IEA Season 2017-18, Zone 8 Team Results

Back to Zones List

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
934952 1 Ace Equestrian (UH ACE) 8 Details
915956 1 Aspen Equestrian Team (UH ASP) 7 Details
927986 1 Berthoud Equestrians at Gargot Farms (UH BTD) 7 Details
927878 1 Capall Glen Equestrian (UH CAP) 2 Details
100072 2 Cheyenne Mountain Equestrian Team (UH CMT) 14 Details
920553 1 Cornerstone Farm (UH CSF) 34 Details
904300 3 Cottonwood Riding Club (UH CRC) 14 Details
914807 1 Denver Equestrians Show Team (UH DNV) 36 Details
914792 1 Fall River Farm (UH FRF) 32 Details
941443 4 Flagstaff Riding Club (UH FLG) 0 Details
909630 2 Forest Edge Farm CO (UH FEF) 18 Details
100003 2 Fountain Valley School (UH FVS) 32 Details
914721 2 Front Range Equestrian Team (UH FRE) 27 Details
927064 2 Helicon (UH HEL) 17 Details
100067 2 Hunter Run Farm (UH HRF) 37 Details
913626 3 In Stride (UH IST) 51 Details
900942 1 Just A Little Farm Equestrian Team (UH JLF) 22 Details
936954 2 Lilly Wood Show Stables (UH LWS) 25 Details
916499 3 Little Town (UH LTL) 32 Details
913545 3 Mile High Equestrian (UH MHE) 13 Details
914255 3 Millbrook (UH MLB) 29 Details
900778 2 Northwoods Equestrian (UH NWD) 3 Details
930942 4 Rancho Decano (UH RDT) 10 Details
910212 4 RCR Farms (UH RCR) 35 Details
931011 4 RCR farms TOO! (UH RCT) 27 Details
908285 4 Scottsdale Equestrian Team (UH SCD) 49 Details
936717 4 Scottsdale Equestrian Team II (UH SET) 47 Details
926739 4 Silver Lining Equestrain (UH SLV) 5 Details
923087 4 Silverpeak (UH SVP) 6 Details
919219 4 Sommertime Farms Equestrian Team (UH SFE) 9 Details
932776 3 Sopris Equestrian Team (UH SOP) 15 Details
918016 3 Steamboat Equestrian Team (UH SBE) 18 Details
934394 2 Stellar Equestrian Team (UH SLL) 0 Details
935919 4 Team Untamed (UX UNT) 3 Details
916591 1 TUF Legacy (UH TUF) 30 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
934953 1 Ace Equestrian (MH ACE) 9 Details
915957 1 Aspen Equestrian Team (MH ASP) 5 Details
927987 1 Berthoud Equestrians at Gargot Farms (MH BTD) 7 Details
927879 1 Capall Glen Equestrian (MH CAP) 37 Details
200050 2 Cheyenne Mountain Equestrian Team (MH CMT) 24 Details
920554 1 Cornerstone Farm (MH CSF) 41 Details
904301 3 Cottonwood Riding Club (MH CRC) 12 Details
914808 1 Denver Equestrians Show Team (MH DNV) 30 Details
914793 1 Fall River Farm (MH FRF) 13 Details
909631 2 Forest Edge Farm CO (MH FEF) 35 Details
914722 2 Front Range Equestrian Team (MH FRE) 42 Details
927065 2 Helicon (MH HEL) 16 Details
200047 2 Hunter Run Farm (MH HRF) 32 Details
913627 3 In Stride (MH IST) 34 Details
900943 1 Just A Little Farm Equestrian Team (MH JLF) 13 Details
936955 2 Lilly Wood Show Stables (MH LWS) 25 Details
916500 3 Little Town (MH LTL) 34 Details
913546 3 Mile High Equestrian (MH MHE) 29 Details
914256 3 Millbrook (MH MLB) 32 Details
910213 4 RCR Farms (MH RCR) 41 Details
927394 4 RCR farms TOO! (MH RCT) 19 Details
908286 4 Scottsdale Equestrian Team (MH SCD) 30 Details
936718 4 Scottsdale Equestrian Team II (MH SET) 53 Details
926740 4 Silver Lining Equestrain (MH SLV) 10 Details
931472 4 Sommertime Farms Equestrian Team (MH SFE) 24 Details
932777 3 Sopris Equestrian Team (MH SOP) 37 Details
918017 3 Steamboat Equestrian Team (MH SBE) 19 Details
934395 2 Stellar Equestrian Team (MH SLL) 4 Details
935920 4 Team Untamed (MX UNT) 3 Details
916590 1 TUF Legacy (MH TUF) 27 Details