September 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 2 Skye Valley Training IEA Team
Co-Host: Liberty Riding Academy
Co-Host: Five Star Farms
Shiloh West Equestrian Center 10250 Crow Canyon Road Castro Valley, CA
1829 Modoc Ave
Hayward, CA 94542
510-387-0393
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 3 Skye Valley Training IEA Team
Co-Host: Liberty Riding Academy
Co-Host: Five Star Farms
Shiloh West Equestrian Center 10250 Crow Canyon Road Castro Valley, CA
1829 Modoc Ave
Hayward, CA 94542
510-387-0393
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 17 Elvenstar Farm
Co-Host: Elvenstar OC

*200+ Ride Show*

*Entries Extended to 9/14*
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 23 RGB/CNY EQ
***Closing Date Extended to 9/22/17***
***Open to all Regions and Zones***
Hobbit Hollow Farm 3061 West Lake Road Skaneateles, NY 13152
313 Barker Road
Jordan, NY 13080
315-209-9186
Zone 2 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23 Wachusett Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Vanderzicht
**This is a 200+ ride show**
Holiday Acres Rutland MA
1103 W. Boylston St.
Worcester, MA 01606
508-887-1744
Zone 1 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 23 Red Barn Stanford Red Barn 100 Electioneer Road Stanford, CA 94305
641 Campus Dr
Stanford, CA 94305
650-575-2766
Zone 10 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 24
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 24 Heaven's Gate Farm
**200 Plus Rides**
***New Closing Date***
Heaven's Gate Farm 5590 Bradshaw Rd Pipersville Pa
5590 Bradshaw Rd
Pipersville , PA 18947
267-709-0234
Zone 11 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 24 Woodside Equestrian Team Stanford Red Barn 100 Electioneer Road Stanford, CA 94305
641 Campus Dr
Stanford, CA 94305
650-575-2766
Zone 10 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 1 Meadow Creek Farm Meadow Creek Farm, 321 Skidmore Rd Pleasant Valley NY 12569
321 Skidmore Rd
Pleasent Valley, NY 12569-5003
704-996-7177
Zone 2 Region 6
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 7 Elvenstar Farm
Co-Host: The Thacher School

*200+ Ride Show*
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7 Wachusett Equestrian Team
co-host: Liberty Hill
co-host: Windstar
**This is a 200+ ride show**
Holiday Acres Rutland MA
1103 W. Boylston St.
Worcester, MA 01606
508-887-1744
Zone 1 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7 Belmont Training Monte Vista Christian School 2 School Way Watsonville, CA 95076 (831) 206-9707
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 7 Valley Brook Equestrian Valley Brook equestrian center 1132 El Centro Ave Napa 94558
1132 El Centro
NAPA, CA 94558
707-888-1517
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 8 Belmont Training Monte Vista Christian School 2 School Way Watsonville, CA 95076 (831) 206-9707
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 8 Valley Brook Equestrian Valley Brook equestrian center 1132 El Centro Ave Napa 94558
1132 El Centro
NAPA, CA 94558
707-888-1517
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 9 Zephyr Farm
Co-Host: Tall Oaks
**This is a 200 Plus Ride Show**
219 Watermelon Hill Road Mahopac, NY 10541
219 Watermelon Hill Road
Mahopac, NY 10541
845-531-1443
Zone 2 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 14 Twin Lakes Farm
Co-Host: Riverdale Stables
**200 Plus Rides**
Twin Lakes Farm North Campus 960 California Road Bronxville, NY 10708
960 California Rd
Bronxville, NY 10708-2337
914-980-3757
Zone 2 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 21 White Rock White Rock Ranch 295 Webb Road Watsonville, California
295 Webb Road
Watsonville, CA 95076
408-314-5251
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 21 Black Horse Stable
Co-Host Unbridled Force
Black Horse Stables-Worcester: 1600 Potshop Rd., Norristown, PA
4241 New Hope Rd
Furlong, PA 18925
267-304-5228
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 22
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 22 Saddlebrook
***This is a 200 Plus Ride Show***
**Closing Date Extended**
Heavens Gate Farm,5590 Bradshaw Rd Pipersville Pa
5590 Bradshaw Rd
Pipersville , PA 18947
267-709-0234
Zone 11 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 22 White Rock White Rock Ranch
295 Webb Road
Watsonville, CA 95076
408-314-5251
Zone 10 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 22 Valley Crest Valley Crest Stables 53 Valley Crest Road, Annandale, NJ
1218 butlers park rd
washington, NJ 07882
908-625-9495
Zone 11 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 22 Fieldstone Riding Club Rancho De Las Palmas 3566 Sunset Valley Road Moorpark, CA, 93021
1704 Rambling Rd
Simi Valley, CA 93065
805-732-6656
Zone 10 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 28 White Rock White Rock Ranch 295 Webb Road Watsonville, California
295 Webb Road
Watsonville, CA 95076
408-314-5251
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 29
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 29 White Rock White Rock Ranch 295 Webb Road Watsonville, California
295 Webb Road
Watsonville, CA 95076
408-314-5251
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 4 Duzan Riding Academy
Co-Host: Liberty
Stonegate Equine Facility 26236 Smith Rd Coolville, OH 45723
26236 Smith Rd
Coolville, OH 45723
5-13-739-5619
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 5 Woodpecker Farm
Co-Host: Bellemount Stables
Co-Host: TSF Equestrian

**This show has closed**
Woodpecker Farm 11321 Paige Rd, Woodford, VA
11321 Paige Rd
Woodford, VA 22580
540-623-5581
Zone 3 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5 Twin Lakes Farm
Co-Host: Riverdale Stables
Co-Host: Stratford Stables
**200 Plus Rides**
***ENTRIES CLOSED AT CAPACITY 10/23***
Twin Lakes Farm North Campus 960 California Road Bronxville, NY 10708
960 CALIFORNIA ROAD
BRONXVILLE, NY 10708-2337
914-980-3757
Zone 2 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5 Heavens Gate Farm
**Opening Date Change**
5590 Bradshaw Rd Pipersville Pa
5590 Bradshaw Rd
Pipersville , PA 18947
267-709-0234
Zone 11 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 12 Elvenstar Farm
Co-Host: The Thacher School

*200+ Ride Show*
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 18 Triple Bar Stables IEA Team
Co-Host: Toni Venza Training IEA Team
Co-Host: BellaMar Training Stables
Ligara Farms
1523 Montalban Dr
San Jose, CA 95120
408-489-3414
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 18 Sonoma Valley Stables
Co-Host: Millenium Farms
Sonoma Valley Stables 1075 Jacobson Lane Petaluma CA 94954
PO box 750184
Petaluma, CA 94975
707-249-1518
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 18 Team KMT
Co-Host: TGIF Farms
Shiloh West Equestrian Center 10250 Crow Canyon Rd. Castro Valley, CA
584 Silver Lake Dr
Danville, CA 94526
925-575-4818
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 18 Flying Change
Co-Host: Diamond L
Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm 8016 Fieldstone Lane Dallastown, PA
8379 Fieldstone lane
Dallastown, PA 17313
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 19 Triple Bar Stables IEA Team
Co-Host: Toni Venza Training IEA Team
Co-Host: BellaMar Training Stables
Ligara Farms
1523 Montalban Dr
San Jose, CA 95120
408-489-3414
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19 Sonoma Valley Stables
Co-Host: Millenium Farms
Sonoma Valley Stables 1075 Jacobson Lane Petaluma CA 94954
PO box 750184
Petaluma, CA 94975
707-249-1518
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19 Flying Change Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm 8016 Fieldstone Lane Dallastown, PA
8379 Fieldstone lane
Dallastown, PA 17313
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19 Team KMT
Co-Host: TGIF Farms
Shiloh West Equestrian Center 10250 Crow Canyon Rd. Castro Valley, CA
584 Silver Lake Dr.
Danville, CA 94526
925-575-4818
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 25
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 25 Belmont Training Belmont Training Stable
2 School Way
WAtsonvilleq, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 26
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 26 Belmont Training Stable Belmon Training Stable
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 2 Team Kimberden
Co-Host: Trinity Catholic High School
Co-Host: Serenity Farm
Kimberden Farm 5400 NW 110th Ave Ocala, FL
5400 NW 110th Ave
Ocala, FL 34482
865-235-8174
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2 Wachusett Equestrian Team
co host: Liberty Hill
co host: Maple Grove
**SHOW IS CLOSED / AT CAPACITY AS OF 11/13**
**This is a 200+ ride show**
Holiday Acres Rutland, MA
1103 W. Boylston St.
Worcester, MA 01606
508-887-1744
Zone 1 Region 4 Priority
Upper School

Prize List
December 2 BFF Equestrian Silver Rose Ranch 11233 N. Newmark Ave. Clovis, CA 93619 (559) 360-6025
17027 Coyote Pass Lane
Clovis, CA 93619
559-360-6025
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2 Belmont Training Belmont Training Stable at Monte Vista Christian School 2 School Way Watsonville, CA 95076 (831) 206-9707
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 2 Sweetwater Farms
Co-Host: Chestnut Hills
Co-Host: DVG
Sweetwater Farms 3051 Equitation Lane Bonita, CA
3051 Equitation lane
Bonita , CA 91902
619-252-0682
Zone 10 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 3 North Country Horses IEA Team North Country Horses 438 Clark Rd Gansevoort, NY 12831
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, NY 12831
518-441-5959
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 Team Kimberden
Co-Host: Serenity Farm
Co-Host: Trinity Farm
Kimberden Farm 5400 NW 110th Ave Ocala, FL
5400 NW 110th Ave
Ocala, FL 34482
865-235-8174
Zone 4 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 BFF Equestrian Silver Rose Ranch 11233 N. Newmark Ave. Clovis, CA 93619 (559) 360-6025
17027 Coyote Pass Lane
Clovis, CA 93619
559-360-6025
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 Chestnut Hills
Co-Host: Sweetwater Farms
Co-Host: DVG Show Stables
Sweetwater Farms 3051 Equitation Lane Bonita CA 91902
30626 N River Rd
Bonsall, CA 92003
760-310-1079
Zone 10 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 AM *** DATE CHANGE ***
Hunters Court
Co-Host: Willoway
Stonegate Equine Facility 26236 Smith Rd Coolville, OH 45723
26236 Smith Rd
Coolville, OH 45723
513-739-5619
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 PM Bookmark
Co-Host: Willowway
Stonegate Equestrian Center 26236 Smith Rd Coolville, OH 45723
26236 Smith Rd
Coolville, OH 45723
513-739-5619
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 Belmont Training Belmont Training Stable at Monte Vista Christian School 2 School Way Watsonville, CA 95076 (831) 206-9707
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 9 White Rock White Rock Ranch 295 Webb Road Watsonville, California
60 Summit rd
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-239-6444
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 9 East Texans Equestrian

*200+ Ride Show*
Texas Rose Horse Park 14078 State Hwy 110 N Tyler, TX 75704
14078 State Hwy 110 N
Tyler, TX 75704
817-683-8284
Zone 7 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 9 Elvenstar Farm
Co-Host: Elvenstar OC
Edelweiss

*200+ Ride Show*
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 10 White Rock White Rock Ranch 295 Webb Road Watsonville, California
60 Summit rd
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-239-6444
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 10 East Texans Equestrian

*200+ Ride Show*
Texas Rose Horse Park 14078 State Hwy 110 N Tyler, TX 75704
14078 State Hwy 110 N
Tyler, TX 75704
817-683-8284
Zone 7 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 10 Elvenstar Farm
Co-Host: Elvenstar OC
Edelweiss

*200+ Ride Show*
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 16 Pebble Beach Equestrian Center Pebble Beach Equestrian Center 3300 Portola Rd. Pebble Beach, CA 93953
3300 Portolla Rd
Pebble Beach , CA 93953
831-809-0603
Zone 10 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 16 BFF Equestrian Team Silver Rose Ranch 11233 N. Newmark Ave. Clovis, CA 93619 (559) 360-6025
17027 Coyote Pass Lane
Clovis, CA 93619
559-
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 17 Sanaa Pharayra Stables

*Canceled!*
Circle K Stables, 4790 W Lynn Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
107 N. Reino Rd. #203
Newbury Park, CA 91320
805-603-8900
Zone 10 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 17 BFF Equestrian Team Silver Rose Ranch 11233 N. Newmark Ave. Clovis, CA 93619 (559) 360-6025
17027 Coyote Pass Lane
Clovis, CA 93619
559-
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 30 Flying Change Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm, 8016 Fieldstone Lane Dallastown, PA 17313
8379 Fieldstone lane
Dallastown, PA 17313
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 6 Elvenstar
Co-Host: Elvenstar OC
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
15618 Tierra Rejada Road
Moorpark, CA 93021
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 6 BFF Equestrian Team Silver Rose Ranch 11233 N. Newmark Ave. Clovis, CA 93619 (559) 360-6025
17027 Coyote Pass Lane
Clovis, CA 93619
559-708-9012
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 7 Fox Heath Equestrian Team


***ENTRIES CLOSED THIS SHOW IS FULL AS OF 12/21***
Fox Heath Equestrian Center, 1395 Swamp Road Furlong, PA
6 Fraser Road
Washington Crossing, PA 18977
215-431-9895
Zone 11 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 7 Elvenstar Farm
Co-Host: SPS Elvenstar OC & Foxfield

*200+ Ride Show*
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 7 BFF Equestrian Team Silver Rose Ranch 11233 N. Newmark Ave. Clovis, CA 93619 (559) 360-6025
17027 Coyote Pass Lane
Clovis, CA 93619
559-708-9012
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 13 White Rock Ranch
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 14 Belmont Training Stable Belmont Training Stable at Monte Vista Christian School 2 School Way Watsonville, CA 95076 (831) 206-9707
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 14 Essex Equestrian Center
Co-Host: Top Notch Equestrian Team

***TYPO IN ORIGINAL PRIZE LIST SEND ENTRIES TO: Essex Equestrian Center attn: Jen Griggs
12-22 Woodland Ave West Orange NJ 07052***
Essex Equestrian Center, 12-22 Woodland Ave West Orange, NJ 07052
12-22 Woodland Ave
West Orange, NJ 07052
931-252-3160
Zone 11 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 20 Flying Change Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm, 8016 Fieldstone Lane Dallastown, PA 17313
8379 Fieldstone lane
Dallastown, PA 17313
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 21 Fox Heath Equestrian Team

***SHOW CLOSED, ENTRIES FULL AS OF 1/8/2018***
Fox Heath Equestrian Center, 1395 Swamp Road Furlong, PA
1395 Swamp Road
Furlong, PA 18925
215-598-7792
Zone 11 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 21 Sanaa Pharayra Stables Circle K Stables 4790 W Lynn Road Thousand Oaks, CA 91320
107 N. Reino Rd. #203
Newbury Park, CA 91320
805-603-8900
Zone 10 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 21 Flying Change Fieldstone Meadows Horse Farm, 8016 Fieldstone Lane Dallastown, PA
8379 Fieldstone lane
Dallastown, PA 17313
717-487-8947
Zone 11 Region 2
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 21 North Peak Equestrian
Co-Host: Pyramid Equestrian
North Peak Equestrian 1550 Castle Rock Rd Walnut Creek, CA
1550 Castle Rock Rd
Walnut Creek, CA 94598
925-200-2251
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 27
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 27 Elvenstar
Co-Host: Elvenstar OC
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
15618 Tierra Rejada Road
Moorpark, CA 93021
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 28 Elvenstar Farm
Co-Host: Elvenstar OC

*200+ Ride Show*
Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 3 Strides Equestrian Team
Co-Host: MDM Farms
** New Judge**
Equus Springs 100 Lynch Road Petaluma, CA
100 Lynch Road
Petaluma, CA 94954
707-799-5054
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 4 The Crossroads Equestrian Center
***Snow Date 02/11/18***
***This show will open to all zones after priority entry period ends.***
The Crossroads, 83 Big Elm Road, Brewster, NY 10509
21 Tamarack Road
Mahopac, NY 10541
845-621-2035
Zone 2 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 4 North Country Horses
***This show will open to all zones after the priority entry period.***
***Snow Date 2/11/18***
North Country Horses 438 Clark Rd Gansevoort, NY 12831
438 Clark Rd
Gansevoort, NY 12831
518-441-5959
Zone 2 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 4 Strides Equestrian Team
Co-Host: MDM Farms
Co-Host: Marian Nelson
Equus Springs 100 Lynch Road Petaluma, CA
100 Lynch Road
Petaluma, CA 94954
707-799-5054
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 10 Grand Slam Equestrian
Co-Host: Rather B Riding at Greylyn Farm
Co-Host: Low Key Farm

***THIS IS A 200 PLUS RIDE SHOW***
Wyndsor Farm, 2550 Ridge Road, Elverson, PA 19520
20 Old Spring Road
COATESVILLE, PA 19320
484-678-5787
Zone 11 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 11 Region 1 Finals Elvenstar Farm 15618 Tierra Rejada Road Moorpark, CA 93021
15618 Tierra Rejada Road
Moorpark, CA 93021
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 11 Region 2 Finals Ligara Farms 1690 San Pedro Ave Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1523 Montalban Dr
San Jose, CA 95120
408-489-3414
Zone 10 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 17 Region 3 Finals Shiloh West Equestrian Center 10250 Crow Canyon Rd Castro Valley, CA
1112 Nantucket Place
Modesto, CA 95355
209-608-2255
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 18 Region 3 Finals Shiloh West Equestrian Center 10250 Crow Canyon Rd Castro Valley, CA
1112 Nantucket Place
Modesto, CA 95355
209-608-2255
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 18 Region 4 Finals Sonoma Horse Park 7600 Lakeville Hwy Petaluma, CA 94954
1132 El Centro
NAPA, CA 94558
707-888-1517
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 18 Region 4 Finals Valley Brook Equestrian Center, 1132 El Centro Napa 94558
1132 El Centro
NAPA, CA 94558
707-888-1517
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
March 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 10 Zone 10 Finals Los Angeles Equestrian Center 480 Riverside Drive Burbank, CA 91506
15618 Tierra Rejada Road
Moorpark, CA 93021
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
March 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 11 Zone 10 Finals
Los Angeles Equestrian Center 480 Riverside Drive Burbank, CA 91506
15618 Tierra Rejada Road
Moorpark, CA 93021
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List