IEA Season 2018-19, Zone 5 Team Results

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
929665 8 Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (UH APR) 12 Details
901526 8 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (UH ARC) 16 Details
924101 5 Ballyhigh (UH BAL) 7 Details
947354 5 Bloomington Equestrian Team (UX BET) 0 Details
917905 5 Bluegrass Equestrian (UH BGE) 17 Details
100113 2 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (UH BMK) 32 Details
913555 2 Bridle Run Riding Team (UH BRR) 37 Details
923415 2 Camargo Stables (UH CAM) 8 Details
919455 6 Camelot Equestrian (UH CET) 40 Details
935050 9 Campton Hills Equestrian (UH TOW) 14 Details
930881 7 Canterbury/Orchard Creek (UH CTB) 37 Details
916879 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (UH CLE) 31 Details
928186 7 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (UH CIE) 19 Details
100039 2 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (UH CRS) 33 Details
947183 6 Chisholm Bleu (UH CHI) 0 Details
918848 9 Cliffwood Farm (UH CWF) 27 Details
926273 6 Commonwealth Equestrians (UH CET) 24 Details
940490 3 Concord Equestrian Center OH (UX CON) 4 Details
100024 3 Dare Equestrian Team (UX DET) 8 Details
100117 1 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (UH DDF) 38 Details
100144 5 Double H Cooper (UX COP) 18 Details
930779 6 Double J Riding Club (UH DJR) 9 Details
936045 6 Downtown Equestrian (UH DOW) 17 Details
941085 9 Dunham Woods Farm (UH DUN) 4 Details
905037 3 Duzan Equestrian Team (UH DUZ) 32 Details
100170 2 Empress Equestrian Team (UH EMP) 44 Details
935236 9 Entropy Equestrian Team (UH ENT) 39 Details
921409 2 Fairy Tale Farm (UH FTF) 0 Details
946539 9 Forward Stride Stables (UH FSS) 1 Details
100011 3 FoxCreek Equestrian Team (UH FOX) 22 Details
907707 8 Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (UH FXR) 24 Details
930639 5 Great Parks Equestrian Team (UH GPE) 9 Details
940135 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (UH GFF) 26 Details
907252 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (UH HEA) 18 Details
929287 5 Honey Tree Equestrian Team (UH HTE) 22 Details
100006 1 Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (UH HUD) 16 Details
940981 7 Hunter's Rowe (UH HRW) 3 Details
910690 2 Hunters Court (UH HCT) 6 Details
945481 7 Hunters Pointe Farm (UH HPF) 21 Details
947201 9 Imanok Farm (UH IMF) 0 Details
925556 5 J/S Equestiran (UH JSE) 27 Details
919818 6 JG Equestrian (UH JGE) 27 Details
946917 3 KB Sporthorses (UH KBS) 11 Details
100034 3 Limerick Lane Equestrian (UH LIM) 26 Details
919487 9 Little Hunter Farm (UH MLH) 12 Details
939786 8 Lucky Horse (UH LHE) 12 Details
943536 5 M. T. Pockets (UH MTP) 29 Details
907962 1 Maypine (UH MPC) 39 Details
921962 5 Meadowbriar Stables Team (UH MBS) 34 Details
938276 9 Millennium Farm (UH MIL) 11 Details
941473 5 Murphy Tradition (UH MTS) 13 Details
937026 5 Olive Hill Equestrian Team (UH OET) 17 Details
916894 9 On Eagles Wings (UX OEW) 10 Details
921978 9 Platinum Farm (UH PLF) 30 Details
945891 7 Premier Indiana Equestrian Team (UH PIE) 0 Details
941645 9 Red Coat Equestrian Team (UH TRC) 11 Details
909705 5 River Mountain Farm (UH RMT) 37 Details
911725 6 Rocking L Equestrians (UX RLE) 14 Details
100332 8 Saline Equestrian Team (UH SET) 0 Details
100149 3 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (UH SID) 48 Details
946768 6 Star Equestrian Team (UH STR) 0 Details
945093 7 Sterling Shields Stables (UH SSS) 3 Details
940991 9 Stonebrooke Farm (UH SBK) 5 Details
906965 2 Stonegate Equestrian Team (UH SGT) 6 Details
906021 8 Stonehaven Equestrian (UH STE) 27 Details
921320 7 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (UX SBS) 38 Details
100047 3 Sylvan Equestrian Team (UH SYL) 21 Details
200087 1 Synergy Equestrian Team (UH SYN) 40 Details
909918 8 Take A Jump (UH TAJ) 26 Details
924347 9 Team Somerset (UH SOM) 48 Details
945275 8 TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (UH TCS) 17 Details
946361 9 Tower Hill Equestrian Team (UH THE) 18 Details
918136 5 Valley View Equestrian Team (UH VVF) 24 Details
946505 1 Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (UX WHE) 10 Details
946380 2 Warrior Equestrian (UX WAR) 2 Details
935933 6 Wellspring Equestrian Team (UH WRA) 8 Details
100031 2 West Licking District (UH WLD) 47 Details
941654 8 White Oak Farm (UH WOF) 9 Details
939776 1 Willow Brook Equestrian Team OH (UH WBR) 15 Details
914670 2 Willow Way Equestrian Team (UH WIL) 18 Details
920234 8 Willowbrooke Farm (UH WBK) 28 Details
100168 2 Yinger Equestrian Team (UH YET) 57 Details
921286 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (UH ZET) 43 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
929666 8 Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (MH APR) 26 Details
932679 8 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (MH ARC) 16 Details
933689 5 Ballyhigh (MH BAL) 35 Details
947355 5 Bloomington Equestrian Team (MX BET) 0 Details
917906 5 Bluegrass Equestrian (MH BGE) 11 Details
200081 2 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (MH BMK) 19 Details
913556 2 Bridle Run Riding Team (MH BRR) 21 Details
923954 2 Camargo Stables (MH CAM) 26 Details
919456 6 Camelot Equestrian (MH CET) 19 Details
938965 9 Campton Hills Equestrian (MH TOW) 1 Details
930882 7 Canterbury/Orchard Creek (MH CTB) 32 Details
916880 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (MH CLE) 21 Details
928187 7 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (MH CIE) 28 Details
200027 2 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (MH CRS) 28 Details
947184 6 Chisholm Bleu (MH CHI) 1 Details
918849 9 Cliffwood Farm (MH CWF) 10 Details
926274 6 Commonwealth Equestrians (MH CET) 24 Details
940491 3 Concord Equestrian Center OH (MX CON) 13 Details
200015 3 Dare Equestrian Team (MX DET) 2 Details
200086 1 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (MH DDF) 15 Details
200143 5 Double H Cooper (MX COP) 24 Details
930780 6 Double J Riding Club (MH DJR) 35 Details
936046 6 Downtown Equestrian (MH DOW) 21 Details
941086 9 Dunham Woods Farm (MH DUN) 5 Details
905036 3 Duzan Equestrian Team (MH DUZ) 43 Details
200135 2 Empress Equestrian Team (MH EMP) 43 Details
935237 9 Entropy Equestrian Team (MH ENT) 33 Details
921410 2 Fairy Tale Farm (MH FTF) 10 Details
946540 9 Forward Stride Stables (MH FSS) 21 Details
200008 3 FoxCreek Equestrian Team (MH FOX) 31 Details
907708 8 Foxrun Equestrian Team IN (MH FXR) 13 Details
946774 5 Great Parks Equestrian Team (MH GPE) 9 Details
940136 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (MH GFF) 19 Details
907251 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (MH HEA) 16 Details
929288 5 Honey Tree Equestrian Team (MH HTE) 16 Details
200089 1 Hudson Interscholastic Equestrian Team (MH HUD) 36 Details
910691 2 Hunters Court (MH HCT) 16 Details
945482 7 Hunters Pointe Farm (MH HPF) 8 Details
947202 9 Imanok Farm (MH IMF) 0 Details
925557 5 J/S Equestiran (MH JSE) 27 Details
919819 6 JG Equestrian (MH JGE) 46 Details
946918 3 KB Sporthorses (MH KBS) 4 Details
200023 3 Limerick Lane Equestrian (MH LIM) 29 Details
919488 9 Little Hunter Farm (MH MLH) 9 Details
943537 5 M. T. Pockets (MH MTP) 25 Details
907963 1 Maypine (MH MPC) 34 Details
921963 5 Meadowbriar Stables Team (MH MBS) 38 Details
938277 9 Millennium Farm (MH MIL) 24 Details
941474 5 Murphy Tradition (MH MTS) 46 Details
916895 9 On Eagles Wings (MX OEW) 15 Details
921979 9 Platinum Farm (MH PLF) 45 Details
945892 7 Premier Indiana Equestrian Team (MH PIE) 0 Details
936299 9 Red Coat Equestrian Team (MH TRC) 13 Details
909706 5 River Mountain Farm (MH RMT) 17 Details
911726 6 Rocking L Equestrians (MX RLE) 11 Details
200115 3 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (MH SID) 33 Details
945094 7 Sterling Shields Stables (MH SSS) 19 Details
906022 8 Stonehaven Equestrian (MH STE) 15 Details
921321 7 Stride by Stride Equestrian Team (MX SBS) 6 Details
200034 3 Sylvan Equestrian Team (MH SYL) 36 Details
100118 1 Synergy Equestrian Team (MH SYN) 45 Details
924348 9 Team Somerset (MH SOM) 31 Details
938952 8 TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (MH TCS) 34 Details
946362 9 Tower Hill Equestrian Team (MH THE) 39 Details
919415 5 Valley View Equestrian Team (MH VVF) 14 Details
946506 1 Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (MX WHE) 10 Details
935934 6 Wellspring Equestrian Team (MH WRA) 12 Details
200021 2 West Licking District (MH WLD) 29 Details
914671 2 Willow Way Equestrian Team (MH WIL) 13 Details
920235 8 Willowbrooke Farm (MH WBK) 41 Details
200134 2 Yinger Equestrian Team (MH YET) 52 Details
921287 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (MH ZET) 29 Details