrian Team (UH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ringoes, NJ
908-358-4991
Carole Zempel

Briarwood Farm Equestrian Team (MH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ringoes, NJ
908-358-4991
Carole Zempel

Ridge Riders (UH RIR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Masontown, WV
304-288-8941
Michele Koury

Ridge Riders (MH RIR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Masontown, WV
304-288-8941
Michele Koury

Lake Effect Equestrian Team (UH LEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
McKean, PA
814-397-8660
Lindsay Filley

Lake Effect Equestrian Team (MH LEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
McKean, PA
814-397-8660
Lindsay Filley

Phoenix Rising Farm (MH PHX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, NJ
908-246-0372
Jessica Brittain

Phoenix Rising Farm (UH PHX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, NJ
908-246-0372
Jessica Brittain

A&E Show Team (UH AAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Robbinsville, NJ
908-692-9817
Wilhelmina Horzepa

Grand Stride (UH GSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe twp , PA
570-406-8153
Heidi Osborn

Grand Stride (MH GSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe twp , PA
570-406-8153
Heidi Osborn

Woodridge Farm (UH WDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montoursville, PA
570-772-4495
Linda Lee-Bower

Woodridge Farm (MH WDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montoursville, PA
570-772-4495
Linda Lee-Bower

Southern New Jersey (UH SNJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Moorestown, NJ
856-266-6693
Briana Quinn

Southern New Jersey (MH SNJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Moorestown, NJ
856-266-6693
Briana Quinn

Team Laurel Crest (UH TLC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Egypt, NJ
732-567-2523
Lori Thompson

Bon N Vin (UH BNV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newfield, NJ
609-513-7628
Ariel Frattaroli

Bon N Vin (MH BNV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newfield, NJ
609-513-7628
Ariel Frattaroli

George School (UH GRG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newtown , PA
267-342-3373
Tifany Taylor

George School (MH GRG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newtown , PA
267-342-3373
Tifany Taylor

Royal Rock (UH RRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Noxen, PA
570-905-5622
Carrie Kieczkajlo-Sisson

Windswept Acres (UH WSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boyertown, PA
610-413-1447
Jamie Gilbert Kulp

The Ridge (UH RID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, NJ
973-975-9472
Tracy Tom

The Ridge (MH RID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, NJ
973-975-9472
Tracy Tom

Delaware Valley University (UH DVC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Doylestown, PA
215-669-3115
Carol Ricci

Delaware Valley University (MH DVC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Doylestown, PA
215-669-3115
Carol Ricci

Top Notch Equestrian Team (UH TNO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Phillipsburg, NJ
610-905-2851
Rebecca McGregor

Top Notch Equestrian Team (MH TNO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Phillipsburg, NJ
610-905-2851
Rebecca McGregor

Heaven's Gate Farm (UH HGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville , PA
267-709-0234
Beverly Flynn

Heaven's Gate Farm (MH HGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville , PA
267-709-0234
Beverly Flynn

Halfmoon Valley (MH HMV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Port Matilda, PA

Halfmoon Valley (UH HMV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Port Matilda, PA

Two Bit Farm (MH TBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boyertown, PA
484-955-0576
Crysta Dougherty

Two Bit Farm (UH TBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boyertown, PA
484-955-0576
Crysta Dougherty

Lancaster Equestrian (MH LAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Red Bank, NJ
732-421-6791
Jody Lancaster

Lancaster Equestrian (UH LAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Red Bank, NJ
732-421-6791
Jody Lancaster

Endeavors All Equestrian Team (MH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Linden Hall (UH LIN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lititz, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Endeavors All Equestrian Team (UH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Linden Hall (MH LIN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lititz, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Elite Equine Group (UH EEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodland Park , NJ
201-696-6855
Hannah Douglass

Elite Equine Group (MH EEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodland Park , NJ
201-696-6855
Hannah Douglass

Lower Cross (UH LOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saddle River, NJ
201-818-5640
Elizabeth Hofer

Lower Cross (MH LOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saddle River, NJ
201-818-5640
Elizabeth Hofer

Serenity / Chambourcin Spring Farm Team (MH SCS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bernville, PA
717-572-1478
Erika Kurtz

Serenity / Chambourcin Spring Farm Team (UH SCS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bernville, PA
717-572-1478
Erika Kurtz

Saddlebrook Equestrian Team (UX SAD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Schwenksville, PA
610-764-0249
Ashley Wolf

Saddlebrook Equestrian Team (MX SAD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Schwenksville, PA
610-764-0249
Ashley Wolf

Candy Lane Acres (MH CLA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sewickley, PA
724-816-8693
Chelsie Stair

Candy Lane Acres (UH CLA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sewickley, PA
724-816-8693
Chelsie Stair

Triple E Team (MH EEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southampton, NJ
609-661-9192
Erica Eggert

Triple E Team (UH EEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southampton, NJ
609-661-9192
Erica Eggert

Plainbrooke (MH PBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
610-564-1216
Megn Corkum

Plainbrooke (UH PBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
610-564-1216
Megn Corkum

Flying Change (MH FLY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stewartstown, PA
717-676-6487
Leanne Krick

Flying Change (UH FLY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stewartstown, PA
717-676-6487
Leanne Krick

Fox View Farm (UH FVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lewisburg, PA
570-490-0416
Kristin Rosinski

Fox View Farm (MH FVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lewisburg, PA
570-490-0416
Kristin Rosinski

Bergen Equestrian Center (MH BEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Leonia, NJ
917-533-5722
Sabrina McClure

Bergen Equestrian Center (UH BEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Leonia, NJ
917-533-5722
Sabrina McClure

Horseman's Legacy (UH HML)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Telford, PA
267-718-2378
Kris Moyer

Horseman's Legacy (MH HML)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Telford, PA
267-718-2378
Kris Moyer

Grier School (MX GRS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Tyrone, PA
814-684-3000
Chrystal Coffelt-Wood

Grier School (UX GRS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Tyrone, PA
814-684-3000
Chrystal Coffelt-Wood

Winner's Glen Equestrian Team (MX WGE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ulster, PA
607-206-5545
Donna Lombardi

Winner's Glen Equestrian Team (UX WGE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ulster, PA
607-206-5545
Donna Lombardi

Fox Hollow Equestrian Team (MH FHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wampum, PA
724-581-6410
Linda Stevens

Fox Hollow Equestrian Team (UH FHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wampum, PA
724-581-6410
Linda Stevens

Valley Crest (UH VAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Annandale, NJ
908-625-9495
Penny Schell

Valley Crest (MH VAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Annandale, NJ
908-625-9495
Penny Schell

Valley Forge Military Academy (MH VFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wayne, PA
484-643-3775
Maria Metz

Valley Forge Military Academy (UH VFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wayne, PA
484-643-3775
Maria Metz

Western Pennsylvania Equestrian Team (MH WPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belle Vernon, PA
724-249-4105
Rebecca Bloom

Western Pennsylvania Equestrian Team (UH WPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belle Vernon, PA
724-249-4105
Rebecca Bloom

Essex Equestrian Center (UH EEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Orange, NJ
931-252-3160
Jennifer Griggs

Essex Equestrian Center (MH EEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Orange, NJ
931-252-3160
Jennifer Griggs

McCormick Stables (UH MCC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wheeling , WV
360-930-2006
John McCormick

McCormick Stables (MH MCC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wheeling , WV
360-930-2006
John McCormick

Top Priority Equestrian Team (MH TOP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flemington , NJ
609-970-1803
Lauren Mower

Top Priority Equestrian Team (UH TOP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flemington , NJ
609-970-1803
Lauren Mower

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (MH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ
609-408-7433
Sophia Ujhelyi

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (UH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ
609-408-7433
Sophia Ujhelyi

Unbridled Force (UH UBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woxall, PA
610-342-6847
Kellie Andrews

Unbridled Force (MH UBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woxall, PA
610-342-6847
Kellie Andrews

Everything Little Farm (UH ELF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
perkasie, PA
215-605-8457
Kelsey Beers

Everything Little Farm (MH ELF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
perkasie, PA
215-605-8457
Kelsey Beers

Low Key Farm (UH LOW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Chester, PA
610-547-1041
Gaye Cohen

Forest Edge Farm NJ (UX FOE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Little Egg Harbor , NJ