September 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 13 Last Lap Ranch
Co-Host: White Fork
Last Lap Ranch Farm
920 Knight Bridge Rd
Maryville, TN 37803
865-405-3080
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 18 Crimson Acres IEA Team
Co-host: Last Impression
Crimson Acres Equestrian Center
16 Daniel Shays Highway
Orange, MA 01364
978-575-0341
Zone 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 25
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 25 AM Hammond Equestrian Team Hammond Farms 10151 Garners Ferry Road, Eastover SC 29044
1172 Congaree Road
Hopkins, SC 29061
803-917-2747
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 25 PM Hammond Equestrian Team Hammond Farms 10151 Garners Ferry Road, Eastover SC 29044
1172 Congaree Road
Hopkins, SC 29061
803-917-2747
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
November 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 8 Bayview Equestrian Team
Co-Host: CF Topflight
Tri State Exhibition Center
PO Box 1088
Harrison, TN 37341
423-255-2561
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 15 Hillside Meadows Hillside Meadows
310 Main Street Apt. 8
Acushnet, MA 02743
774-413-0441
Zone 1 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 12 Team Need A Hand
Co-Host: Natchez Bend
Co-Host: Tight Fit Stables


This is an AM and PM show
Tennessee Miller Colsieum
3815 woodbury pike
murfressboro, TN 37127
423-309-8386
Zone 4 Region 13 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 2 AM Forsyth Central Equestrian Team Chicopee Woods Agriculture Center
4950 Woodlong Lane
Cumming, GA 30040
678-428-7551
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 2 PM Forsyth Central Equestrian Team Chicopee Woods Agriculture Center
4950 Woodlong Lane
Cumming, GA 30040
678-428-7551
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 6 AM TMC Equestrian Team
Co-Host: TMC Too
This is an AM show - the first of 2 shows this day;
Zone 2 W2 Priority, then Zone 2 W1, then all Zones
Nash Hill Equestrian Center; 1099 Persia Rd., Gowanda, NY 14070
110 South Street
Cuba, NY 14727
607-769-2526
Zone 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 6 PM TMC Equestrian Team
Co-Host: TMC Too
This is a PM show -- the second one of the day;
Zone 2 W2 Priority, then Zone 2 W1, then all Zones
Nash Hill Equestrian Center; 1099 Persia Rd., Gowanda, NY 14070
110 South St., Cuba, NY 14727
Zone 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School