Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Oct 20 Willow Brook at Findlay |
Oct 21 Willow Brook Equestrian Team |
Oct 28 Double Deuce Farm |
Jan 19 Synergy |
Jan 20 Synergy |
Jan 26 Sid Griffith |
Jan 27 Sid Griffith |
Feb 2 Willowbrooke Farm |
Feb 3 Willowbrooke Farm |
Mar 2 Zone 5 Region 1 & 8 Semi Finals Individual |
Mar 2 Zone 5 Region 1 & 8 Semi-Finals Team |
Mar 23 Zone 5 Finals - Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924940 | Bridget Connors | 2 Var Int | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
921003 | Tara Grambo | 3 JV Nov | 16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | - | - | - |
947351 | Emma Herbruck | 3 JV Nov | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
913646 | Katie Hohlfelder | 1 Var Open | 21 | 5 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | 2 | - | 0 | - | - |
909757 | Amanda Kray | 1 Var Open | 17 | 0 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - |
915239 | Emily Kray | 2 Var Int | 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 |
924688 | Julia Madeja | 3 JV Nov | 25 | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | - | - |
921841 | Caroline Marshall | 3 JV Nov | 22 | 0 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
913537 | Olivia Mayse | 3 JV Nov | 34 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
921839 | Sophie Olsen | 2 Var Int | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
909763 | Madison Rheinheimer | 1 Var Open | 34 | 4 | 5 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
941736 | Jase Roman | 3 JV Nov | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
930907 | Laura Stepic | 1 Var Open | 18 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
915765 | Macy Suttman | 1 Var Open | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Oct 20 Willow Brook at Findlay |
Oct 21 Willow Brook Equestrian Team |
Oct 28 Double Deuce Farm |
Jan 19 Synergy |
Jan 20 Synergy |
Jan 26 Sid Griffith |
Jan 27 Sid Griffith |
Feb 2 Willowbrooke Farm |
Feb 3 Willowbrooke Farm |
Mar 2 Zone 5 Region 1 & 8 Semi Finals Individual |
Mar 2 Zone 5 Region 1 & 8 Semi-Finals Team |
Mar 23 Zone 5 Finals - Team |
Mar 23 Zone 5 Finals - Individual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924940 | Bridget Connors | 7 Var Int | 22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - |
921003 | Tara Grambo | 7 Var Int | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
947351 | Emma Herbruck | 8 JV Nov | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
913646 | Katie Hohlfelder | 6 Var Open | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
909757 | Amanda Kray | 6 Var Open | 35 | 4 | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
915239 | Emily Kray | 7 Var Int | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
924688 | Julia Madeja | 8 JV Nov | 21 | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | 4 | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - |
921841 | Caroline Marshall | 8 JV Nov | 29 | 7 | 7 | 7 | - | - | 1 | X | - | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | - |
913537 | Olivia Mayse | 8 JV Nov | 17 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
921839 | Sophie Olsen | 6 Var Open | 20 | 4 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - |
909763 | Madison Rheinheimer | 6 Var Open | 26 | 7 | 4 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - |
941736 | Jase Roman | 8 JV Nov | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
930907 | Laura Stepic | 6 Var Open | 8 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
915765 | Macy Suttman | 6 Var Open | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |