December 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 3 AM Texas High Riders
Co-Host: Sassy Senoritas
Co-Host: Hill Country Sliders

*This is an AM/PM Show*
Dick Freeman Arena 7802 Turkey Creek Rd. College Station, TX
12901 Towne Ln.
North Zulch, TX 77872
713-542-0914
Zone 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 PM Texas High Riders
Co-Host: Sassy Senoritas
Co-Host: Hill Country Sliders

*This is an AM/PM Show*
Dick Freeman Arena
12901 Towne Ln.
North Zulch, TX 77872
713-542-0914
Zone 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 17 AM Outlaw Riders Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Brush Creek
Co-Host: OK007

*This is an AM/PM Show*
Hidden Hollow Horse Arena
20622 NE 172nd St
Holt, MO 64048
816-588-4687
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School
December 17 PM Outlaw Riders Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Brush Creek
Co-Host: OK 007

*This is an AM/PM Show*
Hidden Hollow Horse Arena, LIberty MO
20622 NE 172nd St
Holt, MO 64048
816-588-47687
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School
December 17 AM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: 7132 St Marys Church Rd # A, Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 17 PM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 18 AM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 11 Mountaineer Equestrian Team Meredith Manner 147 Saddle Ln, Waverly, WV
225 Dark Hollow Road
Waynesburg, PA 15370
304-680-5979
Zone 3
Upper & Middle School
February 26
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 26 Red Dirt Riders
Co-Host: Diamond V Ranch
Co-Host: Halvorson Show Team
Silverwind Stables
1201 Yuhoma Dr
Yukon, OK 73099
918-344-1608
Zone 7 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
May 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
May 13 Zone 7 Western Finals TBD
17341 W HIGHWAY 102
DECATUR, AR 72722
479-366-5860
Zone 7 Only
Upper & Middle School

October 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 16 Crimson Acres IEA Team
Co-Host: Double Diamond
Crimson Acres Equestrian Center
16 Daniel Shays Highway
Orange, MA 01364
978-575-0341
Zone 1 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 6 AM Texas High Riders
Co-Host: Sassy Senoritas
Co-Host: Hill Country Sliders

*This is an AM/PM Show*
WTAMU Horse Center 2100 N. 23rd St. Canyon, TX 79015
12901 Towne Ln.
North Zulch, TX 77872
713-542-0914
Zone 7 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 6 PM Texas High Riders
Co-Host: Sassy Senoritas
Co-Host: Hill Country Sliders

*This is an AM/PM Show*
WTAMU Horse Center 2100 N. 23rd St. Canyon, TX 79015
12901 Towne Ln.
North Zulch, TX 77872
713-542-0914
Zone 7 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 19 AM Saddlebrook Equestrian Center AM 4870 Skippack Pike Schwenksville PA 19473
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
484-368-6571
Zone 2 Region 13 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19 PM Saddlebrook Equestrian Center PM 4870 Skippack Pike Schwenksville PA 19473
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
484-368-6571
Zone 2 Region 2
Upper & Middle School