September 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 12 West Licking District Equestrian Team The Paddock Stables
459 Middleground RD SW
Pataskala, OH 43062
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 13 West Licking Equestrian Team The Paddock Stables
459 Middleground Rd SW
Pataskala, OH 43062
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 19 River Wind Farm Equestrian Team River Wind Farm
49 Cross Street
Pembroke, MA 02359
781-588-6853
Zone 1 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 26
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 26 Willow Way Equestrian Team
Co-Host: West Licking District
Willow Way Stables
6885 Cedar Brook Glen
New Albany, OH 43054
614-206-5452
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 26 UMass Stockbridge
Co-Host: Fox Meadow
UMass Hadley Equine Center 111 North Maple St Hadley MA 01035
111 North Maple St
Hadley , MA 01035
781-603-4521
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 27
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 27 Hunter Ridge Hunter Ridge, 40 Collins Rd Ashaway RI
458 Klondike Rd
Charlestown, RI 02813
401-359-5344
Zone 1 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 27 AM Aggieland Equestrian
Co-Host: King's Equestrian
Still Creek Ranch
802 Gilchrist
College Station, TX 77840
979-209-9449
Zone 7 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 27 PM Aggieland Equestrian
Co-Host: King's Equestrian
Still Creek Ranch
802 Gilchrist
College Station, TX 77840
Zone 7 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 27 Willow Way Equestrian Team
Co-Host: West Licking District
Willow Way Stables
6885 Cedar Brook Glen
New Albany, OH 43054
614-206-5452
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 4 AM Ozark Legends
Co-Host: Davis Stables
Legends Equestrian Center - Decatur, AR
17341 W HIGHWAY 102
DECATUR, AR 72722
479-366-5860
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 4 PM Ozark Legends
Co-Host: Davis Stables
Legends Equestrian Center - Decatur, AR
17341 W HIGHWAY 102
DECATUR, AR 72722
479-366-5860
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 10 UMass Stockbridge
Co-Host: Fox Meadow
UMass Hadley Equine Center 111 North Maple St Hadley MA 01035
111 North Maple St
Hadley , MA 01035
781-603-4521
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 10 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Coventry, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 17 Ardmore Equestrian Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 3 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 18 Full Circle Farm
Co-Host: North Central CT
Full Circle Farm
211 Gehring Rd
Tolland, CT 06084
860-871-2158
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 18 Ardmore Equestrian Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 3 Region 6
Upper & Middle School
October 18 Holy Innocent's Equestrian Team
Hillmar Farm Gainsville Ga
720 North Island Dr.
Atlanta, GA 30327
404-285-8222
Zone 4 Region 1
Upper & Middle School
October 24
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 24 Windcrest Farm
Co-Host: Ansala
Windcrest Farm
136 Hollister St
Manchester, CT 06042
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 7 Brookside Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Rd
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 7 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 8 Hunter's Court Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Rd
Bepre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 14 Carolina Country Acres Carolina Country Acres
2505 Mountain Folk Lane
Waxhaw, NC 28173
704-906-4440
Zone 3 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 15 Full Circle Farm
Co-Host: North Central CT
Full Circle Farm
211 Gehring Rd
Tolland, CT 06084
860-871-2158
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 21 AM Summer Hill Farms
Co-Host: Confederate Park
WTAMU
2204 Franklin Dr.
Arlington, TX 76011
972-658-8684
Zone 7 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 21 PM Summer Hill Farms
Co-Host: Confederate Park
WTAMU
2204 Franklin Dr.
Arlington, TX 76011
972-658-8684
Zone 7 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 22
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 22 Hunter Ridge
Co-Host: Smithbridge Stables

458 Klondike Rd
Charlestown, RI 02813
401-359-5344
Zone 1 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 28 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry, CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 5 Windcrest Farm Windcrest Farm
136 Hollister St
Manchester, CT 06042
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 6 AM Silent Knight Silent Knight Stables
4574 Masch Branch Road
Krum, TX 76249
940-367-9948
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School
December 6 PM Silent Knight Silent Knight Stables
4574 Masch Branch Road
Krum, TX 76249
940-367-9948
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School
December 6 Sylvan Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 12 Foxcreek Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 13 Foxcreek Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 2 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 3 Forsyth Central Equestrian Team Chicopee Woods Agriculture Center
4950 Woodlong Lane
Cumming, GA 30040
678-428-7551
Zone 4 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 9 Duzan Riding Academy Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 10 AM Silent Knight
Co-Host: Take Off Farm
Silent Knight Stables
4574 Masch Branch Road
Krum, TX 76249
940-367-9948
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School
January 10 PM Silent Knight
Co-Host: Take Off Farm
Silent Knight
4574 Masch Branch Road
Krum, TX 76249
940-367-9948
Zone 7 Region 1 Only
January 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 23 AOA @ Skypoint Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School