IEA Season 2017-18, Zone 1

York (MH YRK)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 28
Oak
Hill
Nov 5
York
Nov 11
Whishmaker
Stables
Nov 12
Myopia
Stables
Equestrian
Team
Nov 18
Spring
Tide
Farm
Dec 3
Twisdenwood
Jan 21
MidCoast
Maine
Feb 18
Zone
1,
Region
2
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 18
Zone
1,
Region
2
Finals
-
Team
Mar 24
Zone
1
Finals
-
Team
928415 Isabel Kesselhaut 4 Fut Int 15 0 1 7 X 4 1 - - 2 0
932402 Sara Plaisted 5 Fut Nov 6 2 0 4 - 0 0 - - - -
933893 Ellie Winter 5 Fut Nov 34 - 5 5 - 4 3 7 3 7 0

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 28
Oak
Hill
Nov 5
York
Nov 11
Whishmaker
Stables
Nov 12
Myopia
Stables
Equestrian
Team
Nov 18
Spring
Tide
Farm
Dec 3
Twisdenwood
Jan 21
MidCoast
Maine
Feb 18
Zone
1,
Region
2
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 18
Zone
1,
Region
2
Finals
-
Team
Mar 24
Zone
1
Finals
-Individual
Mar 24
Zone
1
Finals
-
Team
Apr 20
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
2018
-
INDIVIDUAL
928415 Isabel Kesselhaut 10 Fut Int 27 1 7 5 X 4 1 - 4 5 - 0 -
940085 Lilly Leonhard 12 Fut Beg WT 8 4 0 4 - 0 - - - - - - -
940085 Lilly Leonhard 12 Fut Beg 17 0 1 4 7 5 - - - - - - -
939794 Maeve MacAulay 12 Fut Beg 9 2 0 - 1 2 4 - - - - - -
939794 Maeve MacAulay 12 Fut Beg WT 0 0 0 - - 0 0 - - - - - -
939798 Elle McDaniel 12 Fut Beg 27 5 7 7 X 1 2 - 5 - 0 - -
939798 Elle McDaniel 12 Fut Beg WT 12 5 0 2 - 0 5 - - - - - -
932401 Nevaeh Parente 12 Fut Beg WT 1 0 0 1 - 0 - - - - - - -
932401 Nevaeh Parente 12 Fut Beg 23 3 3 3 7 4 - - 3 - - - -
932402 Sara Plaisted 11 Fut Nov 34 1 5 7 - 0 7 - 7 7 0 0 -
940481 Kate Plaisted 12 Fut Beg 24 7 1 5 - 7 4 - 0 0 - 0 -
940481 Kate Plaisted 12 Fut Beg WT 6 5 0 1 - 0 0 - - - - - -
940084 Nevaeh Smeeton-Cormier 12 Fut Beg 36 4 2 4 - 7 7 - 7 - 5 - 0
940084 Nevaeh Smeeton-Cormier 12 Fut Beg WT 14 3 0 4 - 0 7 - - - - - -
939795 Morgan Walton 12 Fut Beg WT 5 3 0 2 - - 0 - - - - - -
939795 Morgan Walton 12 Fut Beg 14 4 5 2 - 1 2 - - - - - -
933893 Ellie Winter 10 Fut Int 25 - 3 7 X 1 4 5 5 - 0 - -