Sopris Equestrian Team (MH SET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carbondale, CO
979-250-5761
Kristy Gregg

Sopris Equestrian Team (UH SET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carbondale, CO
979-250-5761
Kristy Gregg

Berthoud Equestrian Team (Western Division) (UW BER)
Discipline: Western
Berthoud, CO
303-907-1007
Mark Guynn

Rocky Mountain Wranglers (MW RMW)
Discipline: Western
Berthoud, CO
303-907-1007
Mark Guynn

Berthoud Equestrian Team (Western Division) (MW BER)
Discipline: Western
Berthoud, CO
303-907-1007
Mark Guynn

Berthoud Equestrians at Gargot Farms (MH BGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berthoud, CO
303-818-3524
Molly Brame

Rocky Mountain Wranglers (UW RMW)
Discipline: Western
Berthoud, CO
303-907-1007
Mark Guynn

Berthoud Equestrians at Gargot Farms (UH BGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berthoud, CO
303-818-3524
Molly Brame

Ace Equestrian (MH APV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Erie, CO
904-677-1135
Jessica Johnson

Ace Equestrian (UH APV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Erie, CO
904-677-1135
Jessica Johnson

Desert Heat Equestrian (MW DES)
Discipline: Western
Cave Creek, AZ
480-231-1112
Holly Hover

Desert Heat Equestrian (UW DES)
Discipline: Western
Cave Creek, AZ
480-231-1112
Holly Hover

Hold your horses Equestrian team (MW HYH)
Discipline: Western
Cave Creek , AZ
602-616-6570
Christy Snyder

Hold Your Horses Equestrian team (UW HYH)
Discipline: Western
Cave Creek , AZ
602-616-6570
Christy Snyder

Denver Equestrians Western Show Team (MW DEW)
Discipline: Western
Littleton, CO
303-358-6052
Bridget Rohde

Denver Equestrians Western Show Team (UW DEW)
Discipline: Western
Littleton, CO
303-358-6052
Bridget Rohde

Forest Edge Farm CO (MH FEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colorado Springs, CO
719-339-0085
Karen Catov-Goodell

Fountain Valley School (UH FVS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colorado Springs, CO
719-321-7830
Ann Hanna

Forest Edge Farm CO (UH FEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colorado Springs, CO
719-339-0085
Karen Catov-Goodell

TUF Legacy (MH TUF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Denver , CO
303-408-6651
Codi Bair

TUF Legacy (UH TUF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Denver , CO
303-408-6651
Codi Bair

Silverpeak Equestrian Team (UH SLP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durango , CO
970-759-2865
Sarah Vines

Silverpeak Equestrian Team ( MH SL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durango , CO
970-759-2865
Sarah Vines

Millbrook (UH MLB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parker, CO
303-898-3376
Alexia Honegger

Millbrook (MH MLB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parker, CO
303-898-3376
Alexia Honegger

Fall River Farm (UH FRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fort Lupton, CO
303-931-6410
Jill Pelzel

Fall River Farm (MH FRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fort Lupton, CO
303-931-6410
Jill Pelzel

Capall Glen Equestrian (UH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Golden, CO
720-255-4339
Brannon Loomis (Mooney)

Capall Glen Equestrian (MH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Golden, CO
720-255-4339
Brannon Loomis (Mooney)

Front Range Equestrian Team (UH FRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Denver, CO
720-413-9623
Tracye Ferguson

Cottonwood Riding Club CO (UH CRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton , CO
303-886-1384
Alison Hill

Cottonwood Riding Club CO (MH CRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton , CO
303-886-1384
Alison Hill

In Stride CO (UH IST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, CO
720-635-4821
Devon Hussey

In Stride CO (MH IST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, CO
720-635-4821
Devon Hussey

Little Town (MH LTL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, CO
720-343-0782
Amanda McConnell

Hi Point Performance Horses (UW HPP)
Discipline: Western
Golden, CO
303-550-3940
Rachel Henley

Saltaire Farm (UH SLT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Layton, UT
801-540-9174
Kari Swainston

Saltaire Farm (MH SLT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Layton, UT
801-540-9174
Kari Swainston

Denver Equestrians Show Team (MH DNV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, CO
770-864-2932
Kindra Warner

Mile High Equestrian (MH MHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sedalia, CO
303-859-2330
Lindsay Wilner Lippincott

Denver Equestrians Show Team (UH DNV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, CO
770-864-2932
Kindra Warner

Mile High Equestrian (UH MHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sedalia, CO
303-859-2330
Lindsay Wilner Lippincott

TRH Youth Reining Club (MW TRH)
Discipline: Western
Longmont, CO
970-481-0975
Holly Tracy

TRH Youth Reining Club (UW TRH)
Discipline: Western
Longmont, CO
970-481-0975
Holly Tracy

Cornerstone Farm CO (MH CSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Longmont, CO
303-828-9040
Jennifer Shannon

Cornerstone Farm CO (UH CSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Longmont, CO
303-828-9040
Jennifer Shannon

Hunter Run Farm CO (MH HRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colorado Springs, CO
719-337-7619
Lorelei Cudney

Hunter Run Farm CO (UH HRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colorado Springs, CO
719-337-7619
Lorelei Cudney

Stellar Equestrian Team (UH SLL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parker, CO
720-851-4925
Star Hughes

Helicon Equestrian (MH HIR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parker, CO
720-320-7362
Molly Rinedollar

Helicon Equestrian (UH HIR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parker, CO
720-320-7362
Molly Rinedollar

North Woods Equestrian (MH NWD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parker, CO
303-434-9376
Mary Sayre

Stellar Equestrian Team (MH SLL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parker, CO
720-851-4925
Star Hughes

Scottsdale Equestrian Team (MH SCD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Phoenix, AZ
602-363-5041
Kathy Johnson

Scottsdale Equestrian Team (UH SCD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Phoenix, AZ
602-363-5041
Kathy Johnson

RCR Farms (UH RCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbert, AZ
480-458-7166
Brenda Abercrombie

Silver Lining Equestrain (UH SLV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Queen Creek, AZ
480-540-6544
Kristin Cason

RCR Farms (MH RCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbert, AZ
480-458-7166
Brenda Abercrombie

Silver Lining Equestrain (MH SLV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Queen Creek, AZ
480-540-6544
Kristin Cason

Arizona Reining Equestrian Team (UW ARE)
Discipline: Western
Scottsdale, AZ
480-220-6710
jessica Bein

Arizona Reining Equestrian Team (MW ARE)
Discipline: Western
Scottsdale, AZ
480-220-6710
jessica Bein

Steamboat Equestrian Team (MH SBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Steamboat Springs, CO
970-761-0252
Aimee Denman

Steamboat Equestrian Team (UH SBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Steamboat Springs, CO
970-761-0252
Aimee Denman

Sommertime Farms Equestrian Team (MH SFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tucson, AZ
520-780-3614
Sommer Anthony

Sommertime Farms Equestrian Team (UH SFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tucson, AZ
520-780-3614
Sommer Anthony

Team Untamed (UW TUT)
Discipline: Western
Surprise, AZ
623-297-5727
Tamra Hardin

Aspen Equestrian Team (MH ASP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Aspen, CO
Michelle bonfils thibeault

Aspen Equestrian Team (UH ASP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Aspen, CO
Michelle bonfils thibeault

Arizona Sliders Reining Team (UW ASR)
Discipline: Western
Scottsdale, AZ
480-510-5365
Ashley Wilson-Hammer

Arizona Sliders Reining Team (MW ASR)
Discipline: Western
Scottsdale, AZ
480-510-5365
Ashley Wilson-Hammer

Rancho Decano (UH RDT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scottsdale, AZ

Crossroads East Valley Equestrian (MH CEV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbert, AZ

Crossroads East Valley Equestrian (UH CEV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbert, AZ

Rancho Decano (MH RDT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scottsdale, AZ

Just A Little Farm Equestrian Team (MH JLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boulder, CO

Cheyenne Mountain Equestrian Team (MH CMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fountain, CO

Just A Little Farm Equestrian Team (UH JLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boulder, CO

Little Town (UH LTL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, CO

Front Range Equestrian Team (MH FRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Denver, CO

Cheyenne Mountain Equestrian Team (UH CMT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fountain, CO

RCR Farms Too (UH RCT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbert, AZ

RCR Farms Too (MH RCT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbert, AZ

RCR Farms Too (MH RCT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbert, AZ