September 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 10 Marciak Performance Horses

-Cancelled-
Caustelot Farms
208 Diamond Drive
Venetia, PA 15317
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 18 Last Lap Ranch Last Lap Ranch 738 Hopewell Road Maryville, TN
920 Knight Bridge Rd
Maryville, TN 37803
865-405-3080
Zone 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 25
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 25 AM Autumn Rose Farm Equestrian Team
Co-Host: H H Cooper

**This is an AM/PM show**
**Entires extended to 3:00pm on 9/16**
Autumn Rose Farm
9868 Allen Dr
Dublin, OH 43017
614-207-9043
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 16 Crimson Acres IEA Team
Co-Host: Double Diamond
Crimson Acres Equestrian Center
16 Daniel Shays Highway
Orange, MA 01364
978-575-0341
Zone 1 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 5 PM Grier School
Co-Host: Stoney Creek
Co-Host: Grove City
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd Tyrone, PA 16686
2522 Grier Road
Tyrone, PA 16686
315-360-1031
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 5 AM Grier School
Co-Host Stoney Creek
Co-Host Grove City
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd Tyrone, PA 16686
2522 Grier School Road
Tyrone, PA 16686
814-684-3000
Zone 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 19 AM Saddlebrook Equestrian Center AM 4870 Skippack Pike Schwenksville PA 19473
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
484-368-6571
Zone 2 Region 13 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 19 PM Saddlebrook Equestrian Center PM 4870 Skippack Pike Schwenksville PA 19473
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
484-368-6571
Zone 2 Region 2
Upper & Middle School
December 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 17 AM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 17 PM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 18 AM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School