IEA Season 2017-18, Zone 1

BMG Equestrian Team (UW BMG)

« back to teams list

Western Individual Rider Points - Horsemanship

IEA# First Name Last Name Class Total Sep 17
Autumn
Rose
AM
Sep 17
Autumn
Rose
PM
Sep 30
Arizona
Reining
Equestrian
Team
Oct 7
Sassy
Senoritas
Oct 7
Sassy
Senoritas
Oct 14
Crimson
Acres
Oct 15
Rocking
L
Oct 15
Rocking
L
Oct 21
North
Country
Horses
Oct 21
North
Country
Horses
Oct 21
Last
Lap
Oct 21
Last
Lap
Oct 21
Hammond
School
Equestrian
Team
Oct 21
Forsyth
Central
Equestrian
Team
Oct 22
IIIR
Stars
Nov 4
Culver
Academies
Nov 4
Culver
Acadamies
Nov 5
Hillside
Meadows
Nov 5
King
Show
Horses
Nov 5
King
Show
Horses
Nov 5
Dare
Equestrian
Team
Nov 5
Dare
Equestrian
Team
Nov 11
Bay
View
Nov 11
Bay
View
Nov 11
Watkins
Nov 11
Watkins
Nov 11
Grier
School
Nov 12
Grier
School
Nov 18
Arizona
Sliders
Nov 19
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Nov 19
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Team
Nov 19
On
Eagles
Wings
Nov 19
On
Eagles
Wings
Dec 2
Sassy
Senoritas
Dec 2
Sassy
Senoritas
Dec 3
Plus
One
Equestrians
Dec 9
Alfred
University
Dec 9
Team
Need
A
Hand
Dec 9
Team
Need
A
Hand
Dec 10
Alfred
University
Dec 16
Arizona
Reining
Dec 16
Central
Carolina
(NC)
Dec 16
Central
Carolina
(NC)
Dec 17
Arizona
Reining
Dec 17
Central
Carolina
(NC)
Jan 13
KM
Equestrian
Jan 13
KM
Equestrian
Jan 13
Denver
Equestrians
Jan 13
Alfred
University
Jan 14
Denver
Equesrtrians
Jan 14
Alfred
University
Jan 20
Greenbridge
Equestrian
Team
Jan 20
Greenbridge
Equestrian
Team
Jan 20
Arizona
Sliders
Jan 27
Sassy
Senoritas
Jan 27
Sassy
Senoritas
Feb 3
Rocky
Mountain
Wranglers
Feb 3
Rocky
Mountain
Wranglers
Feb 3
Tightfit
Feb 3
Culver
Academies
Feb 3
Culver
Academies
Feb 10
Red
Dirt
Riders
Feb 10
Diamond
V
Equestrians
Feb 10
Concord
Equestrian
Center
Feb 10
Concord
Equestrian
Feb 24
Halvorson
Ranch
Feb 24
Halvorson
Ranch
Mar 4
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Mar 4
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Mar 10
Outlaw
Riders
Mar 10
Outlaw
Riders
Mar 11
Oakwood
Manor
AM
Mar 11
Oakwood
Manor
PM
Mar 11
Smithfield
Farm
Mar 17
Briggs
Stable
Mar 18
Briggs
Stable
Mar 24
TMC
Mar 24
TMC
Equestrian
Mar 31
Mountaineer
Mar 31
Riverside
Stables
Mar 31
Marciak
Apr 7
Western
Region
4
Finals
-
Team
Apr 7
Desert
Heat
Apr 7
Western
Region
4
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 8
Pond
Hill
Apr 14
TRH
Youth
Reining
Apr 14
Western
Region
11
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 14
Western
Region
11
Finals
-
Team
Apr 15
Western
Region
2
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 15
Dare
Equestrian
Team
Apr 15
Dare
Equestrian
Team
913345 Gillian Davis 1 Var Open 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 0 - - - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
913345 Gillian Davis 2 Var Int 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - X X - X - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
941553 Madison DeBernard 1 Var Open 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
933493 Kelsey Gardiner 2 Var Int 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 0 - 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
941550 Emily Powers 4 JV Beg 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
941552 Emilia Reutimann 1 Var Open 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 X - X - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
941551 Maggie Saunders 3 JV Nov 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - X - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Western Individual Rider Points - Reining

IEA# First Name Last Name Class Total Sep 17
Autumn
Rose
AM
Sep 17
Autumn
Rose
PM
Sep 30
Arizona
Reining
Equestrian
Team
Oct 7
Sassy
Senoritas
Oct 7
Sassy
Senoritas
Oct 14
Crimson
Acres
Oct 15
Rocking
L
Oct 15
Rocking
L
Oct 21
North
Country
Horses
Oct 21
North
Country
Horses
Oct 21
Last
Lap
Oct 21
Last
Lap
Oct 21
Hammond
School
Equestrian
Team
Oct 21
Forsyth
Central
Equestrian
Team
Oct 22
IIIR
Stars
Nov 4
Culver
Academies
Nov 4
Culver
Acadamies
Nov 5
Hillside
Meadows
Nov 5
King
Show
Horses
Nov 5
King
Show
Horses
Nov 5
Dare
Equestrian
Team
Nov 5
Dare
Equestrian
Team
Nov 11
Bay
View
Nov 11
Bay
View
Nov 11
Watkins
Nov 11
Watkins
Nov 11
Grier
School
Nov 12
Grier
School
Nov 18
Arizona
Sliders
Nov 19
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Nov 19
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Team
Nov 19
On
Eagles
Wings
Nov 19
On
Eagles
Wings
Dec 2
Sassy
Senoritas
Dec 2
Sassy
Senoritas
Dec 3
Plus
One
Equestrians
Dec 9
Alfred
University
Dec 9
Team
Need
A
Hand
Dec 9
Team
Need
A
Hand
Dec 10
Alfred
University
Dec 16
Arizona
Reining
Dec 16
Central
Carolina
(NC)
Dec 16
Central
Carolina
(NC)
Dec 17
Arizona
Reining
Dec 17
Central
Carolina
(NC)
Jan 13
KM
Equestrian
Jan 13
KM
Equestrian
Jan 13
Denver
Equestrians
Jan 13
Alfred
University
Jan 14
Denver
Equesrtrians
Jan 14
Alfred
University
Jan 20
Greenbridge
Equestrian
Team
Jan 20
Greenbridge
Equestrian
Team
Jan 20
Arizona
Sliders
Jan 27
Sassy
Senoritas
Jan 27
Sassy
Senoritas
Feb 3
Rocky
Mountain
Wranglers
Feb 3
Rocky
Mountain
Wranglers
Feb 3
Tightfit
Feb 3
Culver
Academies
Feb 3
Culver
Academies
Feb 10
Red
Dirt
Riders
Feb 10
Diamond
V
Equestrians
Feb 10
Concord
Equestrian
Center
Feb 10
Concord
Equestrian
Feb 24
Halvorson
Ranch
Feb 24
Halvorson
Ranch
Mar 4
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Mar 4
Saddlebrook
Equestrian
Mar 10
Outlaw
Riders
Mar 10
Outlaw
Riders
Mar 11
Oakwood
Manor
AM
Mar 11
Oakwood
Manor
PM
Mar 11
Smithfield
Farm
Mar 17
Briggs
Stable
Mar 18
Briggs
Stable
Mar 24
TMC
Mar 24
TMC
Equestrian
Mar 31
Mountaineer
Mar 31
Riverside
Stables
Mar 31
Marciak
Apr 7
Western
Region
4
Finals
-
Team
Apr 7
Desert
Heat
Apr 7
Western
Region
4
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 8
Pond
Hill
Apr 14
TRH
Youth
Reining
Apr 14
Western
Region
11
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 14
Western
Region
11
Finals
-
Team
Apr 15
Western
Region
2
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 15
Dare
Equestrian
Team
Apr 15
Dare
Equestrian
Team
913345 Gillian Davis 9 Var Int 18 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 7 - - - - - - - - - 5 - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
941553 Madison DeBernard 8 Var Open 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
933493 Kelsey Gardiner 9 Var Int 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 4 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
941552 Emilia Reutimann 8 Var Open 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 X - X - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -