Concord Equestrian Team MA (UH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA
978-808-0839
Alyce McNeil

Concord Equestrian Team MA (MH CET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA
978-808-0839
Alyce McNeil

Heartland (UH HRT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hadley, MA
413-537-1162
Dani Corkill

Atkinson Academy Equestrian Team (MH ATA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atkinson , NH
978-407-1033
Heather Meehan

Atkinson Academy Equestrian Team (UH ATA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atkinson , NH
978-407-1033
Heather Meehan

Liberty Hill (UH BLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, MA
978-790-5959
Jamie McCabe

Maplewood Farm Equestrian Team (UH MWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berlin, MA
617-680-2329
Tamara Johnston

Maplewood Farm Equestrian Team (MH MWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berlin, MA
617-680-2329
Tamara Johnston

Century Mill Equestrian Team (UH CEN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Elizabeth Kleinfeld

Century Mill Equestrian Team (MH CEN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Elizabeth Kleinfeld

Spring Tide farm (UH SPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boxford, MA
978-877-8033
Kathryn Borylo

Spring Tide farm (MH SPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boxford, MA
978-877-8033
Kathryn Borylo

AVSS/CBF (UH AVS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, CT
203-215-9100
Amy Olszewski

Sandy Point Stables (MH SDY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
portsmouth, RI
401-330-8977
Chelsea Francis

Sandy Point Stables (UH SDY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
portsmouth, RI
401-330-8977
Chelsea Francis

Grazing Fields Farm (MH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buzzards Bay, MA
508-932-3166
Jennifer Sullivan

Grazing Fields Farm (UH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buzzards Bay, MA
508-932-3166
Jennifer Sullivan

Senator Bell/ Graceful Image (UH SBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH
603-767-2797
Jodi Gitschier

Senator Bell/ Graceful Image (MH SBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH
603-767-2797
Jodi Gitschier

Hunter Ridge (UH HTR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashaway, RI
401-359-5344
Samantha Craig

Hunter Ridge (MH HTR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashaway, RI
401-359-5344
Samantha Craig

Oak Hill Equestrians (UH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Croydon, NH
603-252-3077
Deborah Wesoja

Oak Hill Equestrians (MH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Croydon, NH
603-252-3077
Deborah Wesoja

High View Farm Equestrian Team (UH HVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cumberland, RI
401-585-7555
Talia Martin

Larimar Show Stables (UH LAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deep River, CT
765-376-4261
Jill Curtis

Larimar Show Stables (MH LAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deep River, CT
765-376-4261
Jill Curtis

Wolf Creek Stables (UH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deerfield, NH
603-860-6904
Tanya Maynard

Over the Oxer Equestrian/Fox Creek Farm (MH OTO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hollis, NH
781-389-4850
Deanna Kravetz

Wolf Creek Stables (MH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Deerfield, NH
603-860-6904
Tanya Maynard

Over the Oxer Equestrian/Fox Creek Farm (UH OTO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hollis, NH
781-389-4850
Deanna Kravetz

Movado Farm (UH MVD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT
860-463-5272
Tricia Carlton

Movado Farm (MH MVD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT
860-349-8728
Lousia Fedora

Rivendell Farm (MH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT
860-707-6177
Jennifer Thompson

Riverside Stables (MH RSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Hampton , CT
860-881-8231
Alyssa Freitas

JC Eventing (MH JCE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
North Haven, CT
203-710-9604
Jamie Carleton

JC Eventing (UH JCE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
North Haven, CT
203-710-9604
Jamie Carleton

Turning Point Show Stables (MH TPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
east kingston, NH
413-834-2297
Caitlin Manning

Turning Point Show Stables (UH TPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Kingston, NH
413-834-2297
Caitlin Manning

Folly Farm (MH FOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
845-522-1665
Brittney Watras

Folly Farm (UH FOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
845-522-1665
Brittney Watras

Williston-Fuller (MH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westhampton, MA

Williston-Fuller (UH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westhampton, MA

Fair Hill Farm (MH FHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easton , CT
203-994-6412
Dawn-Marie Looney

Fair Hill Farm (UH FHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easton , CT
203-994-6412
Dawn-Marie Looney

ABF Equine (MH ABF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coventry, CT
203-520-4478
Marilyn Bennett

ABF Equine (UH ABF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coventry, CT
203-520-4478
Marilyn Bennett

York (UH YRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwick , ME
207-332-3115
Kate McDaniel

York (MH YRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwick , ME
207-332-3115
Kate McDaniel

Horse Amour (UH HAM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Castleton, VT
802-683-0565
Stephanie Wissel

Horse Amour (MH HAM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Castleton, VT
802-683-0565
Stephanie Wissel

Cavallo Farm CT (UH CVO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby , CT
860-610-8778
Alex Arute

Cavallo Farm CT (MH CVO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby , CT
860-610-8778
Alex Arute

Southeastern Connecticut (MH SEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-460-8586
Sally Hinkle Russell

Southeastern Connecticut (UH SEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-460-8586
Sally Hinkle Russell

Twisdenwood II/ Autumn Sky Farm (MH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Danvers, MA
978-836-2765
Bethany Jones

Twisdenwood II/ Autumn Sky Farm (UH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Danvers, MA
978-836-2765
Bethany Jones

Hunters Run Stables (MH HUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-402-7154
Alicia Bessoni

Hunters Run Stables (UH HUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-205-1226
Renee Scarpantonio

Valkyrie Equestrian Center (MH VEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby, CT
860-930-4871
Megan Budek

Valkyrie Equestrian Center (UH VEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby, CT
860-930-4871
Megan Budek

Greene Field Farm (MH GRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greene, RI
401-255-6568
Richard Thell

Stoneleigh-Burnham (UH SBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
greenfield, MA
413-773-8333
Mina Payne

Stoneleigh-Burnham (MH SBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greenfield, MA
413-773-8333
Mina Payne

Five Star Performance Horses (MH FSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Guilford , CT
860-638-7421
Erin Cecchini

Briggs Stable (MH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hanover, MA
781-630-0742
Kara Dougherty

Briggs Stable (UH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hanover, MA
781-630-0742
Kara Dougherty

Heritage Farm MA (UH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easthampton, MA
413-884-5008
Allison Springman

Heritage Farm MA (MH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easthampton, MA
413-884-5008
Allison Springman

Full Circle Farm (UH FLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester , CT
860-324-5308
Jessica Tedford

Full Circle Farm (MH FLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester , CT
860-324-5308
Jessica Tedford

Wild Iris (UH WDI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hiram, ME
207-229-6308
Alexandra Nason

Ridgetop/Camelot Equestrian Team (MH RDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holden, MA
508-410-5001
Wendy Johnson

Ridgetop/Camelot Equestrian Team (UH RDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holden, MA
508-410-5001
Wendy Johnson

August Farm (MH AUG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-429-9411
Dani White

August Farm (UH AUG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-429-9411
Dani White

Muddy Brook Farm (MH MBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Amherst, MA
413-275-9823
Jennifer Wilda

Muddy Brook Farm (UH MBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Amherst, MA
413-275-9823
Jennifer Wilda

Maple Grove Farm (UH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson , MA
978-979-1881
Brittany Sukis

Maple Grove Farm (MH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson , MA
978-979-1881
Brittany Sukis

Upper Creek Equestrian (UH UPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA
603-686-4021
Jennifer Phelan

Willow Brook Farm Holliston (UH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
774-487-7485
Courtney Cyr

Willow Brook Farm Holliston (MH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
774-487-7485
Courtney Cyr

Dapper Dan (MH DAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich, RI
401-465-3934
Ashley McDonald-Beye

Dapper Dan (UH DAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich, RI
401-465-3934
Ashley McDonald-Beye

Castle Neck Farm/Little Brook Farm (MH LBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kittery, ME
207-252-1002
Holly Piche

High Knoll (UH HGK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NH
207-450-6844
Sheena McNally

Castle Neck Farm/Little Brook Farm (UH LBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kittery, ME
207-252-1002
Holly Piche

High Knoll (MH HKG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NH
207-450-6844
Sheena McNally

Hiddenbrook Stables (UH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, CT
860-377-8299
Holly Rebello

Hiddenbrook Stables (MH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, CT
860-377-8299
Holly Rebello

Lee's Riding Stable (UH LRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Litchfield, CT
860-309-1654
Heather Johnson

Nashoba Valley Equestrian Team (MH NVY)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Littleton , MA
978-486-8360
Jessica Dowling

Nashoba Valley Equestrian Team (UH NVY)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Littleton , MA
978-486-8360
Jessica Dowling

Windcrest Farm (UH WND)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hebron, CT
860-808-8937
Danielle Johnson

Windcrest Farm (MH WND)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hebron, CT
860-808-8937
Danielle Johnson

River Wind Farm (UH RWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pembroke, MA
617-688-3841
Deborah Sloan

River Wind Farm (MH RWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pembroke, MA
617-688-3841
Deborah Sloan

Rising Star Equestrian Team (MH RIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
617-640-4685
Kathleen Haas Ogonowski

Rising Star Equestrian Team (UH RIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
617-640-4685
Kathleen Haas Ogonowski

Saddle Rowe (MH SDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-269-1044
Tina Geoghegan

Saddle Rowe (UH SDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-269-1044
Tina Geoghegan

Crimson Pointe Equestrian (UH CPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middleboro, MA
781-217-5944
Kayla Schone

Crimson Pointe Equestrian (MH CPE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middleboro, MA
781-217-5944
Kayla Schone

Newport Equestrian Team (UH NET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
MIDDLETOWN, RI
401-480-8352
Kamala Duffy

Newport Equestrian Team (MH NET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, RI
401-480-8352
Kamala Duffy

The Academy at Stryker Stables (UH TAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte , VT
703-407-1262
Halley Stryker

The Academy at Stryker Stables (MH TAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte , VT
703-407-1262
Halley Stryker

Quiet Rein Farm (MH QRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Milford, CT
860-803-4463
Catherine Maher

Midcoast Maine Equestrian Team (MH MME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Nobleboro, ME
207-624-2814
Virginia Shaw

Midcoast Maine Equestrian Team (UH MME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Nobleboro, ME
207-624-2814
Virginia Shaw

Green Acres Equestrians (MH GRN)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Madbury, NH
603-978-4551
Dawn Dascomb

Green Acres Equestrians (UH GRN)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Dressage
Madbury, NH
603-978-4551
Dawn Dascomb

Wachusett Equestrian Team (MH WAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rutland, MA
508-887-1744
Geralyn Szczurko

Wachusett Equestrian Team (UH WAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rutland, MA
508-887-1744
Geralyn Szczurko

SJH Equestrian (UH SJH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA

Miss Hall's School (UH MHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA

Cranberry Acres (UH CBA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield, MA
508-560-0025
Kate Paul

Cranberry Acres (MH CBA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield, MA
508-560-0025
Kate Paul

Cranberry Equestrian Team (UH CBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plympton, MA
781-910-0600
Macaela Burnet

Cranberry Equestrian Team (MH CBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plympton, MA
781-910-0600
Macaela Burnet

Silverstone Stables (UH SLV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rehoboth, MA
774-406-6772
Kaitlyn Hewitt

Whishmaker Stables (MH WIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rollinsford, NH
603-988-2301
Jassa Williams

Whishmaker Stables (UH WIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rollinsford, NH
603-988-2301
Jassa Williams

Cavalier Farm (UH CVT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roxbury, CT
203-268-6676
Cheryl LeMoine

Cavalier Farm (MH CVT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roxbury, CT
203-268-6676
Cheryl LeMoine

Kent School Equestrian Team (UH KET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kent, CT
203-268-6676
Cheryl LeMoine

Team Seahorse (MH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belfast, ME
215-694-6470
Stacy Bettler

Team Seahorse (UH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belfast, ME
215-694-6470
Stacy Bettler

Harwood Farm (UH HWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shrewsbury, MA
508-981-5656
Alycia Des Marais

Harwood Farm (MH HWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shrewsbury, MA
508-981-5656
Alycia Des Marais

Mount Saint Charles Academy (UH MSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI
401-265-5402
Alicia Cugini - Muscatelli

Prospect Hill Farm (MH PHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI
401-265-5402
Alicia Cugini - Muscatelli

Mount Holyoke College (UH MHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hadley, MA
413-687-1318
Carol J. Law

Mount Holyoke College (MH MHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hadley, MA
413-687-1318
Carol J. Law

New Canaan Mounted Troop (MH NCM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Canaan, CT
203-216-2362
Hannah Jones

Brushy Hill Farm (UH BRH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
SOUTHBURY, CT
203-470-4353
Ev Lindeborn

Salko Farm (HU SKF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southport, CT
203-249-1098
Andrea Zaleski

Salko Farm (MU SKF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southport, CT
203-249-1098
Andrea Zaleski

End of Hunt (UH EOH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffield, CT
860-668-1656
Trudy Wissel

End of Hunt (MH EOH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffield, CT
860-668-1656
Trudy Wissel

TerryAllen Farms (UH TER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Terryville, CT
860-585-9018
Samantha Borkoski

TerryAllen Farms (MH TER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Terryville, CT
860-585-9018
Samantha Borkoski

ABA Equestrian (MH ABA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
508-838-7931
Alison Babcock

Claddagh Farm (UH CDH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
401-464-1278
Emily Steeley

ABA Equestrian (UH ABA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
508-838-7931
Alison Babcock

Claddagh Farm (MH CDH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
401-464-1278
Emily Steeley

Eastern Connecticut (UH ECT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willington, CT
860-543-0282
Kathy Gorsky

Eastern Connecticut (MH ECT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willington, CT
860-543-0282
Kathy Gorsky

Smithbridge Stable (UH SBD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wakefield, RI
401-932-2190
Bonnie Smith

Smithbridge Stable (MH SBD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wakefield, RI
401-932-2190
Bonnie Smith

Windswept Farm (UH WSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warren, RI
401-465-3250
Brenna Morton

Windswept Farm (MH WSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warren, RI
401-465-3250
Brenna Morton

Phoenix Rising Equestrian Center (UH PRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Smithfield , RI
315-725-6061
Stefanie Fischer

Dana Hall School (UH DHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellesley, MA
508-954-9799
Jennifer Burke

Woodgate Farm (MH WDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Boylston, MA
978-870-0932
Mary Hilliger

Woodgate Farm (UH WDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Boylston, MA
774-696-0153
Frank Perla

The Ethel Walker School (MH EWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-539-5621
Randi Booth

The Ethel Walker School (UH EWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-539-5621
Randi Booth

Loomis Chaffee Equestrian Team (UH LOO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Windsor, CT
434-284-0060
Harrison Shure

Daffodil Hill (UH DAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbury, CT
203-217-2302
Jessica Roth Thomas

Daffodil Hill (MH DAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbury, CT
203-217-2302
Jessica Roth Thomas

Hillside Meadows (MX HLM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Grafton, MA
508-243-8044
Sheila Brady

Hillside Meadows (UX HLM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Grafton, MA
508-243-8044
Sheila Brady

Bellwether Stables (MH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Richmond, MA

Bit By Bit Equestrian Team (UH BBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uncasville, CT

Shallowbrook Equestrian Center (UH SET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Somers, CT

SJH Equestrian (MH SJH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA

Shallowbrook Equestrian Center (MH SET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Somers, CT

Dana Hall School (MH DHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellesley, MA

Bit By Bit Equestrian Team (MH BBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uncasville, CT

Woodstock Acres (MH WSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, CT

AVSS/CBF (MH AVS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, CT

Willow Brook Farm RI (MH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI

VanderZicht Stables (UH VZS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uxbridge, MA

New Canaan Mounted Troop (UH NCM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Canaan, CT

North Meadow Farm (UH NMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Winchester, CT

North Meadow Farm (MH NMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Winchester, CT

Red Acre (MH RAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stow, MA

Red Acre (UH RAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stow, MA

Team Evenstride (UH EVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byfield, MA

Rivendell Farm (UH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT

Team Evenstride (MH EVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byfield, MA

Friendship Field/Furnace Brook (UH FDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dublin, NH

Friendship Field/Furnace Brook (MH FDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dublin, NH

VanderZicht Stables (MH VZS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uxbridge, MA

Nora Harris Equestrian (Uh NOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI

Fox Crossing Equestrian (MH FCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morris, CT

Fox Crossing Equestrian (UH FCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morris, CT

Mount Saint Charles Academy (MH MSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI

Seery Hill (UH SEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Andover, NH

Seery Hill (MH SEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Andover, NH

Greene Field Farm (UH GRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greene, RI

LaSalle Academy (UH LSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI

Nora Harris Equestrian (MH NOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI

Miss Porter's School (UH MPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Farmington, CT

Willow Brook Farm RI (UH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln, RI

Bellwether Stables (UH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA

Upper Creek Equestrian (MH UPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA