IEA Season 2017-18, Zone 1 Team Results

Back to Zones List

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
937121 1 AAA Test Team (AAA) 0 Details
914088 2 ABC Dream Team (UX ABC) 3 Details
927008 2 Alfred University Interscholastic (UX ALF) 38 Details
918107 8 Arizona Reining Equestrian Team (UW ARE) 32 Details
918531 8 Arizona Sliders Reining Team (UW AZS) 40 Details
914754 5.2 Autumn Rose Farm Equestrian Team (UX AUT) 78 Details
901001 4 Bay View Equestrian Team (UX BAY) 19 Details
929399 8 Berthoud Equestrian Team ( Western Division) (UW BER) 25 Details
933490 11 BMG Equestrian Team (UW BMG) 11 Details
925131 1 Briggs Stable (UX BRI) 39 Details
926707 7 Brush Creek (UX BCR) 2 Details
941743 2 BSVA Sliders (UW BSV) 9 Details
922346 5.2 Buckeye Riders (UW BYE) 16 Details
942277 11 Carlton Farms (UW CFW) 0 Details
932526 1 Cedar Ridge Equestrian Team (UW CED) 9 Details
907182 4 Central Carolina Equestrian-NC (UW CNC) 49 Details
933179 5.2 CharLu (UX CLU) 10 Details
940490 5.2 Concord Equestrian Center-OH (UX CON) 27 Details
913188 1 Crimson Acres (UW CAT) 27 Details
100013 5.1 Culver Academies (UW CUL) 33 Details
100024 5.2 Dare Equestrian Team (UX DET) 52 Details
935907 8 Denver Equestrians Western Show Team (UW DEW) 16 Details
929456 8 Desert Heat Equestrian (UW DES) 32 Details
929803 7 Diamond V Ranch Equestrians (UW DVR) 48 Details
940419 5.1 DMB Performance Horses (UW DMB) 17 Details
100144 5.2 Double H Cooper (UX COP) 14 Details
934689 11 Forest Edge Farm NJ (UX FOE) 0 Details
100035 4 Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (UX FCH) 27 Details
924523 8 Four Peaks Equestrian (UW FPE) 27 Details
907707 5.1 Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (UX FXR) 37 Details
940506 7 Golden Touch Stables (UW GDN) 14 Details
939011 5.1 Greenbridge Equestrian Team (UX GET) 8 Details
926965 11 Grier School (UX GRS) 50 Details
914615 11 Grove City Area Equestrian Team (UW GCA) 38 Details
100138 1 Hadley-Pioneer Valley Western (UW HOP) 3 Details
934992 7 Halvorson Ranch (UW HVR) 30 Details
100123 4 Hammond School Equestrian Team (UW HAM) 26 Details
939304 5.1 Hidden Hills Equestrians (UW HIH) 31 Details
924715 1 Hidden Valley Equestrian Center (UW HVE) 4 Details
934383 7 Hill Country Sliders (UW HCS) 10 Details
100005 1 Hillside Meadows (UX HLM) 35 Details
933579 4 IIIR Stars Equestrian Team (UW HAM) 47 Details
940639 4 JDA Equestrian Team (UX JDA) 5 Details
942254 1 Kimball Union Academy Western Team (UW KUA) 5 Details
901225 4 King Show Horses Equestrian Team (UW KNG) 35 Details
905310 5.1 KM Equestrian (UW KME) 62 Details
935143 11 Knelly Equestrian Team (UW KNL) 9 Details
900522 4 Last Lap Ranch (UX LLR) 28 Details
940018 7 Lone Star Equestrians (UW LSR) 30 Details
913918 11 Marciak Equestrian Team (UX CAU) 29 Details
935476 4 Meneely Show Horses (UX MLY) 4 Details
938034 4 Meridian Equestrian Team (UX MER) 3 Details
914680 11 Mountaineer Equestrian Team (UW MET) 13 Details
911101 1 Nashoba Valley Sliders (UW NVS) 35 Details
901466 4 Natchez Bend Summerfield Equestrian Team (UW NTZ) 22 Details
923002 2 North Country Horses (UX NCH) 31 Details
942090 5.1 Nothin But Chrome (UW NBC) 16 Details
928289 2 Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team (UW OME) 2 Details
935187 7 OK 007 (UW 007) 47 Details
936533 7 Oklahoma Strong (UW OKS) 7 Details
916894 5.1 On Eagles Wings (UX OEW) 22 Details
929863 7 Outlaw Riders Equestrian Team (UW OUT) 26 Details
930322 11 PD Equestrian Team (UW PDE) 0 Details
934407 1 Plus One Equestrians (UW POE) 7 Details
100335 1 Pond Hill Equestrian (UW PHE) 50 Details
936757 1 Pondview Equestrian Team (UW PVE) 0 Details
930275 7 Red Dirt Riders (UW RDR) 17 Details
936313 11 Red Wing Riders (UX RWR) 0 Details
931205 5.1 Riverside Riders (UW RVS) 22 Details
941181 1 Riverside Stables (UW RSS) 10 Details
911725 5.1 Rocking L Equestrians (UX RLE) 21 Details
912340 8 Rocky Mountain Wranglers (UW RMW) 40 Details
905623 1 Rosewood Equestrian Team (UW ROS) 4 Details
917256 11 Saddlebrook Equestrian Team (UX SAD) 43 Details
929678 7 Sassy Senoritas (UW SSR) 38 Details
935480 5.2 Serenity Acres Equestrian Team (UX SAC) 2 Details
917554 1 Smithfield Farm (UW SMF) 8 Details
918146 5.1 SS Performance Horses (UW SSP) 9 Details
918639 11 Stoney Creek Stables (UX SCS) 0 Details
921320 5.2 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (UX SBS) 7 Details
923109 5.2 Team JGPH (UW JGP) 37 Details
905235 4 Team Need A Hand (UX NAH) 46 Details
935919 8 Team Untamed (UX UNT) 11 Details
942076 8 The Elite Equestrians (UW TEE) 18 Details
900722 4 Tightfit Stables (UX TFT) 8 Details
915241 2 TMC Equestrian Team (UW TMC) 43 Details
928723 2 TMC Too (UW TOO) 52 Details
912493 8 TRH Youth Reining Club (UW TRH) 10 Details
934575 11 Turtleback Farm (UW TRT) 1 Details
941103 11 Valley Equestrian Team (UW VAL) 3 Details
917990 5.1 Watkins Equestrian (UW WAT) 38 Details
930333 2 Western NY Equestrian Team (UW WNY) 34 Details
930353 2 Winner's Glen Equestrian Team (UX WGE) 2 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
937122 1 AAA Test Team (AAA) 0 Details
914089 2 ABC Dream Team (MX ABC) 1 Details
927009 2 Alfred University Interscholastic (MX ALF) 13 Details
924918 8 Arizona Reining Equestrian Team (MW ARE) 41 Details
918532 8 Arizona Sliders Reining Team (MW AZS) 26 Details
400001 5.2 Autumn Rose Farm Equestrian Team (MW AUT) 63 Details
931082 4 Bay View Equestrian Team (MX BAY) 34 Details
936604 8 Berthoud Equestrian Team ( Western Division) (MW BER) 20 Details
942248 11 BMG Equestrian Team (MW BMG) 1 Details
926708 7 Brush Creek (MX BCR) 0 Details
941744 2 BSVA Sliders (MW BSV) 16 Details
932527 1 Cedar Ridge Equestrian Team (MW CED) 2 Details
921204 4 Central Carolina Equestrian-NC (MW CNC) 35 Details
933180 5.2 CharLu (MX CLU) 9 Details
940491 5.2 Concord Equestrian Center-OH (MX CON) 38 Details
913189 1 Crimson Acres (MW CAT) 39 Details
200015 5.2 Dare Equestrian Team (MX DET) 60 Details
930318 8 Denver Equestrians Western Show Team (MW DEW) 23 Details
929457 8 Desert Heat Equestrian (MW DES) 36 Details
929804 7 Diamond V Ranch Equestrians (MW DVR) 26 Details
940420 5.1 DMB Performance Horses (MW DMB) 28 Details
200143 5.2 Double H Cooper (MX COP) 16 Details
934689 11 Forest Edge Farm NJ (MX FOE) 13 Details
200024 4 Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (MX FCH) 33 Details
924524 8 Four Peaks Equestrian (MW FPE) 35 Details
907708 5.1 Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (MX FXR) 29 Details
940507 7 Golden Touch Stables (MW GDN) 13 Details
926966 11 Grier School (MX GRS) 54 Details
914616 11 Grove City Area Equestrian Team (MW GCA) 27 Details
934993 7 Halvorson Ranch (MW HVR) 43 Details
400011 4 Hammond School Equestrian Team (MW HAM) 47 Details
935671 5.1 Hidden Hills Equestrians (MW HIH) 38 Details
924716 1 Hidden Valley Equestrian Center (MX HVE) 10 Details
934384 7 Hill Country Sliders (MW HCS) 32 Details
200006 1 Hillside Meadows (MX HLM) 42 Details
200091 4 IIIR Stars Equestrian Team (MW HAM) 53 Details
940640 4 JDA Equestrian Team (MX JDA) 6 Details
901213 4 King Show Horses Equestrian Team (MW KNG) 40 Details
905309 5.1 KM Equestrian (MW KME) 59 Details
935144 11 Knelly Equestrian Team (MW KNL) 14 Details
400021 4 Last Lap Ranch (MX LLR) 30 Details
940019 7 Lone Star Equestrians (MW LSR) 19 Details
913919 11 Marciak Equestrian Team (MX CAU) 12 Details
938035 4 Meridian Equestrian Team (MH MER) 7 Details
914681 11 Mountaineer Equestrian Team (MW MET) 33 Details
915789 1 Nashoba Valley Sliders (MW NVS) 33 Details
901460 4 Natchez Bend Summerfield Equestrian Team (MW NTZ) 16 Details
923003 2 North Country Horses (MX NCH) 32 Details
928290 2 Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team (MW OME) 26 Details
935188 7 OK 007 (MW 007) 36 Details
936534 7 Oklahoma Strong (MW OKS) 32 Details
916895 5.1 On Eagles Wings (MX OEW) 15 Details
929864 7 Outlaw Riders Equestrian Team (MW OUT) 25 Details
930323 11 PD Equestrian Team (MW PDE) 0 Details
934408 1 Plus One Equestrians (MW POE) 18 Details
900832 1 Pond Hill Equestrian (MW PHE) 33 Details
936314 11 Red Wing Riders (MX RWR) 2 Details
941182 1 Riverside Stables (MX RSS) 9 Details
912341 8 Rocky Mountain Wranglers (MW RMW) 31 Details
917257 11 Saddlebrook Equestrian Team (MX SAD) 16 Details
929679 7 Sassy Senoritas (MW SSR) 33 Details
935481 5.2 Serenity Acres Equestrian Team (MX SAC) 8 Details
917555 1 Smithfield Farm (MW SMF) 18 Details
918147 5.1 SS Performance Horses (MW SSP) 12 Details
918640 11 Stoney Creek Stables (MX SCS) 0 Details
921321 5.2 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (MX SBS) 33 Details
923110 5.2 Team JGPH (MW JGP) 14 Details
905236 4 Team Need A Hand (MW NAH) 18 Details
935920 8 Team Untamed (MX UNT) 12 Details
942077 8 The Elite Equestrians (MW TEE) 0 Details
900725 4 Tightfit Stables (MX TFT) 9 Details
915242 2 TMC Equestrian Team (MW TMC) 66 Details
917926 8 TRH Youth Reining Club (MH TRH) 19 Details
917991 5.1 Watkins Equestrian (MW WAT) 31 Details
930334 2 Western NY Equestrian Team (MW WNY) 46 Details
924130 2 Winner's Glen Equestrian Team (MX WGE) 16 Details