IEA Season 2017-18, Zone 5 Team Results

Back to Zones List

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
929665 8 Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (UH APR) 28 Details
940652 1 AnKat Training (UH ANK) 2 Details
901526 8 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (UH ARC) 13 Details
914754 3 Autumn Rose Farm Equestrian Team (UX AUT) 13 Details
924101 5 Ballyhigh (UH BAL) 8 Details
923875 4 Belleame Farm Riding Team (UH BLM) 3 Details
917905 5 Bluegrass Equestrian (UH BLU) 6 Details
100113 2 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (UH BMK) 34 Details
913555 4 Bridle Run Riding Team (UH BRR) 36 Details
923415 4 Camargo Stables (UH CAM) 6 Details
919455 6 Camelot Equestrian (UH CET) 45 Details
935050 9 Campton Hills Equestrian (UH TOW) 30 Details
930881 7 Canterbury/OC (UH CTB) 56 Details
919614 7 Cedar Creek Equestrian Center (UH CED) 14 Details
916879 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (UH CLE) 29 Details
928186 7 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (UH CIE) 42 Details
933179 7 CharLu (UX CLU) 3 Details
920513 9 Chestnut Hill Farm (UH CHF) 13 Details
918921 6 Cheval Bleu (UH CHB) 36 Details
100039 4 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (UH CRS) 36 Details
918848 9 Cliffwood Farm (UH CWF) 22 Details
934172 3 CMV Equestrian Team (UH CMV) 0 Details
926273 6 Commonwealth Equestrians (UH CET) 35 Details
940490 3 Concord Equestrian Center-OH (UX CON) 8 Details
100024 3 Dare Equestrian Team (UX DET) 14 Details
100117 1 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (UH DDF) 48 Details
100144 5 Double H Cooper (UX COP) 31 Details
930779 6 Double J Riding Club (UH DJR) 2 Details
936045 6 Downtown Equestrian (UH DOW) 29 Details
905037 3 Duzan Riding Academy Equestrian Team (UH DUZ) 34 Details
100170 2 Empress Equestrian Team (UH EMP) 78 Details
935236 9 Entropy Equestrian Team (UH ENT) 37 Details
939769 9 Focal Point Equestrian (UH PWR) 9 Details
907928 5 Forever Green Farm (UH FGR) 4 Details
907707 8 Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (UX FXR) 31 Details
930639 4 Great Parks Equestrian Team (UH GPE) 6 Details
939011 7 Greenbridge Equestrian Team (UX GET) 4 Details
940135 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (UH GFF) 1 Details
907252 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (UH HEA) 1 Details
929287 4 Honey Tree Equestrian Team (UH HTE) 7 Details
100006 1 Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (UH HUD) 15 Details
940981 7 Hunter's Rowe (UH HRW) 8 Details
910690 2 Hunters Court Equestrian Team (UH HCT) 17 Details
919818 6 JG Equestrian (UH JGE) 16 Details
925556 4 JS Equestrian Team (UH JSE) 48 Details
100034 3 Limerick Lane (UH LIM) 36 Details
939786 8 Lucky Horse Equestrian Team (UH LHE) 7 Details
919487 5 M. T. Pockets (UH MLH) 6 Details
907741 7 Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (UH MRE) 4 Details
914647 1 Maypine (UH MAY) 34 Details
921962 5 Meadowbriar Stables (UH MDB) 32 Details
940395 9 Millennium Farm (UH MNM) 17 Details
941473 5 Murphy Tradition Select Equestrian (UH MTS) 10 Details
937026 5 Olivehill Equestrian Team (UH OET) 38 Details
916894 9 On Eagles Wings (UX OEW) 8 Details
921978 9 Platinum Farm (UH PLF) 38 Details
909705 5 River Mountain Farm (UH RMT) 28 Details
911725 6 Rocking L Equestrians (UX RLE) 17 Details
100332 8 Saline Equestrian Team (UH SAL) 6 Details
935480 2 Serenity Acres Equestrian Team (UX SAC) 20 Details
100149 3 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (UH SID) 47 Details
100131 1 Skypoint (UH SKY) 28 Details
940991 9 Stonebrooke Farm (UH SBK) 9 Details
906965 2 Stonegate Equestrian Team (UH SGT) 11 Details
906021 8 Stonehaven Equestrian (UH SHE) 30 Details
100001 1 Stoney Ridge Stables (UH STR) 28 Details
921320 7 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (UX SBS) 26 Details
100047 3 Sylvan Equestrian Team (UH SEQ) 37 Details
100118 1 Synergy Equestrian Team (UH LGS) 60 Details
909918 8 Take A Jump (UH TAJ) 36 Details
941085 9 Team Dunham Woods (UH DUN) 14 Details
906942 4 Team Equisports (UH EQS) 29 Details
935324 3 Team Liberty (UH LIB) 7 Details
941645 9 Team Red Coat (UH TRC) 12 Details
924347 9 Team Somerset (UH SOM) 30 Details
914705 4 Touch of Class Farm (UH TOC) 13 Details
100030 1 Tuscarawas Equestrian Team (UH TUS) 9 Details
918136 5 Valley View Equestrian Team (UH VVF) 1 Details
935933 6 Wellspring Equestrian Team (UH WRA) 5 Details
100031 2 West Licking District Equestrian Team (UH WLD) 41 Details
941654 8 White Oak Farm (UH WOF) 7 Details
925585 7 Whitebrook Farm Equestrian Team (UH WBF) 12 Details
939776 1 Willow Brook OH (UH WBR) 23 Details
914670 2 Willow Way Equestrian Team (UH WIL) 8 Details
920234 8 Willowbrooke Farm (UH WBK) 39 Details
100168 2 Yinger Equestrian Team (UH YIN) 52 Details
921286 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (UH ZET) 40 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
929666 8 Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (MH APR) 37 Details
932679 8 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (MH ARC) 27 Details
933689 5 Ballyhigh (MH BAL) 31 Details
923876 4 Belleame Farm Riding Team (MH BLM) 10 Details
917906 5 Bluegrass Equestrian (MH BLU) 3 Details
200081 2 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (MH BMK) 29 Details
913556 4 Bridle Run Riding Team (MH BRR) 25 Details
923954 4 Camargo Stables (MH CAM) 12 Details
919456 6 Camelot Equestrian (MH CET) 38 Details
938965 9 Campton Hills Equestrian (MH TOW) 31 Details
930882 7 Canterbury/OC (MH CTB) 52 Details
912490 7 Cedar Creek Equestrian Center (MH CED) 22 Details
916880 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (MH CLE) 44 Details
928187 7 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (MH CIE) 29 Details
933180 7 CharLu (MX CLU) 8 Details
918922 6 Cheval Bleu (MH CHB) 4 Details
200027 4 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (MH CRS) 27 Details
918849 9 Cliffwood Farm (MH CWF) 4 Details
941199 3 CMV Equestrian Team (MH CMV) 0 Details
926274 6 Commonwealth Equestrians (MH CET) 34 Details
940491 3 Concord Equestrian Center-OH (MX CON) 8 Details
200015 3 Dare Equestrian Team (MX DET) 9 Details
200086 1 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (MH DDF) 33 Details
200143 5 Double H Cooper (MX COP) 10 Details
930780 6 Double J Riding Club (MH DJR) 30 Details
936046 6 Downtown Equestrian (MH DOW) 16 Details
905036 3 Duzan Riding Academy Equestrian Team (MH DUZ) 53 Details
200135 2 Empress Equestrian Team (MH EMP) 45 Details
935237 9 Entropy Equestrian Team (MH ENT) 23 Details
921410 2 Fairy Tale Farm (MH FTF) 19 Details
931745 9 Focal Point Equestrian (MH PWR) 30 Details
907927 5 Forever Green Farm (MH FGR) 5 Details
907708 8 Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (MX FXR) 12 Details
930640 4 Great Parks Equestrian Team (MH GPE) 16 Details
935805 7 Greenbridge Equestrian Team (MH GET) 5 Details
940136 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (MH GFF) 10 Details
907251 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (MH HEA) 12 Details
929288 4 Honey Tree Equestrian Team (MH HTE) 38 Details
200089 1 Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (MH HUD) 31 Details
910691 2 Hunters Court Equestrian Team (MH HCT) 23 Details
919819 6 JG Equestrian (MH JGE) 38 Details
925557 4 JS Equestrian Team (MH JSE) 17 Details
200023 3 Limerick Lane (MH LIM) 22 Details
939787 8 Lucky Horse Equestrian Team (MH LHE) 2 Details
919488 5 M. T. Pockets (MH MLH) 24 Details
907742 7 Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (MH MRE) 0 Details
914648 1 Maypine (MH MAY) 45 Details
921963 5 Meadowbriar Stables (MH MDB) 24 Details
940396 9 Millennium Farm (MH MNM) 19 Details
941474 5 Murphy Tradition Select Equestrian (MH MTS) 34 Details
916895 9 On Eagles Wings (MX OEW) 7 Details
921979 9 Platinum Farm (MH PLF) 42 Details
909706 5 River Mountain Farm (MH RMT) 13 Details
935481 2 Serenity Acres Equestrian Team (MX SAC) 1 Details
200115 3 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (MH SID) 40 Details
200005 1 Skypoint (MH SKY) 41 Details
940992 9 Stonebrooke Farm (MH SBK) 1 Details
913809 2 Stonegate Equestrian Team (MH SGT) 5 Details
906022 8 Stonehaven Equestrian (MH SHE) 14 Details
200002 1 Stoney Ridge Stables (MH STR) 12 Details
921321 7 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (MX SBS) 34 Details
200034 3 Sylvan Equestrian Team (MH SEQ) 44 Details
200087 1 Synergy Equestrian Team (MH LGS) 43 Details
909920 8 Take A Jump (MH TAJ) 17 Details
941086 9 Team Dunham Woods (MH DUN) 19 Details
930240 3 Team Liberty (MH LIB) 41 Details
936299 9 Team Red Coat (MH TRC) 18 Details
924348 9 Team Somerset (MH SOM) 37 Details
938952 8 TopCrest Stable Equestrian Team (MH TCS) 9 Details
914706 4 Touch of Class Farm (MH TOC) 32 Details
200020 1 Tuscarawas Equestrian Team (MH TUS) 14 Details
919415 5 Valley View Equestrian Team (MH VVF) 26 Details
935934 6 Wellspring Equestrian Team (MH WRA) 13 Details
200021 2 West Licking District Equestrian Team (MH WLD) 64 Details
914671 2 Willow Way Equestrian Team (MH WIL) 20 Details
920235 8 Willowbrooke Farm (MH WBK) 34 Details
200134 2 Yinger Equestrian Team (MH YIN) 38 Details
921287 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (MH ZET) 64 Details