IEA Season 2018-19, Zone 2 Team Results

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
914088 4 ABC Dream Team (UX ABC) 9 Details
927008 1 Alfred University Interscholastic Team (UX ALF) 9 Details
918869 5 Black Ridge Farm (UH BRF) 38 Details
947327 5 Blue Ribbon Academy (UH BLU) 0 Details
916981 7 Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (UH BBE) 39 Details
924925 1 Buffalo Equestrian Center (UH BFE) 27 Details
936350 5 Chicory Meadow Farm (UH CHC) 2 Details
913239 3 CNY Eq (UH CNY) 7 Details
900795 9 Country Farms (UH CTY) 29 Details
938232 8 DDR Farm (UH DDR) 28 Details
940601 9 Derby Hill (UH DBY) 30 Details
933321 5 Eastern Prospects (UH ENP) 15 Details
919357 6 Echo Farm (UH EFS) 48 Details
913196 3 Emerald City Equestrian Team (UH ECE) 42 Details
940575 6 Emerald Creek Farm (UH EMC) 5 Details
924532 6 Empire State Equestrian Team (UH ESF) 53 Details
938883 8 Farmstead Equestrian Team at TSH (UH FMS) 43 Details
939100 7 Fox Hill Farms (UH FOX) 20 Details
914154 1 Foxmoor Equestrian Team (UH FFE) 28 Details
933016 1 Fuller & Co (UH F&C) 4 Details
905985 3 Galemont Equestrian Team (UH GMT) 36 Details
917916 5 Gardnertown Farm (UH GAR) 9 Details
901328 9 Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (UH GDS) 51 Details
928926 7 Grandz Elite Stables (UH GES) 40 Details
917205 5 Greystone Stables NY (UH GRY) 37 Details
100196 3 Heritage Stables NY (UH HST) 35 Details
918476 9 Hidden Pond Stables (UH HPS) 27 Details
901683 1 High Time Stables (UH HTS) 38 Details
930802 4 Hunter Landing Equestrian (UH HLQ) 25 Details
920184 4 Hunter's Rein (UH HRN) 37 Details
945003 1 Hunters Ridge (UH HUR) 28 Details
913209 2 Huntington Meadow Stables (UH HMS) 24 Details
908623 9 Instride (UH INS) 15 Details
944113 4 Iron Valley Equestrian Team (UH IVE) 6 Details
911767 9 Island Hills Equestrian (UH IHE) 10 Details
927339 8 Knoll Farm (UH KNF) 5 Details
904812 8 Knox School (UH TKX) 30 Details
921010 2 Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (UH LFE) 52 Details
921691 6 Limelight Farm (UH LLF) 48 Details
918700 5 Lucky C Stables (UH LUC) 60 Details
909826 2 LWS Equestrian (UH LWS) 38 Details
940061 6 M&G Farm (UH MGF) 1 Details
928648 6 Meadow Creek Farm (UH MCF) 15 Details
900862 7 Metropolitan Equestrian Team (UX MET) 27 Details
936880 9 Milridge Equestrian Team (UH MIL) 16 Details
923059 5 MiraBella Riding Team (UH MBA) 19 Details
942661 4 North Country Horses Equestrian Team (UH NCE) 39 Details
923002 4 North Country Horses Team (UX NCH) 35 Details
100077 4 North Riding (UH TAP) 16 Details
922064 3 NorthStar Equestrian (UH NSE) 31 Details
905269 8 Olde Towne Equestrian (UH OTW) 22 Details
905077 8 Parkview Equestrian (UH PKV) 56 Details
932958 5 Ramapo Equestrian Center (UH RAM) 12 Details
925880 4 Reintree Equestrian (UH RNT) 13 Details
936789 3 RGB Equestrian (UH RGB) 53 Details
924453 7 Riverdale Stables (UX RVS) 27 Details
920223 2 Running Brook (UH RUN) 14 Details
915618 5 Saddle River Equestrian (UH TOL) 33 Details
919048 7 Sagamore Hill Stables (UH SHS) 44 Details
939606 1 Skibbereen Farm (UH SKB) 10 Details
936166 1 Sky Walker Stables (UH SWS) 0 Details
900773 3 Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (UH SMK) 23 Details
926995 8 St. John the Baptist (UH STJ) 8 Details
100136 1 Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (UH STB) 9 Details
942066 8 Stonyhill (UH STY) 3 Details
914113 2 Sweet Release Equestrian Center (UH SRE) 4 Details
918291 6 Tall Oaks (UH TOE) 27 Details
946899 6 Tatra Farm Show Team (UH TAT) 0 Details
923322 6 The Crossroads Equestrian Center (UH CRE) 30 Details
911468 7 Twin Lakes Farm (UH TLF) 38 Details
932823 4 Unity Stables (UH USN) 16 Details
937610 4 Upstate Equestrian Team (UH UET) 36 Details
943939 1 Walnut Grove Farm (UH WGF) 2 Details
904667 2 Way Farm (UH WAY) 5 Details
942000 4 Whispering Hill (UH WHS) 5 Details
916154 4 Whistler Ridge (UH WHR) 31 Details
916701 7 Wildwood - Goldcoast (UX WWG) 26 Details
918333 5 Willow Fox (UH WFX) 2 Details
914249 6 Zephyr Farm (UH ZHR) 1 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
914089 4 ABC Dream Team (MX ABC) 10 Details
927009 1 Alfred University Interscholastic Team (MX ALF) 31 Details
918870 5 Black Ridge Farm (MH BRF) 24 Details
916982 7 Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (MH BBE) 38 Details
924926 1 Buffalo Equestrian Center (MH BFE) 37 Details
936351 5 Chicory Meadow Farm (MH CHC) 14 Details
913240 3 CNY Eq (MH CNY) 33 Details
938233 8 DDR Farm (MH DDR) 9 Details
940602 9 Derby Hill (MH DBY) 19 Details
933322 5 Eastern Prospects (MH ENP) 26 Details
919358 6 Echo Farm (MH EFS) 56 Details
913197 3 Emerald City Equestrian Team (MH ECE) 35 Details
940576 6 Emerald Creek Farm (MH EMC) 7 Details
924533 6 Empire State Equestrian Team (MH ESF) 30 Details
938884 8 Farmstead Equestrian Team at TSH (MH FMS) 50 Details
939101 7 Fox Hill Farms (MH FOX) 21 Details
914155 1 Foxmoor Equestrian Team (MH FFE) 13 Details
933017 1 Fuller & Co (MH F&C) 16 Details
905986 3 Galemont Equestrian Team (MH GMT) 18 Details
917917 5 Gardnertown Farm (MH GAR) 29 Details
901327 9 Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (MH GDS) 46 Details
928927 7 Grandz Elite Stables (MH GES) 8 Details
917206 5 Greystone Stables NY (MH GRY) 31 Details
200164 3 Heritage Stables NY (MH HST) 24 Details
918477 9 Hidden Pond Stables (MH HPS) 8 Details
901667 1 High Time Stables (MH HTS) 2 Details
930803 4 Hunter Landing Equestrian (MH HLQ) 32 Details
920185 4 Hunter's Rein (MH HRN) 44 Details
945004 1 Hunters Ridge (MH HUR) 35 Details
913210 2 Huntington Meadow Stables (MH HMS) 37 Details
908624 9 Instride (MH INS) 16 Details
944114 4 Iron Valley Equestrian Team (MH IVE) 18 Details
911788 9 Island Hills Equestrian (MH IHE) 7 Details
927340 8 Knoll Farm (MH KNF) 11 Details
904813 8 Knox School (MH TKX) 16 Details
921011 2 Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (MH LFE) 28 Details
921692 6 Limelight Farm (MH LLF) 31 Details
918701 5 Lucky C Stables (MH LUC) 39 Details
909827 2 LWS Equestrian (MH LWS) 7 Details
940062 6 M&G Farm (MH MGF) 16 Details
928649 6 Meadow Creek Farm (MH MCF) 18 Details
900863 7 Metropolitan Equestrian Team (MX MET) 28 Details
936881 9 Milridge Equestrian Team (MH MIL) 35 Details
923060 5 MiraBella Riding Team (MH MBA) 13 Details
923003 4 North Country Horses Team (MX NCH) 44 Details
200053 4 North Riding (MH TAP) 28 Details
905270 8 Olde Towne Equestrian (MH OTW) 49 Details
905078 8 Parkview Equestrian (MH PKV) 44 Details
932959 5 Ramapo Equestrian Center (MH RAM) 6 Details
925881 4 Reintree Equestrian (MH RNT) 32 Details
936790 3 RGB Equestrian (MH RGB) 36 Details
924454 7 Riverdale Stables (MX RVS) 27 Details
920224 2 Running Brook (MH RUN) 10 Details
915619 5 Saddle River Equestrian (MH TOL) 14 Details
919049 7 Sagamore Hill Stables (MH SHS) 44 Details
939607 1 Skibbereen Farm (MH SKB) 29 Details
936167 1 Sky Walker Stables (MH SWS) 5 Details
900772 3 Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (MH SMK) 25 Details
200104 1 Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (MH STB) 15 Details
942067 8 Stonyhill (MH STY) 23 Details
925735 2 Sweet Release Equestrian Center (MH SRE) 3 Details
918292 6 Tall Oaks (MH TOE) 12 Details
923323 6 The Crossroads Equestrian Center (MH CRE) 40 Details
911467 7 Twin Lakes Farm (MH TLF) 28 Details
932824 4 Unity Stables (MH USN) 21 Details
937611 4 Upstate Equestrian Team (MH UET) 22 Details
943940 1 Walnut Grove Farm (MH WGF) 1 Details
904668 2 Way Farm (MH WAY) 38 Details
942001 4 Whispering Hill (MH WHS) 2 Details
916155 4 Whistler Ridge (MH WHR) 29 Details
916702 7 Wildwood - Goldcoast (MX WWG) 56 Details
918334 5 Willow Fox (MH WFX) 26 Details
914250 6 Zephyr Farm (MH ZHR) 17 Details