September 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 3 Hammond School Hunt Seat Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Wilson Hall
Tally Ho Equestrian Center, 3962 Lawson Grove Rd, Timmonsville SC
699 Sikes Rd
St. Matthews, SC 29135
803-823-2985
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
September 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 17 Creekside Farm
Co-Host: Four Moons Farm
Harmon Field
9706 Elizabeth Townes Lane
Charlotte, NC 28277
803-422-5969
Zone 4 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School
September 17 Tally Ho- SC
Co-Host: wilson hall
Tally Ho Equestrian Center, LLC
3945 Lawson Grove Rd
Timmonsville, SC 29161
843-319-9286
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
September 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 18 Tally Ho- SC
Co-Host: stardust charleston
Tally Ho Equestrian Center, LLC
3945 Lawson Grove road
timmonsville, SC 29161
843-319-9286
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
October 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 1 Blackjack Farms Blackjack Farms
2724 Countrywood Way
Birmingham, AL 35243
205-516-1543
Zone 4 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 2 Milton High School Equestrian Team Wills Park Equestrian Center
2422 Mayfield Way
Buford, GA 30519
678-425-8013
Zone 4 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 2 Evermore Farm
Co-Host: Frederica Academy
Evermore Farm
8877 Old River Rd
Brooklet, GA 30415
912-481-1511
Zone 4 Region 9 Priority
Upper School
October 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 8 Central Carolina Equestrian Team- SC
Co-Host: Just In Time
Pine Tree Stables
1265 Sanders Creek Rd.
Camden, SC 29020
803-424-1952
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
October 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 15 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School Chicopee Woods
6053 Rogers Rd
Cumming, GA 30040
770-605-3822
Zone 4 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 29
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 29 Keywood Meadows Farm Intermont @ Emory & Henry
400 Walling Drive
Piney Flats, TN 37686
423-797-0395
Zone 4 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 19 Team Condee
Co-Host: Sport Horse
Plantation Equestrian Center
5200 Thoroughbred Lane
SW Ranches, FL 33330
954-434-4137
Zone 4 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 20 Storybook Jr. Cougars Storybook Farm Inc.
1136 Bees Ferry Rd
Johns Island, SC 29455
843-324-3334
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 20 Team Condee
Co-Host: Sport Horse
Plantation Equestrian Center
5200 Throughbred Lane
SW Ranches, FL 33330
954-434-4137
Zone 4 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
February 25
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 25 Region 8 Finals Storybook Farm Inc.
1136 Bees Ferry Rd
Johns Island, SC 29455
843-324-3334
Zone 4 Region 8 Only
Upper & Middle School