December 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 3 Chestnut Hill Farm
Co-Host: Cliffwood Farm
Cliffwood Farm -7713 Tryon Grove Road Richmond, IL
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 Windcrest Farm
Co-Host: Ansala Farm

*Zone 1 Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 1, then All Zones*

ATTENTION: As of 11/11 there is a new Steward:
It is now Holly Rebello; IEA Coach; Lebanon, CT
Windcrest Farm
136 Hollister St.
Manchester, CT 06042-3564
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 Hudson Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Little Glen Equestrian Team
Lake Erie College
429 Jackson Rd.
Aurora, OH 44202
216-870-0667
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 3 Touch of Class
Co-Host: Bridle Run Riding Team
Co-Host: Belleame Farm
Touch of Class, Liberty Township, Ohio
2576 Eight Mile Road
Cincinnati, OH 45244
513-205-5330 or 513-474-4862
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 4 TerryAllen Farms TerryAllen Farms
188 Allen St
Terryville, CT 06786
860-585-9018
Zone 1 Region 10 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 4 Chestnut Hill Farm
Co-Host: Cliffwood Farm
Cliffwood Farm -7713 Tryon Grove Road Richmond, IL
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 4 Hudson Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Little Glen
Lake Erie College
429 Jackson Rd
Aurora, OH 44202
216-870-0667
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 4 Touch of Class
Co-Host: Bridle Run Riding Team
Co-Host: Belleame Farm
Touch of Class Farms, Liberty Township, Ohio
2576 Eight Mile Road
Cincinnati, OH 45244
513-205-5330 or 513-474-4862
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 10 Foxcreek Equestrian Stonegate Equine Facility 26236 Smith Road Coolville, Ohio
1378 Way Rd
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 11 Fairy Tale Farm Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility 26236 Smith Road Coolville, Ohio
1378 Way Road
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 7 Hunters Court Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Road
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 7 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven Js

Zone 1 Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 2, then All zones*
ABF Equine; Judd Road, Coventry, CT
47 Waterman Road
Hebron, CT 06248
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 7 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Saline Equestrian Team
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52nd St.
Lawrence, MI 49064
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 7 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: Entropy Equestrian
Cliffwood Farm
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 8 Mid-Ohio Valley Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Road
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Saline Equestrian Team
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52nd St.
Lawrence, MI 49064
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 8 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: Entropy Equestrian
Cliffwood Farm
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 14 Windcrest Farm
Co-Host: Woodstock Acres

*Zone 1 Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 1, Then All Zones*
Windcrest Farm; 344 Gilead St., Hebron, CT
136 Hollister St.
Manchester, CT 06042-3564
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 14 Willow Way Willow Way
6885 Ceder Brook Glen
New Albany, OH 43054
614-206-5452
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School
January 14 Canterbury Etc Black Dog Farms, Marion, IN
2020 Graham Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46818
260-249-4871
Zone 5 Region 7 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 15 TerryAllen Farms
Co-Host: Fox Ridge
C-Host: Spring Meadow
Terryallen Farms; 188 Allen St. Terryville, CT 06786
188 Allen St
Terryville, CT 06786
860-585-9018
Zone 1 Region 10 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 15 Canterbury Etc Black Dog Farms- Marion, IN
2020 Graham Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46818
260-249-4871
Zone 5 Region 7 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 21 Skypoint Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Road
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 21 Ballyhigh Ballyhigh Show Stable
320 Pinckard Pike
Versailles, KY 40383
859-948-2632
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 21 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: J S Equestrian Team
Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Dirve
Liberty Township, OH 45044
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School
January 22
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 22 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Little Glen
Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Road
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 22 Ballyhigh Ballyhigh Show Stable
320 Pinckard Pike
Versailles, KY 40383
859-948-2632
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 22 Duzan Riding Academy Equestrian Team Duzan Riding Academy
14191 State Road
Ostrander, OH 43061
614-257-7767
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 22 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: J S Equestrian Team
Honey Tree Stables
7250 Cedarcrest Dirve
Liberty Township, OH 45044
513-805-2101
Zone 5 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School
January 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 28 Willowbrooke Farm Willowbrooke Farm, Plymouth, MI
7461 Brookville Rd
Plymouth, MI 48170
313-938-9221
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 29
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 29 Willowbrooke Farm Willowbrooke Farm, Plymouth, MI
7461 Brookville Road
Plymouth, MI 48170
313-938-9221
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 4 Windcrest Farm
Co-Host: Woodstock Acres

*Zone 1 Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 1, then All Zones*
Windcrest Farm
136 Hollister St
Manchester, CT 06042-3564
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 4 Kentree Stables Kentree Stables
4861 Michigan NE
Ada, MI 49301
616-309-6696
Zone 5 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
February 4 Team Equisports Morehead State University
25 MSU Farm Dr.
Morehead, KY 40351
606-776-5129
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 5 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Belleame Farm Riding Team
Morehead State University
25 MSU Farm Drive
Morehead, KY 40351
606-776-5129
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 12 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team Chagrin Valley Farms
11653 Girdled Rd.
Concord, OH 44077
440-796-6532
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 26
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 26 Region 7 Finals Black Dog Farms - 3302 East 550 North Marion, Indiana
2020 Graham Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46818
260-249-4871
Zone 5 Region 7 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 26 Region 5 Regionals Morehead State University
90 Harrison Heth Rd. SW
Corydon, IN 47112
502-807-5009
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School
March 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 4 Region 4 Finals Morehead State University
1115 Morningside
Milford, OH 45150
513-252-6004
Zone 5 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School
March 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 5 Region 3 Finals Sid Griffith Equestrian Center
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, OH 43228
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School
March 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 11 Region 1 Finals

**Show to be held 3/11 and 3/12**
Alfred University
11642 Girdled Rd
Painesville, OH 44077
440-478-6536
Zone 5 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School
March 11 Region 9 Finals TBD
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School
March 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 12 Region 8 Finals Cheff Therapeutic Riding Center
7700W 750N
Shipshewana, IN 46565
260-350-4730
Zone 5 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
March 25
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 25 Zone 5 Hunt Seat Finals

**Finals to be held 3/25 and 3/26**
Otterbein University Equestrian Center 600 Spring Rd Westerville, Ohio
7290 Hill rd
Plain City, OH 43064
614-778-5132
Zone 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

September 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 10 West Licking District The Paddock Stables Pataskala Ohio
7229 Taylor Road
Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
614-632-6908
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 11 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team Bookmark Farms 8824 Morse Rd SW Pataskala, Ohio
8824 Morse Rd SW
Pataskala, OH 43062
614-296-7032
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 17 Rocking L Equestrians
Co-Host: Cheval Bleu Academy
**Entries extended to 9/14**
1075 Gore Rd, Morris IL 60450
574 Boulder Drive
Morris, IL 60450
815-258-5802
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 17 Stoney Ridge Stables
Co-Host: Tuscawaras
Co-Host: Holly Hill
Stoney Ridge Stables 2010 Reimer Road Wadsworth, Ohio
600 E Baird Ave
Barberton, OH 44203
330-590-0232
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 18 Rocking L Equestrians
Co-Host: Cheval Bleu Academy

**Entries extended to 9/14**
1075 Gore Rd. Morris IL 60450
574 Boulder Drive
Morris, IL 60450
815-258-5802
Zone 5 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 18 Stoney Ridge Stables
Co-Host: Tuscawaras
Co-Host: Holly Hill
Stoney Ridge Stables 2010 Reimer Road Wadsworth, Ohio
600 E. Baird Ave
Barberton , OH 44203
330-590-0232
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 1 Fox Run Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Heatherwood
Fox Run Stables- 7700W 750N Shipshewana, IN 46565
7700W 750N
Shipshewana, IN 46565
260-350-4730
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 1 Zionsville Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Orchard Creek
Co-Host: Commonwealth Equestrian
Black Dog Farms 3302 East 550 North Marion, IN
2020 Graham Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46818
260-249-4871
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 1 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: Platinum Farm

**Entries extended until 9/27**
Cliffwood Farm Richmond, IL
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 1 Select Equestrian Team Robert Murphy Stables, Lexington KY
9031 Crimson Oak Dr.
Florence, KY 41042
859-653-4974
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 2 Fox Run Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Heatherwood
Fox Run Stables 7700W 750N Shipshewana, IN
7700 750W
Shipshewana, IN 46565
260-350-4730
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 2 JG Equestrian
Co-Host: Orchard Creek
Co-Host: Canterbury Etc.

**Entries extended to Noon on 9/31**
Black Dog Farms 3302 East 550 North Marion, IN
2020 Graham Drive
Fort Wayne, IN 46818
260-249-4871
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 2 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: Platinum

**Entries extended unitl 9/27**
Cliffwood Farm Richmond, IL
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 2 Mount Holyoke College
Co-Host: Muddy Brook Farm
Mount Holyoke College
50 College Street
South Hadley, MA 01075
972-946-9413
Zone 1 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 2 Select Equestrian Team Robert Murphy Stables, Lexington KY
9031 Crismson Oak Dr.
Florence, KY 41042
859-653-4974
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 8 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook

*Zone 1 Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 1, then All Zones*
ABF Equine; 257 Judd Road, Coventry, CT 06238
47 Waterman Road
Hebron, CT 06248
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 8 Buffalo Equestrian Center
Co-Host: LWS Equestrian
Buffalo Equestrian Center, 950 Amherst St Buffalo, NY 14216
950 Amherst Street
Buffalo, NY 14216
716-622-1077
Zone 2 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 8 Stonehaven Farms Stonehaven Farms, 351 W. Samaria, Temperance, MI
351 w. Samaria
Temperance, MI 48182
419-460-5724
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 9 Buffalo Equestrian
Co-Host: LWS
Buffalo Equestrian Center, 950 Amherst St Buffalo, NY 14216
950 Amherst Street
Buffalo, NY 14216
716-622-1077
Zone 2 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 9 Stonehaven Farms Stonehaven Farms, 351 W. Samaria Temperance, MI
351 w. Samaria
Temperance, MI 48182
419-460-5724
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 15 Empress Equestrian Team Empress Valley Farm
10381 Green Chapel Rd.
Johnstown, OH 43031
614-537-0067
Zone 5 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 16 Yinger Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Empress Valley Equestrian Team
Empress Valley Farm
4945 Mink St. SW
Pataskala, OH 43062
614-805-6920
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 22
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 22 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JS Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Unbridled Equestrian Team
Honey Tree Stables
4784 Willow View Court
Liberty Township, OH 45011
513-325-1095
Zone 5 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 22 Camelot Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Somerset Equestrian
Camelot Farm, 55 Chippewa Drive, Oswego IL
55 Chippewa Drive
Oswego, IL 60543
708-214-6376
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 22 M.T. Pockets Maelstrom Farm
90 Harrison Heth Rd. SW
Corydon, IN 47112
502-807-5009
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 23 Honey Tree Equestrian Team
Co-Host: JS Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Unbridled Equestrian Team
Honey Tree Stables
4784 Willow View Court
Liberty Township, OH 45011
513-325-1095
Zone 5 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 23 Camelot Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Somerset Equestrian
Camelot Farm, 55 Chippewa Drive, Oswego IL
55 Chippewa Drive
Oswego, IL 60543
708-214-6376
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 23 M.T. Pockets Maelstrom Farm
90 Harrison Heth Rd. SW
Corydon, IN 47112
502-807-5009
Zone 5 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 29
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 29 Cliffwood Farm
Co-Host: On Eagles Wings
Co-Host: Fox Valley Equestrian
Cliffwood Farm
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 29 Windcrest Farm
Co-Host: North Central Connecticut

*Zone 1 Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 1, then Other Zones*
Windcrest Farm
136 Hollister St
Manchester, CT 06042-3564
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 29 Limerick Lane
Co-Host: Dare Equestrian
Co-Host: Fox Creek Equestrian
Limerick Lane Farm - 10501 Hayden Run Rd Hilliard, OH
10501 Hayden Run Rd
Hilliard, OH 43026
614-332-2074
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 30 Cliffwood
Co-Host: On Eagles Wings
Co-Host: Fox Valley
Cliffwood Farm
7713 Tryon Grove Road
Richmond, IL 60071
224-522-7845
Zone 5 Region 9 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 30 Pickwick-Clayhill
Co-host: Patuxent

*Zone 3, Region 3 Priority, then Rest of Zone 3, then All Zones*
Clay Hill Stables, 9911 Old Ardwick-Ardmore Road Springdale, Maryland
9911 Old Ardwick-Ardmore Road,
Springdale MD 20774
301-773-0444
Zone 3 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 30 Limerick Lane
Co-Host: Dare Equestrian
Co-Host: Fox Creek Equestrian
Limerick Lane Farm - 10501 Hayden Run Rd Hilliard, OH
10501 Hayden Run Rd
Hilliard, OH 43026
614-332-2074
Zone 5 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 5 Sylvan Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility, 26236 Smith Road Coolville, Ohio 45723
26236 Smith Rd
Coolville, OH 45723
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5 Century Mill Equestrian Team

*Zone 1 Region 3 Priority, then Rest of Zone 1, then Other Zones*
Century Mill Stables
191 South Bolton Road
Bolton, MA 01740
203-451-9607
Zone 1 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5 Culver Academies
Co-Host: Maple Ridge
Culver Academy
1300 Academy Rd. Box 128
Culver, IN 46511
540-905-5794
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper School

Prize List
November 5 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook

*Zone 1 Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 1, then All Zones*
ABF Equine; Judd Road, Coventry, CT
47 Waterman Road
Hebron, CT 06248
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5 Bridle Run Riding Team
Co-Host: Touch of Class
Co-Host: Camargo Stables

Touch of Class -7035 Maud Hughes Road Liberty Township, OH
2576 Eight Mile Road
Cincinnati, OH 45244
513-474-4862 or 513-205-5330
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 6 Duzan Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility, 26236 Smith Road Coolville, Ohio 45723
1378 Way Road
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 6 Culver Academies
Co-Host: Maple Ridge Equestrain
Culver Academy 1300 Academy Culver, In 46511
1300 Academy Rd,. Box 128
Culver, IN 46511
540-905-5794
Zone 5 Priority
Upper School

Prize List
November 6 Bridle Run Riding Team
Co-Host: Touch of Class
Co-Host: Camargo Stables

*Entries have been extended until Noon on 10/26*
Touch of Class -7035 Maud Hughes Road Liberty Township, OH
2576 Eight Mile Rd.
Cincinnati, OH 452444
513-474-4862 or 513-205-5330
Zone 5 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 12 Stride by Stride
Co-Host: Central Indiana
Co-Host: TEEM All Stars
Cedar Creek Equestrian Center 16515 Coldwater Rd Huntertown, IN
16515 Cold water Rs
Huntertown, IN 46748
260-410-8879
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 12 Double H Cooper
Co-Host: River Mountain
Co-Host: Forever Green
Midway College
8040 Howe Rd
Burlington, KY 41005
859-240-1238
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 12 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club
Co-Host: Autumn Rose
Co-Host: Concord Equestrian
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center -7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, OH 43228
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 12 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Alpine Ridge
Co-Host: Take A Jump
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52nd St.
Lawrence, MI 49064
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 13 Cedar Creek Equestrian Center
Co-Host: Central Indiana Equestrian Team
Co-Host: TEEM All Stars
Cedar Creek Equestrian Center
16515 Cold water Rs
Huntertown, IN 46748
260-410-8879
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 13 Double H Cooper
Co-Host: River Mountain
Co-Host: Forever Green
Midway College
8040 Howe Rd
Burlington, KY 41005
859-240-1238
Zone 5 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 13 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club
Co-Host: Autumn Rose
Co-Host: Concord Equestrian Center
Sid Griffith Equestrian Center -7380 Scioto Darby Rd. Hilliard, Ohio
947 Harborton Dr.
Columbus, OH 43228
614-570-6389
Zone 5 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 13 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Alpine Ridge
Co-Host: Take A Jump
Cedar Lodge 47000 52nd St. Lawrence, MI 49064
47000 52nd St.
Lawrence, MI 49064
269-539-0140
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 19 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven Js

*Zone 1, Region 9 Priority, then Rest of Zone 2, then All Zones*
ABF Equine; 257 Judd Road, Coventry, CT 06238
47 Waterman Road
Hebron, CT 06248
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 20 Oak Meadow Equestrian
Co-Host: East Catholic
Oak Meadow Farm 309 Scantic Rd East Windsor, CT 06088
309 Scantic Rd
East Windsor, CT 06088
845-522-1665
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 20 TerryAllen Farms
TerryAllen Farms
118 Allen St
Terryville, CT 06786
860-585-9018
Zone 1 Region 10 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List