Fieldstone Park TX (MH FSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mansfield, TX
817-228-5032
Candice Reece

The Oakridge School Equestrian Team (UH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Arlington, TX
972-658-8684
Amy Greene

Fieldstone Park TX (UH FSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mansfield, TX
817-228-5032
Candice Reece

The Oakridge School Equestrian Team (MH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Arlington, TX
972-658-8684
Amy Greene

Bayview Riders (UH BAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bayview, TX
281-451-4357
Kathleen O'Connor

Bayview Riders (MH BAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bayview, TX
281-451-4357
Kathleen O'Connor

Phanta Stella (UH PSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bartonville, TX
817-996-3842
Stacey Smith

Phanta Stella (MH PSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bartonville, TX
817-996-3842
Stacey Smith

Sommerview Farm (UH SVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. Gabriel, LA
225-315-2670
Brittany Sommer DeSalvo

Sommerview Farm (MH SVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. Gabriel, LA
225-315-2670
Brittany Sommer DeSalvo

Confederate Park Farm (MH CNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canyon, TX
817-320-2969
Michelle Houpt

Confederate Park Farm (UH CNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canyon, TX
817-320-2969
Michelle Houpt

Sterling Hunter Jumpers (UH SHJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buda, TX
512-779-4794
Erin Givens

Sterling Hunter Jumpers (MH SHJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buda, TX
512-779-4794
Erin Givens

Hill Country Riding Academy (UH HCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bulverde, TX
210-781-1812
Stephanie Cook

Laurel Manor Equestrian (UH LME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Centerton , AR
479-530-1241
Laura McKenzie

Laurel Manor Equestrian (MH LME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Centerton , AR
479-530-1241
Laura McKenzie

Aggieland Equestrian (MH AGL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bryan, TX
979-209-9449
Andrea Hanson

Aggieland Equestrian (UH AGL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bryan, TX
979-209-9449
Andrea Hanson

The Paddocks Stables (UH PDK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Crossroads, TX
904-651-7693
Gayle Manion

Stoneridge Riders (UX STR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Edmond, OK
405-812-3657
Kathleen Mckenzie

Davis Stables Equestrian Team (MH DSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Farmington, AR
479-267-4394
Sandra Davis

Davis Stables Equestrian Team (UH DSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Farmington, AR
479-267-4394
Sandra Davis

Sassy Senoritas (MW SSR)
Discipline: Western
Brenham, TX
830-399-0359
Liz Urdahl

Sassy Senoritas (UW SSR)
Discipline: Western
Brenham, TX
830-399-0359
Liz Urdahl

Friendswood High School Equestrian Team (UH FRD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendswood, TX
409-880-2501
Jana Jumper

North Louisiana Equestrian (UH NLE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Haughton, LA
817-845-1439
Katie Andersen

North Louisiana Equestrian (MH NLE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Haughton, LA
817-845-1439
Katie Andersen

Silent Knight (MH SKS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Krum, TX
940-367-9948
Shannon Flanagan

Silent Knight (UH SKS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Krum, TX
940-367-9948
Shannon Flanagan

Blarney Stone Equestiain Center (MH BLS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LUBBOCK, TX

Blarney Stone Equestiain Center (UH BLS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
LUBBOCK, TX

Blackjack Lane TX (UH BJL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
La Porte, TX
281-515-8282
Krissan Barber

Blackjack Lane TX (MH BJL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
La Porte, TX
281-515-8282
Krissan Barber

Pine Croft Farm (UH PCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selma, TX
210-744-6898
Mary Elizabeth Plaxico

Pine Croft Farm (MH PCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selma, TX
210-744-6898
Mary Elizabeth Plaxico

Crimson Jewel Equestrian Team (MH CJE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Braunfels, TX
210-445-7614
Odessa Johnson

Crimson Jewel Equestrian Team (UH CJE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Braunfels, TX
210-445-7614
Odessa Johnson

Texas High Riders (MW TXR)
Discipline: Western
North Zulch, TX
713-542-0914
Abigail Noel

Texas High Riders (UW TXR)
Discipline: Western
North Zulch, TX
713-542-0914
Abigail Noel

Diamond V Ranch (UW DVR)
Discipline: Western
Pawnee, OK
918-225-8673
Karen Kapp-Vance DVM

Diamond V Ranch (MW DVR)
Discipline: Western
Pawnee, OK
918-225-8673
Karen Kapp-Vance DVM

Plain View Equestrian (UH PVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Derby, KS
785-410-8637
Dehlia Burdan

Plain View Equestrian (MH PVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Derby, KS
785-410-8637
Dehlia Burdan

Stony Glen Stables (MH SGN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Aubrey, TX
214-724-6017
Julie Holmquest

Stony Glen Stables (UH SGN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Aubrey, TX
214-724-6017
Julie Holmquest

Team Reserve (MH RSV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spicewood, TX
512-635-0248
Kelly Gallagher

Team Reserve (UH RSV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spicewood, TX
512-635-0248
Kelly Gallagher

Flint Hills Equestrian Team (UH FHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. George, KS
785-341-1789
Mary Ann Funk

Flint Hills Equestrian Team (MH FHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. George, KS
785-341-1789
Mary Ann Funk

Halvorson & Tucker (MW HAT)
Discipline: Western
Guthrie, OK
574-360-6868
Margaux Tucker

Halvorson & Tucker (UW HAT)
Discipline: Western
Guthrie, OK
574-360-6868
Margaux Tucker

Hidden Acres Equestrian Center (UH HAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stonewall, LA
248-875-9375
Mallory Burcz

Hidden Acres Equestrian Center (MH HAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stonewall, LA
248-875-9375
Mallory Burcz

The King's Equestrians (UH KEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tyler, TX
903-780-4004
Lona Boyd

The King's Equestrians (MH KEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tyler, TX
903-780-4004
Lona Boyd

Takeoff Farm (MH TOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Washington, OK
405-464-6771
Amanda Eggleston-Broderick

Takeoff Farm (UH TOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Washington, OK
405-464-6771
Amanda Eggleston-Broderick

Red Dirt Riders (UW RDR)
Discipline: Western
Weatherford, OK
918-344-1608
Meriruth Cohnour

Red Dirt Riders (MW RDR)
Discipline: Western
Weatherford, OK
918-344-1608
Meriruth Cohnour

Brush Creek (MX BCR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Westmoreland, KS

Brush Creek (UX BCR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Westmoreland, KS

Summer Hill Farms TX (MH SHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flower Mound, TX

Takeoff Farm (MH TOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Washington, OK

Summer Hill Farms TX (UH SHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flower Mound, TX

Ozark Legends (MH OZL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
DECATUR, AR

Team Bel Canto (UH TBC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wimberley, TX

East Texans (MH ETX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tyler, TX

Prospering Farm (UH PRO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Prosper, TX

Prospering Farm (MH PRO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Prosper, TX

East Texans (UH ETX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tyler, TX

Team Bel Canto (MH TBC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wimberley, TX

Outlaw Riders Equestrian Team (MW OUT)
Discipline: Western
Holt, MO

Outlaw Riders Equestrian Team (UW OUT)
Discipline: Western
Holt, MO

Outlaw Riders Equestrian Team (UW OUT)
Discipline: Western
Holt, MO