Interscholastic Equestrian Association Zone 4 logo Teams icon photo of huntseat riders photo of equestrian riders

List of Zone 4 Teams (alphabetized by city)

Revelry Farm (UH REV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
706-531-4879
Stephanie Pair

St Francis (UH StF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
alpharetta, GA
770-364-7866
Amber DeSantis

Revelry Farm (MH REV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
706-531-4879
Stephanie Pair

Brownwood Farm (UH BWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-312-4473
Roger Brown

St Francis (MH StF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
alpharetta, GA
770-364-7866
Amber DeSantis

West Forsyth High School (MH WFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
678-773-9359
Karen Kerby

Northview High School Equestrian Team (UH NTH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
404-735-7656
Melinda Sise

West Forsyth High School (UH WFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
678-773-9359
Karen Kerby

BritMohr Farm Equestrian team (MH BRT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
404-314-2873
Julie Mohr

Fortitude Farm (MH FOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Britton

South Forsyth High School Equestrian Team (UH SFH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
706-531-4879
Stephanie Pair

Fortitude Farm (UH FOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Britton

Milton High School (UH MIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
770-356-3626
Lauren Britton

Claudia Heath Farm (UH CHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL
407-402-6454
Claudia Heath

Claudia Heath Farm (MH CHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Apopka, FL
407-402-6454
Claudia Heath

East Cobb Stables (MH ECS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-832-3372
Alexandra Allen

East Cobb Stables (UH ECS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-832-3372
Alexandra Allen

River Run Equestrian at Huntcliff (UH RVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
706-717-0906
Jessica Strott

Carriage Hill Farm (MH CHB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
BOCA RATON, FL
954-650-8945
Tricia Loftus

Carriage Hill Farm (UH CHB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
BOCA RATON, FL
954-650-8945
Tricia Loftus

Birmingham Interscholastic Equestrian Team (UH BIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-706-6298
Pam Carroll

Moss Creek Equestrian Team (UH MCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilton Head Island, SC
843-816-7830
Cathy Stangroom

Moss Creek Equestrian Team (MH MCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilton Head Island, SC
843-816-7830
Cathy Stangroom

Boca Riding Club (UH BRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
561-305-2855
Elizabeth Constantin

Providence Equestrian Center (UH PEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bonita Springs, FL
239-948-7669
Heather Cassese

Providence Equestrian Center (MH PEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bonita Springs, FL
239-948-7669
Heather Cassese

Break-Away Farm (UH BAW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Braselton, GA
678-787-0966
Sarah Dubois

Break-Away Farm (MH BAW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Braselton, GA
678-787-0966
Sarah Dubois

Evermore Farm (UH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklet, GA
912-923-9062
Eleanor Ellis

Evermore Farm (MH EVR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklet, GA
912-923-9062
Eleanor Ellis

Hickory Meadows (UH HMD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dahlonega, GA
770-967-9109
Tricia Taylor

Hickory Meadows (MH HMD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dahlonega, GA
770-967-9109
Tricia Taylor

Middle GA Equestrian Team (MH MGA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byron , GA
478-320-0954
Jennifer Mastronardi

Middle GA Equestrian Team (UH MGA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byron , GA
478-320-0954
Jennifer Mastronardi

Thomas Sumter Academy Equestrian Team (MH TSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden , SC
803-425-4795
Linda Klein

Thomas Sumter Academy Equestrian Team (UH TSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camden , SC
803-425-4795
Linda Klein

Camden Riding School (MH CDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
camden, SC
803-669-1590
Lea Edwards

Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (MX CCA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Camden , SC
803-424-1952
Lynne Conto

Heathwood Hall Highlanders (UH HTH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
camden, SC
803-669-1590
Lea Edwards

Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC (UX CCA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Camden , SC
803-424-1952
Lynne Conto

Spartanburg Day School Equestrian Team (UH SDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
407-496-4912
Ashley Conkle

Emerald Leaf Stables (UH ELS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easley, SC
864-497-3233
Crystal Bohnen

Emerald Leaf Stables (MH ELS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easley, SC
864-497-3233
Crystal Bohnen

Spartanburg Day School Equestrian Team (MH SDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Campobello, SC
407-496-4912
Ashley Conkle

Go With It Farm (UH GWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
404-538-5113
Halliea Milner

Holy Innocents' Equestrian Team (UH HIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-364-2913
Mandy Marger

My Serenity Farms (UH SER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta , GA
404-775-2101
Deborah Gannon

Go With It Farm (MH GWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
404-538-5113
Halliea Milner

Holy Innocents' Equestrian Team (MH HIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-364-2913
Mandy Marger

My Serenity Farms (MH SER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta , GA
404-775-2101
Deborah Gannon

Ashley Hall (UH ASH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleston, SC
843-670-1166
Heidi Ravenel

Stardust Farms (UH SDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huger, SC
843-442-0621
Jamie Kohler

Stardust Farms (MH SDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huger, SC
843-442-0621
Jamie Kohler

Willow Creek SC (UH WCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Anderson, SC
864-640-2975
Jamie Grant

Willow Creek SC (MH WCR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Anderson, SC
864-640-2975
Jamie Grant

Lakeview-Lanier Equestrian Team (UH LLE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA
404-444-6749
Elfriede Marcella

Lakeview-Lanier Equestrian Team (MH LLE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA
404-444-6749
Elfriede Marcella

Millpond Farm Equestrian Team (MH MFT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coconut Creek, FL
954-646-3774
Jackie George

Millpond Farm Equestrian Team (UH MFT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coconut Creek, FL
954-646-3774
Jackie George

Creekside Farm (MH CRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-422-5969
Emma Phillips

Hammond School (MH HAM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Columbia, SC
803-865-5040
Taylor Myers

Hammond School (UX HAM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Columbia, SC
803-865-5040
Taylor Myers

Creekside Farm (UH CRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Irmo, SC
803-422-5969
Emma Phillips

Cookeville Cavaliers (UX CVC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cookeville , TN
931-260-2715
Geana Leslie

Circle K EquestrianTeam (UX CCK)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cookeville, TN
931-260-8806
Margaret Martin-Jones

Willow Creek FL (UH WCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Crestview , FL
850-826-0516
Kathy Grodoski

Willow Creek FL (MH WCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Crestview , FL
850-826-0516
Kathy Grodoski

Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (UX FCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cumming, GA
770-480-1654
Marcia Blue

Forsyth Central Equestrian Team (MX FCH)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cumming, GA
770-480-1654
Marcia Blue

Rose Equestrian (MH ROS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
678-778-2589
Lindsay Haselden

Rose Equestrian (UH ROS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
678-778-2589
Lindsay Haselden

North Cobb Christian School (MH NCC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
678-778-2589
Lindsay Haselden

Cornerstone Equestrian GA (MH CEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lawrenceville, GA
678-640-5409
Marian Bickers

Cornerstone Equestrian GA (UH CEG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lawrenceville, GA
678-640-5409
Marian Bickers

Mariposa Farms (MH MRP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
770-843-8927
Jamie Bice

Mariposa Farms (UH MRP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canton, GA
770-843-8927
Jamie Bice

Carrollwood Day School (UH CDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dade City, FL
813-318-2927
Nicci Velocci

Carrollwood Day School (MH CDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dade City, FL
813-318-2927
Nicci Velocci

Masterpiece Equestrian Center (MH MTP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
davie, FL
954-473-0690
Millie Pryce

Masterpiece Equestrian Center (UH MTP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
davie, FL
954-473-0690
Millie Pryce

Tan Line Stables (UH TLS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
561-638-5778
Karen Connolly

Tan Line Stables (MH TLS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
561-638-5778
Karen Connolly

Brave Meadows (UH BVM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Eatonton, GA
706-485-6193
Kathryn Hill

Gatewood @ LOEC (MH GWD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Eatonton, GA
706-473-8326
Peggy Allen

Brave Meadows (MH BVM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Eatonton, GA
706-485-6193
Kathryn Hill

Gatewood @ LOEC (UH GWD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Eatonton, GA
706-473-8326
Peggy Allen

Natchez Bend Equestrian Team (MX NTZ)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Franklin, TN
615-948-3708
Trish Franks

Natchez Bend Equestrian Team (UX NTZ)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Franklin, TN
615-948-3708
Trish Franks

Pennington Farms (UH PNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fort Myers, FL
239-850-2085
Ann Pennington

Pennington Farms (MH PNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fort Myers, FL
239-850-2085
Ann Pennington

Holly Valley Equestrian Team (MH HVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA
678-725-0647
Dori Bishop

North Gwinnett High School Equestrian Team (UH NGH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
850-445-5246
Jack Flowers

Mill Creek High School Equestrian Team (UH MCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dacula, GA
470-262-9804
Alexa Bertolini

Rivendell Equestrian GA (UH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
678-371-5223
Rachel Abel

Lone Star Equestrian Team (MH LST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dawsonville, GA
678-923-0427
Amy Krueger

Lone Star Equestrian Team (UH LST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dawsonville, GA
678-923-0427
Amy Krueger

Holly Valley Equestrian Team (UH HVE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clermont, GA
678-725-0647
Dori Bishop

Rivendell Equestrian GA (MH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
678-371-5223
Rachel Abel

Hillmar Farm Equestrian Team (MH HMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gainesville, GA
850-445-5246
Jack Flowers

Top Call Farm (MH TCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Travelers Rest, SC
864-907-7927
Leslie Krieger

Top Call Farm (UH TCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Travelers Rest, SC
864-907-7927
Leslie Krieger

Cumberland Riding Academy (UH CBL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hendersonville, TN
615-423-0038
Allie Truitt

Cumberland Riding Academy (MH CBL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hendersonville, TN
615-423-0038
Allie Truitt

International Riding Academy SC (UH INR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilton Head Island, SC

Beaches and Breeches Equestrian Team (MH BAB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL

Beaches and Breeches Equestrian Team (UH BAB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL

West Tennessee Riding Academy (MX WTR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Humboldt, TN
1-731-694-0991
Terresa Vanover

Falcon Ridge Equestrian Team (MH FRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
678-458-7192
K. Simon Towns

Falcon Ridge Equestrian Team (UH FRS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
678-458-7192
K. Simon Towns

Stealing The Show Stables (UW STS)
Discipline: Western
Johns Island , SC
843-670-2959
Chad Crosby

Stealing The Show Stables (MW STS)
Discipline: Western
Johns Island , SC
843-670-2959
Chad Crosby

Riverbend Equestrian (UH RVB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL
561-762-1358
Jill Ferenczi

CPF Equestrian Team (MH CPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL

Riverbend Equestrian (MH RVB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL
561-762-1358
Jill Ferenczi

CPF Equestrian Team (UH CPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jupiter, FL

Tally Ho FL (MH THF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL
786-255-8973
Karen Flynn

Tally Ho FL (UH THF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL
786-255-8973
Karen Flynn

Sonny Brooke Stables (UH SNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knoxville, TN
865-809-3660
Krystle Bridges

LowCountry Equestrian Team (MH LCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Moncks Corner, SC
843-209-9993
Laura Macon

LowCountry Equestrian Team (UH LCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Moncks Corner, SC
843-209-9993
Laura Macon

Showcase Farm Equestrian Team (UH SCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lutz, FL

Showcase Farm Equestrian Team (MH SCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lutz, FL

Noah's Ark Farm (MH NRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lenoir City, TN
865-567-6334
Haley Hall

Noah's Ark Farm (UH NRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lenoir City, TN
865-567-6334
Haley Hall

Four Seasons Farm (UH FSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Madison, GA
706-474-8490
Kat DeMas Mulkey

Four Seasons Farm (MH FSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Madison, GA
706-474-8490
Kat DeMas Mulkey

Pace Academy (MH PAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Smyrna, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Copper Hill (UH CHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Powder Springs, GA
404-510-4395
Jennifer Johnson

Pace Academy (UH PAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Smyrna, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Lassiter Equestrian Team (UH LAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, GA
678-612-4488
Kara Yarbrough

Copper Hill/NCCS (MH CHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Powder Springs, GA
404-510-4395
Jennifer Johnson

Oak Creek Equestrian Team (MH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-229-8128
Dana Karen

Oak Creek Equestrian Team (UH OAK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marietta, GA
678-229-8128
Dana Karen

Westminster Schools (UH WMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Westminster Schools (MH WMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
678-429-8425
Betsy Aliffi

Penrose Farm (UH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knovxille, TN
865-250-5462
Christen Khym

Maryville Christian School (MX MRV)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-567-2539
Roger Elder

Maryville Christian School (UX MRV)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-567-2539
Roger Elder

Last Lap Ranch (UX LLR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-567-2840
Sandra Elder

Penrose Farm (MH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Knovxille, TN
865-250-5462
Christen Khym

Last Lap Ranch (MX LLR)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Maryville, TN
865-567-2840
Sandra Elder

White Fork Ranch (MW WFR)
Discipline: Western
Bluff City, TN
310-892-6303
Megan Hughes

White Fork Ranch (UW WFR)
Discipline: Western
Bluff City, TN
310-892-6303
Megan Hughes

Sunrise Equestrian Miami IEA Team (UH SEM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL
786-287-0771
Vivianne Kassin

Sunrise Equestrian Miami IEA Team (MH SEM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Miami, FL
786-287-0771
Vivianne Kassin

Cambridge HS (UH CMB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milton, GA
678-852-4502
Jana Chevalier

Wisteria Farm (MH WIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA
781-249-8717
Alexandra O'Toole

Wisteria Farm (UH WIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Monroe, GA
781-249-8717
Alexandra O'Toole

Saint James School (MH SJS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, AL
334-717-1112
Jessica Williams

Saint James School (UH SJS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, AL
334-717-1112
Jessica Williams

Montverde Academy Equestrian (UH MVA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montverde, FL
615-542-7066
Sara Womack-Layden

Team Need A Hand (UW NAH)
Discipline: Western
Murfreesboro, TN
423-309-8386
Courtney Smith

Team Need A Hand (MW NAH)
Discipline: Western
Murfreesboro, TN
423-309-8386
Courtney Smith

CF Topflight (UX TFL)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Lascassas, TN
615-218-7728
Brittany Lehmann

CF Topflight (MX TFL)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Lascassas, TN
615-218-7728
Brittany Lehmann

Fox Rae Equestrian Team (MH FRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Myrtle Beach, SC
910-284-6070
Kristi Crumlish

Fox Rae Equestrian Team (UH FRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Myrtle Beach, SC
910-284-6070
Kristi Crumlish

Emerald Coast Equestrian Team (UH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City , FL
845-541-5680
Rebecca Fulton

Kimberden (MH KBD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Myers

Kimberden (UH KBD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ocala, FL
865-235-8174
Ashley Myers

Top Notch Equestrian (MH TPN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Odessa, FL
813-892-7860
Shawna Poole

Top Notch Equestrian (UH TPN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Odessa, FL
813-892-7860
Shawna Poole

Above Standard Equestrian (MH ABS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bluffton, SC
843-812-4225
Virginia Quade

Ocoee Equestrian (MX OCO)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ooltewah, TN
423-244-7577
Denise Lineberry

Ocoee Equestrian (UX OCO)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ooltewah, TN
423-244-7577
Denise Lineberry

Smoak Meadow (UH SMO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Green cove springs , FL
904-591-9234
Emily Young

Smoak Meadow (MH SMO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Green cove springs , FL
904-591-9234
Emily Young

Team Pinewood Riding Center (UH PRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orangeburg, SC
803-707-4251
Jan Furr

Eastside/A-Step-Away Equestrian Team (MH EAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA
770-787-6441
Leslie Williams

Eastside/A-Step-Away Equestrian Team (UH EAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, GA
770-787-6441
Leslie Williams

Emerald Coast Equestrian Team (MH EMC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-572-4894
Jodi Bondar

Bay County Equestrian Team (UH BAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-896-1759
Karema Moheisen

Bay County Equestrian Team (MH BAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Panama City, FL
850-896-1759
Karema Moheisen

Pine Hollow/N. Broward Prep (MH PNH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parkland, FL
561-310-7575
Katie Brown

Pine Hollow/N. Broward Prep (UH PNH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Parkland, FL
561-310-7575
Katie Brown

Windy Oaks Farm Equestrian Team (MH WOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fayetteville, GA
770-827-4246
Raffi Kechejian

Windy Oaks Farm Equestrian Team (UH WOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fayetteville, GA
770-827-4246
Raffi Kechejian

Keywood Meadows Farm (UH KMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
423-797-0395
Jennifer Burkey

Keywood Meadows Farm (MH KM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Piney Flats, TN
423-797-0395
Jennifer Burkey

Calvary Day School (MH CDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Savannah, GA
912-398-7453
Elizabeth Jacobs

Calvary Day School (UH CDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Savannah, GA
912-398-7453
Elizabeth Jacobs

Dream Big Equestrian (UH DBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Powder Springs, GA
770-894-9849
Beth Young

Dream Big Equestrian (MH DBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Powder Springs, GA
770-894-9849
Beth Young

Charleston Equestrian Team (MH CHL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ravenel, SC
843-259-1776
Irene Reed

Charleston Equestrian Team (UH CHL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ravenel, SC
843-259-1776
Irene Reed

Galaxy Farms (UH GLX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Riverview, FL
813-679-7419
Jana Grimm

Galaxy Farms (MH GLX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Riverview, FL
813-679-7419
Jana Grimm

Frederica Academy Equestrian Team (UH FRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Simons Island, GA
404-394-6030
Lindsay Maxwell

Frederica Academy Equestrian Team (MH FRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Saint Simons Island, GA
404-394-6030
Lindsay Maxwell

Fairwin Farm (UH FWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sarasota, FL
941-234-6830
Shanon Bejarano

True Blue Farm Equestrian Team (UH TBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sarasota, FL
941-457-7669
Shana Cichon

True Blue Farm Equestrian Team (MH TBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sarasota, FL
941-457-7669
Shana Cichon

Fairwin Farm (MH FWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sarasota, FL
941-234-6830
Shanon Bejarano

Deep Sigh Equestrian Team (UH DSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Seabrook, SC
843-846-2276
Barbara O'Leary

East Coweta Equestrian Team (UH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Senoia, GA
678-603-9458
Tracy Nininger

Lovett School Equestrian Club (UH LOV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Smyrna, GA
508-740-7476
Robyn Sonis

King Show Horses Equestrian Team (UW KNG)
Discipline: Western
Snellville, GA
770-403-1815
Jennifer King

Brookwood Equestrian Team (UX BET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Conyers, GA
770-826-1399
Katie Poteet

Brookwood Equestrian Team (MX BET)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Conyers, GA
770-826-1399
Katie Poteet

King Show Horses Equestrian Team (MW KNG)
Discipline: Western
Snellville, GA
770-403-1815
Jennifer King

Team Condee (MH TCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-434-4137
Nancy Unger-Fink

Team Condee (UH TCO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-434-4137
Nancy Unger-Fink

International Equestrian Center (MH IEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-665-8078
Daniela Roy

International Equestrian Center (UH IEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southwest Ranches, FL
954-665-8078
Daniela Roy

Team JML (UX JML)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Springfield, TN
615-389-1838
Theresa LaFlamme

Team JML (MW JML)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Springfield, TN
615-389-1838
Theresa LaFlamme

Storybook Junior Cougars (MH SBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Island , SC
843-324-3334
Robert Story

Storybook Junior Cougars (UH SBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johns Island , SC
843-324-3334
Robert Story

The Stables at Frederica (UH TSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St Simons, GA
203-273-5925
Georgia Curley

The Stables at Frederica (MH TSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St Simons, GA
203-273-5925
Georgia Curley

Vintage Creek Farm IET (UH VCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-593-6832
Barbara Grubbs

Birmingham Interscholastic Equestrian Team (MH BIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-243-2750
Clair Allison

Vintage Creek Farm IET (MH VCF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sterrett, AL
205-593-6832
Barbara Grubbs

Foxcroft Farm GA (MH FFG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
678-300-8643
Kate Hermance

Foxcroft Farm GA (UH FFG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA
678-300-8643
Kate Hermance

Westwind Equine Training Center (MH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville , TN
865-414-1057
Amanda Melton-Finger

Westwind Equine Training Center (UH WET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville , TN
865-414-1057
Amanda Melton-Finger

Southern Oaks Equestrian Team (MH SOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-566-5212
Marsha Sapp

Tallahassee Riding Academy (UH TRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-545-4898
Amy Center

Big Bend Equestrian Team (UH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-933-5334
Alice Buford

Southern Oaks Equestrian Team (UH SOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-566-5212
Marsha Sapp

Big Bend Equestrian Team (MH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-933-5334
Alice Buford

Tallahassee Riding Academy (MH TRA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL
850-545-4898
Amy Center

Hillside Hunter Jumpers (MH HHJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tarpon Springs , FL
813-775-8246
Katelyn Berset

Hillside Hunter Jumpers (UH HHJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tarpon Springs , FL
813-775-8246
Katelyn Berset

Tally Ho-SC (UH TSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
timmonsville, SC
843-383-0593
Katrina Hutto

Tally Ho-SC (MH TSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
timmonsville, SC
843-383-0593
Katrina Hutto

Heatherfield Equestrian Team (UX HTF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Trenton, GA
423-653-2240
Betsy Chandler

Hunter Street Farm (UH HSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fort Pierce, FL
772-971-5345
Jessica Johnson

Hunter Street Farm (MH HSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fort Pierce, FL
772-971-5345
Jessica Johnson

Dogwood Farm (UH DWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wando, SC
843-971-8336
Betsy Stokes

High Point & Prince (UH HIP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
706-247-5598
Jessica Thaxton

High Point & Prince (MH HIP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
706-247-5598
Jessica Thaxton

Classic City Equestrian (UH CCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watkinsville, GA
678-549-7012
Kathryn Jones

American Heritage Equestrian (MH AMH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
813-407-0869
Steven Gregario

American Heritage Equestrian (UH AMH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Delray Beach, FL
813-407-0869
Steven Gregario

Wall Street Farm Wellington (MH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellington, FL
561-628-0973
Heidi Lengyel

Wall Street Farm Wellington (UH WSW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellington, FL
561-628-0973
Heidi Lengyel

Foxcroft Farm FL (UH FFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wesley Chapel, FL
813-404-9536
Kim Billquist

Foxcroft Farm FL (MH FFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wesley Chapel, FL
813-404-9536
Kim Billquist

Palm Beach IEA (UH PBI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellington, FL
908-451-8930
Jessica Nichols

Centurion Farm (UH CFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock , GA
440-343-3321
Karen Boysen

Centurion Farm (MH CFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock , GA
440-343-3321
Karen Boysen

Holy Spirit Prep Equestrian Team (UH HSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-378-0629
Katie Herman

Holy Spirit Prep Equestrian Team (MH HSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA
770-378-0629
Katie Herman

Rolling Ridge Equestrian (MH RRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
tunnel hill, GA
706-280-2233
Tatum Williams

Rolling Ridge Equestrian (UH RRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
tunnel hill, GA
706-280-2233
Tatum Williams

Vero Beach Equestrian Team (UH VBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Vero Beach, FL
919-215-1551
Jamie Terhune

Vero Beach Equestrian Team (MH VBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Vero Beach, FL
919-215-1551
Jamie Terhune

J & B Equestrian Farm (UH JNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Appling, GA

J & B Equestrian Farm (MH JNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Appling, GA

Windward Farms (UH WWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tarpon Springs, FL

Brownwood Farm (MH BWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Alpharetta, GA

Cookeville Cavaliers (MX CVC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Cookeville , TN

Lambert High School (UH LHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cumming, GA

Palm Beach IEA (MH PBI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellington, FL

Vero Beach Equestrian Team (UH VBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Vero Beach, FL

Windward Farms (MH WWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
tarpon springs, FL

Holy Innocents' Equ. team (MH HIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Atlanta, GA

Hidden Hollow Farm (MH HID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Friendsville, TN

Hidden Hollow Farm (UX HID)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Friendsville, TN

Hunters Court TN (UH HNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Murfreesboro, TN

Mount Paran Christian School (UH MPC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Austell, GA

Red Hills Equestrian Team (MH RHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL

Ocoee Equestrian (UX OCO)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Ooltewah, TN

Red Hills Equestrian Team (UH RHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tallahassee, FL

Hunters Court TN (MH HNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Murfreesboro, TN

Mount Paran Christian School (MH MPC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Austell, GA

Wilson Hall Equestrian Team (MH WH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sumter, SC

Copper Hill/NCCS Middle Eq Team (MH CHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Powder Springs, GA

Deep Sigh Equestrian Team (MH DSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Seabrook, SC

Millpond Farm (UH MFT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
coconut Creek, FL

Strong Rock Equestrian Team (MH SRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Covington, GA

Strong Rock Equestrian Team (UH SRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Covington, GA

Strong Rock Equestrian Team (UH SRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Covington, GA