Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Sep 30 Millbrook |
Oct 1 Millbrook |
Oct 21 Little Town |
Oct 21 Little Town |
Oct 28 In Stride Inc |
Oct 29 In Stride Inc |
Nov 4 Cottonwood Riding Club |
Nov 5 Cottonwood Riding Club |
Feb 3 Zone 8 Region 3 Finals Individuals |
Mar 3 Zone 8 Finals Individual |
Mar 3 Zone 8 Finals Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
914728 | Abigail Berglund | 2 Var Int | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
921781 | Brynn Carroll | 3 JV Nov | 31 | 7 | 7 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | 0 |
919035 | Abigale Chaplick | 2 Var Int | 21 | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | 7 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - |
913630 | Emily Curran | 2 Var Int | 31 | 7 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 7 |
922557 | Rose Krukowski | 3 JV Nov | 20 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | 4 | X | 5 | 0 | - |
908721 | Isabella Lombardo | 1 Var Open | 22 | 3 | - | 5 | 5 | 7 | X | - | - | 2 | - | 0 |
905758 | Rachael Long | 1 Var Open | 18 | - | - | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - |
940450 | Lane Maroney | 3 JV Nov | 9 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
933489 | Rylee McCumber | 3 JV Nov | 29 | - | - | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | - | 2 | - | - |
908736 | Ellie Morehouse | 1 Var Open | 12 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
913631 | Jessica Morris | 1 Var Open | 10 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
905555 | Cait Murdoch | 1 Var Open | 19 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | X | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
924945 | Sophia Patrick | 3 JV Nov | 13 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | - |
922554 | Finley Pool | 3 JV Nov | 15 | - | 5 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - |
927162 | Emily Schoelzel | 3 JV Nov | 17 | - | - | 5 | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - |
Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Sep 30 Millbrook |
Oct 1 Millbrook |
Oct 21 Little Town |
Oct 21 Little Town |
Oct 28 In Stride Inc |
Oct 29 In Stride Inc |
Nov 4 Cottonwood Riding Club |
Nov 5 Cottonwood Riding Club |
Feb 3 Zone 8 Region 3 Finals Individuals |
Mar 3 Zone 8 Finals Individual |
Mar 3 Zone 8 Finals Team |
Apr 20 Hunt Seat National Finals 2018 - INDIVIDUAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
935988 | Laney Arreola Tuttle | 9 JV Beg | 16 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - |
914728 | Abigail Berglund | 7 Var Int | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
921781 | Brynn Carroll | 8 JV Nov | 34 | 5 | 5 | - | 4 | X | 0 | 7 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 2 |
919035 | Abigale Chaplick | 7 Var Int | 18 | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
913630 | Emily Curran | 7 Var Int | 29 | 5 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 | 2 | - |
939130 | Lindsey Heyd | 9 JV Beg | 23 | 3 | - | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
922557 | Rose Krukowski | 8 JV Nov | 31 | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 2 | - |
908721 | Isabella Lombardo | 6 Var Open | 15 | 1 | - | 7 | 3 | 4 | X | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
905758 | Rachael Long | 6 Var Open | 14 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
940450 | Lane Maroney | 8 JV Nov | 15 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
933489 | Rylee McCumber | 7 Var Int | 25 | - | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - |
908736 | Ellie Morehouse | 6 Var Open | 13 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
913631 | Jessica Morris | 6 Var Open | 14 | 1 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
905555 | Cait Murdoch | 6 Var Open | 31 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | 0 | - |
924945 | Sophia Patrick | 8 JV Nov | 19 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | - | 5 | X | 0 | - | - | - |
922554 | Finley Pool | 8 JV Nov | 19 | - | 7 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
927162 | Emily Schoelzel | 8 JV Nov | 13 | - | - | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - |