Concord Equestrian Team -MA (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Acton, MA
978-808-0839
Alyce McNeil

Concord Equestrian Team -MA (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Acton, MA
978-808-0839
Alyce McNeil

Hillside Meadows (UX HLM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Grafton, MA
774-413-0441
Amber Viera

Hillside Meadows (MX HLM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Grafton, MA
774-413-0441
Amber Viera

Muddy Brook Farm (UH MBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Amherst, MA
413-537-7262
Katherine Roberts

Heartland Farm (UH HRT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Amherst, MA
413-537-1162
Dani Corkill

Muddy Brook Farm (MH MBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Amherst, MA
413-537-7262
Katherine Roberts

Seery Hill (MH SEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Andover, NH
603-496-1984
Missy Zlotocha

Seery Hill (UH SEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Andover, NH
603-496-1984
Missy Zlotocha

Maplewood Farm Equestrian Team (UH MWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berlin, MA
617-680-2329
Tamara Johnston

Maplewood Farm Equestrian Team (MH MWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berlin, MA
617-680-2329
Tamara Johnston

Century Mill Equestrian Team (UH CEN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Elizabeth Kleinfeld

Century Mill Equestrian Team (MH CEN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Elizabeth Kleinfeld

Spring Tide Farm (UH SPR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boxford, MA
978-317-1826
Kathryn Borylo

Spring Tide Farm (MH SPR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boxford, MA
978-317-1826
Kathryn Borylo

Nora Harris Equestrian (MH NOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
203-906-9106
Nora Harris

Nora Harris Equestrian (UH NOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
203-906-9106
Nora Harris

Sandy Point Stables (MH SDP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
portsmouth, RI
401-330-8977
Chelsea Francis

Evenstride (MH EVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byfield, MA
978-821-1411
Olana Laffey

Evenstride (UH EVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byfield, MA
978-821-1411
Olana Laffey

Fox Horn Farm (MH FHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte, VT
802-988-9161
Ashley Conway

Fox Horn Farm (UH FHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte, VT
802-988-9161
Ashley Conway

Steeple Ridge Equestrian Team (UH STR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte, VT
802-343-7619
Ashley Meacham

Graceful Image Farm (UH GIF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH
603-767-2797
Jodi Gitschier

Cavallo Farm (CT) (MH CVO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby , CT
860-227-4336
Ally Butler

Cavallo Farm (CT) (UH CVO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby , CT
860-227-4336
Ally Butler

Hidden Valley Equestrian Center (MX HVE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cornville, ME
207-431-8827
Jamie Estes

Ansala Equestrian (MH ANS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-465-6913
Leslie Poirier

Ansala Equestrian (UH ANS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-465-6913
Leslie Poirier

Hunter Ridge (MH HTR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashaway, RI
401-359-5344
Samantha Craig

Hunter Ridge (UH HTR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashaway, RI
401-359-5344
Samantha Craig

Riverside Stables (MX RSS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cromwell, CT
860-881-8231
Alyssa Freitas

Oak Hill Equestrians (UH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Croydon, NH
603-252-3077
Deborah Wesoja

Oak Hill Equestrians (MH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Croydon, NH
603-252-3077
Deborah Wesoja

Larimar Show Stables (MH LAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deep River, CT
914-409-7747
Shannon McDonald

Larimar Show Stables (UH LAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deep River, CT
914-409-7747
Shannon McDonald

Over the Oxer Equestrian/Fox Creek Farm (MH OTO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hollis, NH
781-389-4850
Deanna Kravetz

Wolf Creek Stables (MH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deerfield, NH
617-285-6331
Kellie Monahan Riordan

Wolf Creek Stables (UH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deerfield, NH
617-285-6331
Kellie Monahan Riordan

Over the Oxer Equestrian/Fox Creek Farm (UH OTO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hollis, NH
781-389-4850
Deanna Kravetz

C. Wellington Equestrian (UH CWL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Salem, NH
413-626-5647
Sabreina Crooks

C. Wellington Equestrian (MH CWL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Salem, NH
413-626-5647
Sabreina Crooks

Friendship Field (MH FDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dublin, NH
603-209-0582
Melissa Barden

Friendship Field (UH FDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dublin, NH
603-209-0582
Melissa Barden

MOVADO FARM EQUESTRIAN TEAM (UH MOV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
DURHAM, CT
860-463-5272
Tricia Carlton

MOVADO FARM EQUESTRIAN TEAM (MH MOV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
DURHAM, CT
860-463-5272
Tricia Carlton

Grazing Fields (MH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buzzards Bay, MA
508-932-3166
Jennifer Sullivan

Grazing Fields (UH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buzzards Bay, MA
508-932-3166
Jennifer Sullivan

Team Faith Hill Farm (MH TFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich, RI
401-524-1788
Pam Maloof

Team Faith Hill Farm (UH TFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich, RI
401-524-1788
Pam Maloof

Turning Point Show Stables (MH TPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Kingston, NH
413-834-2297
Caitlin Manning

Turning Point Show Stables (UH TPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Kingston, NH
413-834-2297
Caitlin Manning

Oak Meadow Equestrian (UH OMD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Windsor, CT
845-522-1665
Brittney Watras

Oak Meadow Equestrian (MH OMD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Windsor, CT
845-522-1665
Brittney Watras

York (MH YRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwick , ME
207-332-3115
Kate McDaniel

York (UH YRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwick , ME
207-332-3115
Kate McDaniel

Little Brook Farm/Castleneck Farm (UH LLB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kittery, ME
976-621-5688
Michael Keough

Horse Amour (UH AMR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Castleton, VT
802-683-0565
Stephanie Wissel

Horse Amour (MH AMR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Castleton, VT
802-683-0565
Stephanie Wissel

Hunters Run Stables (UH HUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-402-7154
Alicia Bessoni

Hunters Run Stables (MH HUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-402-7154
Alicia Bessoni

Miss Porters School (UH MPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Farmington, CT
860-518-6488
Sarah Bouckoms

Clarion Farm Equestrian Team (MH CLR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Franklin, MA
774-571-1397
Carly Fisher

Clarion Farm Equestrian Team (UH CLR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Franklin, MA
774-571-1397
Carly Fisher

Southeastern Connecticut (UH SEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-466-7934
Sally Russell

Southeastern Connecticut (MH SEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-466-7934
Sally Russell

Twisdenwood II (MH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hamilton, MA
978-314-8258
Jill Bowden

Twisdenwood II (UH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hamilton, MA
978-314-8258
Jill Bowden

EnShanting Allie (MH ESA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glocester , RI
401-744-6887
Danielle Gauvin

EnShanting Allie (UH ESA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glocester , RI
401-744-6887
Danielle Gauvin

Valkyrie Equestrian Center (MH VEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby, CT
860-305-6434
Carolyn Mainardi

Valkyrie Equestrian Center (UH VEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby, CT
860-305-6434
Carolyn Mainardi

Stoneleigh-Burnham (UH SBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greenfield, MA
413-218-1840
Mina Payne

Stoneleigh-Burnham (MH SBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greenfield, MA
413-218-1840
Mina Payne

Five Star Performance Horses (MH FSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Guilford, CT
860-638-7421
Erin Cecchini

Crimson Pointe Equestrian (UH CPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middleboro , MA
781-217-5944
Kayla Schone

Crimson Pointe Equestrian (MH CPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middleboro , MA
781-217-5944
Kayla Schone

Big Bay Farm (UH BBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hanover, MA
339-933-2947
Valerie Schell

Big Bay Farm (MH BBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hanover, MA
339-933-2947
Valerie Schell

Heritage Farm (MH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easthampton, MA
413-884-5008
Allison Springman

Heritage Farm (UH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easthampton, MA
413-884-5008
Allison Springman

Four Winds Equestrian (UH FWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Oxford, MA
508-410-5001
Wendy Johnson

Four Winds Equestrian (MH FWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Oxford, MA
508-410-5001
Wendy Johnson

Ridgetop Equestrian (MH RDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
617-967-4657
Allegra Valberg

Ridgetop Equestrian (UH RDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
617-967-4657
Allegra Valberg

Fox Meadow Farm (UH FSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holyoke, MA
413-531-3589
Lori Quinlan

Fox Meadow Farm (MH FSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holyoke, MA
413-531-3589
Lori Quinlan

Mount Holyoke (MH MHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hadley, MA
413-275-9823
Jennifer Wilda

Mount Holyoke (UH MHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hadley, MA
413-275-9823
Jennifer Wilda

August Farm (MH AUG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-641-2706
Dani White

August Farm (UH AUG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-641-2706
Dani White

Willow Brook Farm Holliston (MH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
774-487-7485
Courtney Cyr

Upper Creek Equestrian Team (MH UPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA
603-686-4021
Jennifer Phelan

Willow Brook Farm Holliston (UH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
774-487-7485
Courtney Cyr

Upper Creek Equestrian Team (UH UPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA
603-686-4021
Jennifer Phelan

Dapper Dan Farm (MH DDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warwick, RI
401-465-3934
Ashley McDonald-Beye

Dapper Dan Farm (UH DDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warwick, RI
401-465-3934
Ashley McDonald-Beye

Liberty Hill (MH BLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, MA
978-771-9287
Kelly Quill

Liberty Hill (UH BLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, MA
978-771-9287
Kelly Quill

Hiddenbrook stables (UH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, CT
860-377-8299
Holly Rebello

Hiddenbrook stables (MH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, CT
860-377-8299
Holly Rebello

Lee's Riding Stable (UH LEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Litchfield, CT
860-309-1654
Heather Johnson

Nashoba Valley (MH NVY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, MA
773-317-0512
Lauren Donohue

Nashoba Valley (UH NVY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, MA
773-317-0512
Lauren Donohue

East Catholic High School (UH CAT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, CT
860-324-5308
Jessica Dougan

Windcrest Farm (UH WND)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hebron, CT
860-808-8937
Danielle Johnson

Windcrest Farm (MH WND)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hebron, CT
860-808-8937
Danielle Johnson

Maple Grove Farm (UH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, MA
978-979-1881
Brittany Sukis

Maple Grove Farm (MH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, MA
978-979-1881
Brittany Sukis

River Wind Farm (UH RWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield, MA
617-688-3841
Deborah Sloan

River Wind Farm (MH RWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield, MA
617-688-3841
Deborah Sloan

Cape Cod Equestrian (MH CCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Falmouth, MA
508-292-8304
Alie McGraw

Unity Equestrian MA (MH UNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton , MA
978-812-9057
Andrea Iodice

Unity Equestrian MA (UH UNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton , MA
978-812-9057
Andrea Iodice

Saddle Rowe (MH SDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-533-7108
Tina Geoghegan

Rising Star Equestrian Team (UH RIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-533-8551
Kathleen Haas Ogonowski

Rising Star Equestrian Team (MH RIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-533-8551
Kathleen Haas Ogonowski

Saddle Rowe (UH SAD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-533-7108
Tina Geoghegan

Newport Equestrian Team (MH NPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, RI
401-480-8352
Kamala Duffy

Newport Equestrian Team (UH NPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, RI
401-480-8352
Kamala Duffy

Spring Meadow Farm (UH SMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, CT
203-605-6427
Holly Turner-Moore

The Academy at Stryker Stables (UH TAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte, VT
703-407-1262
Halley Stryker

The Academy at Stryker Stables (MH TAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte, VT
703-407-1262
Halley Stryker

Fox Crossing Equestrian, LLC (UH FXC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morris, CT
203-565-1399
Jennifer Jokubatis

Fox Crossing Equestrian, LLC (MH FXC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morris, CT
203-565-1399
Jennifer Jokubatis

Sunflower Meadows Equestrian (UH SUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berkley, MA
774-510-9284
Lindsey Canesi

Sunflower Meadows Equestrian (MH SUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berkley, MA
774-510-9284
Lindsey Canesi

New Canaan Mounted Troop (UH NCM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Canaan, CT
413-522-1992
Brooke Markowitz

New Canaan Mounted Troop (MH NCM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Canaan, CT
413-522-1992
Brooke Markowitz

Furnace Brook (UH FUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Ipswich, NH
603-731-4294
Jane Williams

Quiet Rein Farm (MH QRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Milford, CT
860-803-4463
Catherine Maher

Quiet Rein Farm (UH QRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Milford, CT
860-803-4463
Catherine Maher

Midcoast Maine Equestrian Team (MH MME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Nobleboro, ME
207-624-2814
Virginia Shaw

Midcoast Maine Equestrian Team (UH MME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Nobleboro, ME
207-624-2814
Virginia Shaw

JC Eventing (MH JCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Haven , CT
203-233-7964
Erin Wester

JC Eventing (UH JCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Haven , CT
203-233-7964
Erin Wester

A Touch of Majic (UH MAJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pepperell, MA
781-956-7484
Meghan Bourque Tyler

Bellwether Stables (UH BLW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hancock, MA
646-249-9278
Julia Doyle

Bellwether Stables (MH BLW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hancock, MA
646-249-9278
Julia Doyle

Blythewood Stables (MH BLY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA

Blythewood Stables (UH BLY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA

Upper Valley Equestrain Team (UH UVY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plainfield, NH
603-496-3670
Liz Guaraldi

Upper Valley Equestrain Team (MH UVY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plainfield, NH
603-496-3670
Liz Guaraldi

Summer Hill Farm MA (UH SHM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plainville, MA
781-492-0646
Courtney DiLalla

Summer Hill Farm MA (MH SHM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plainville, MA
781-492-0646
Courtney DiLalla

Cranberry Equestrian Team (UH CBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plympton, MA
781-910-2636
Geraldine Burnet

Cranberry Equestrian Team (MH CBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plympton, MA
781-910-2636
Geraldine Burnet

Claddagh Farm (MH CDH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
401-464-1278
Emily Steeley

Silverstone Stables (MH SSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rehoboth, MA
508-844-7607
Kaitlyn Hewitt

Silverstone Stables (UH SSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rehoboth, MA
508-844-7607
Kaitlyn Hewitt

Whishmaker Stables (MH WSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rollinsford, NH
603-988-2301
Jassa Williams

Cavalier Farm (UH CAV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roxbury, CT
203-268-6676
Cheryl LeMoine

Cavalier Farm (MH CAV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roxbury, CT
203-268-6676
Cheryl LeMoine

Team Seahorse (UH SEA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belfast, ME
215-694-6470
Stacy Bettler

Team Seahorse (MH SEA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belfast, ME
215-694-6470
Stacy Bettler

Folly Farm (MH FOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-890-3868
Susan Miller

Willow Brook Farm RI (MH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI
401-265-5402
Alicia Cugini

Willow Brook Farm RI (UH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI
401-265-5402
Alicia Cugini

High Knoll (UH HGK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NH
207-450-6844
Sheena McNally

High Knoll (MH HGK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NH
207-450-6844
Sheena McNally

Myopia Stables Equestrian Team (MH MYO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hamilton , MA
508-981-0854
Courtney Slade

Myopia Stables Equestrian Team (UH MYO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hamilton , MA
508-981-0854
Courtney Slade

Brushy Hill Farm (UH BHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southbury, CT
203-470-4353
Ev Lindeborn

Becker Equestrian (UH BEK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Paxton, MA
207-838-0381
Nicole Eastman

Salko Farm (MH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southport, CT
203-249-1098
Andrea Zaleski

Salko Farm (UH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southport, CT
203-249-1098
Andrea Zaleski

Red Acre (MH RAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stow, MA
978-490-4243
Jennifer Cumming

Red Acre (UH RAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stow, MA
978-490-4243
Jennifer Cumming

North Gate Equestrian Team Blue (MH NGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sudbury, MA
508-259-0901
Pamela Duggan

North Gate Equestrian Team Blue (UH NGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sudbury, MA
508-259-0901
Pamela Duggan

North Gate Equestrian Team Gray (UH NGG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sudbury, MA
508-259-0901
Pamela Duggan

End of Hunt (MH EOH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffield, CT
860-668-1656
Trudy Wissel

Shallowbrook (UH SBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Somers, CT
413-221-5406
Jordan Llodra

End of Hunt (UH EOH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffield, CT
860-668-1656
Trudy Wissel

Shallowbrook (MH SBK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Somers, CT
413-221-5406
Jordan Llodra

Vantage Point Farm (UH VPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
sutton, MA
508-865-1015
Terry Butkiewicus

Vantage Point Farm (MH VPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
sutton, MA
508-865-1015
Terry Butkiewicus

JH Equestrian (MH JHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sutton, MA
978-875-2036
Jessica Halliday

JH Equestrian (UH JHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sutton, MA
978-875-2036
Jessica Halliday

TerryAllen Farms Equestrian (UH TAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Terryville, CT
860-585-9018
Samantha Borkoski

TerryAllen Farms Equestrian (MH TAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Terryville, CT
860-585-9018
Samantha Borkoski

ABA Equestrian (UH ABA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
508-838-7931
Allison Babcock

ABA Equestrian (MH ABA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
508-838-7931
Allison Babcock

VanderZicht Stables (UH VZS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uxbridge, MA
203-506-0162
Lauren Vanderzicht

VanderZicht Stables (MH VZS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uxbridge, MA
203-506-0162
Lauren Vanderzicht

Smithbridge Stable (MH SMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wakefield , RI
401-741-5514
Bonnie Smith

Smithbridge Stable (UH SMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wakefield , RI
401-741-5514
Bonnie Smith

Windswept Farm (UH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warren, RI
401-465-3250
Brenna Morton

Windswept Farm (MH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warren, RI
401-465-3250
Brenna Morton

Dana Hall School (UH DHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellesley, MA
203-641-3519
Lauren Blacker

Dana Hall School (MH DHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellesley, MA
203-641-3519
Lauren Blacker

Woodgate Farm (MH WDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Boylston, MA
774-696-0153
Frank Perla

Woodgate Farm (UH WDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Boylston, MA
774-696-0153
Frank Perla

Windstar Farm (MH WDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterling, MA
508-245-3432
Karen Douglas

Windstar Farm (UH WDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterling, MA
508-245-3432
Karen Douglas

The Ethel Walker School (UH EWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-539-5621
Randi Booth

The Ethel Walker School (MH EWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-539-5621
Randi Booth

North Meadow Farm (UH NMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Winchester, CT
860-307-6416
Kate Mancarella

North Meadow Farm (MH NMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Winchester, CT
860-307-6416
Kate Mancarella

Loomis Chaffee Equestrian Team (UH LOO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Windsor, CT
434-284-0060
Harrison Shure

Daffodil Hill (UH DAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbury, CT
203-217-2302
Jessica Roth Thomas

Daffodil Hill (MH DAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbury, CT
203-217-2302
Jessica Roth Thomas

Woodstock Acres (UH WOO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, CT
860-428-6691
Rebecca Barrette

Woodstock Acres (MH WOO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, CT
860-428-6691
Rebecca Barrette

Wachusett Equestrian Team (UH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Worcester, MA
508-887-1744
Geralyn Szczurko

Wachusett Equestrian Team (MH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Worcester, MA
508-887-1744
Geralyn Szczurko

ABF Equine (UH ABF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coventry, CT

Full Circle Farm (UH FCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, CT

Full Circle Farm (MH FCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, CT

Bit By Bit Equestrian Team (UH BBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uncasville, CT

Briggs Stable (MX BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hanover, MA

Cranberry Acres Equestrian (MH CBA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield , MA

Cranberry Acres Equestrian (UH CBA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield , MA

Bit By Bit Equestrian Team (MH BBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uncasville, CT

Briggs Stable (UX BRI)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hanover, MA

Avon Valley Show Stables (MH AVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, CT

Esterbrook Farm (MH LDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Acton, MA

Esterbrook Farm (UH LDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Acton, MA

Avon Valley Show Stables (UH AVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, CT

Rivendell Farm (MH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT

Rivendell Farm (UH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT

Williston-Fuller (UH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westhampton, MA

AAA Test Team (AAA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Melrose, , MA

AAA Test Team (AAA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Melrose, , MA

Williston-Fuller (MH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westhampton, MA

Eastern Connecticut (UH ECT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbia, CT

Senator Bell Farm (MH SBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH

Senator Bell Farm (UH SBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH

Eastern Connecticut (MH ECT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbia, CT

ABF Equine (MH ABF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coventry, CT