February 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 6 TMC Equestrian Team
Co-Host: TMC Too

Zone 2 W2 Priority, then Zone 2 W1, then all Zones
Nash Hill Equestrian Center; 1099 Persia Rd., Gowanda, NY 14070
110 South Street
Cuba, NY 14727
607-769-2526
Zone 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 6 Rocky Mountain Wranglers Larimer County Fairgrounds
2101 S CR 23E
Berthoud, CO 80513
303-678-9535
Zone 8 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 6 AM Concord Equestrian Center Greene County Career Center
8334 Concord Rd
Delaware, OH 43015
740-361-9411
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 6 PM Concord Equestrian Center Greene County Career Center
8334 Concord Rd
Delaware, OH 43015
740-361-9411
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 7 Central Carolina Equestrian Team- S.C.

** This is an AM/PM Show **
Longcreek Equestrian Center, Blythewood SC 29016
1265 Sanders Creek Rd.
Camden, SC 29020
803-424-1952 or 803-669-0697
Zone 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 7 TMC Too
Co-Host: Alexander Performance Horses
Co-Host: North Country

*Zone 2 Region W2 Priority, Then Region W1, Then Rest of Zones*
Nash Hill Equestrian Center
110 South Street
Cuba, NY 14727
607-769-2526
Zone 2 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 7 Rocky Mountain Wranglers Larimer County Fairgrounds
2101 S CR 23E
Berthoud, CO 80513
303-678-9535
Zone 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 21 AM Diamond V Ranch Silver Wind Stables
1201 Yuhoma Dr
Yukon, OK 73099
918-344-1608
Zone 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 21 PM Diamond V Ranch Silver Wind Stables
1201 Yuhoma Dr
Yukon, OK 73099
918-344-1608
Zone 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 27
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 27 Zone 3 Western Finals Team and Individual (March 12-13) VA Horse Park, Lexington, VA
9536 Georgian Way
Owings Mills, MD 21117
304-282-2517
Zone 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

September 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 13 Last Lap Ranch
Co-Host: White Fork
Last Lap Ranch Farm
920 Knight Bridge Rd
Maryville, TN 37803
865-405-3080
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 11 AM Grier School

*2 SHOWS IN 1 DAY: AM & PM!*
*Zones 2 & 3 Priority, then Zones 1 & 5*
Grier School
2522 Grier School Rd
Tyrone, PA 16686
814-684-3000 Ext. 7045
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 11 PM Grier School

2 Shows in 1 day - AM & PM!
*Zones 2 & 3 Priority, then Zones 1 & 5*
Grier School
2522 Grier School Rd
Tyrone, PA 16686
814-684-3000 ext 7045
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 11 AM Rocking L Equestrians
Co-Host: Cheval Bleu

574 Boulder Dr
Morris, IL 60450
815-258-5802
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 11 PM Rocking L Equestrians
Co-Host: Cheval Bleu

574 Boulder Dr
Morris , IL 60450
815-258-5802
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 17 AM Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team
Co-Host: ABC Dream Team
2 SHOWS IN ONE DAY!
*AM & PM Shows*

NEW ENTRY DETAILS -Closing date now 10/12!
Zone 2 Priority, then ALL OTHER ZONES!
Oakwood Manor
673 East Hill Road
Binghamton, NY 13901
607-427-6875
Zone 2 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 17 PM Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team
Co-Host: ABC Dream Team

*2 Shows in One Day - AM & PM!*

NEW ENTRY DETAILS - Closing date now 10/12!
Zone 2 Priority, ALL OTHER ZONES!
Oakwood Manor
673 East Hill Rd
Binghamton, NY 13901
607-427-6775
Zone 2 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 18 Crimson Acres IEA Team
Co-host: Last Impression
Crimson Acres Equestrian Center
16 Daniel Shays Highway
Orange, MA 01364
978-575-0341
Zone 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 7 Grier School
Co-Host: Grove City
Co-Host: Manners Ranch

Schooling at 11:00 AM
Show at 12:00 PM

*Zones 2 & 3 Priority, then Zones 1 & 5*

ENTRY PERIOD EXTENDED - Entries open until 6pm on 11/6
Grier School
2522 Grier School Rd
Tyrone, PA 16686
484-947-3240
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 8 Grier School
Co-Host: Grove City
Co Host: Manners Ranch

Schooling at 7:00 AM
Show Starts at 8:00 AM

*Zones 2 & 3 Priority, then Zones 1 & 5*
ENTRY PERIOD EXTENDED - Entries open until 6pm on 11/6
Grier School
2522 Grier School Rd
Tyrone, PA 16686
484-947-3240
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 8 Bayview Equestrian Team
Co-Host: CF Topflight
Tri State Exhibition Center
PO Box 1088
Harrison, TN 37341
423-255-2561
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 14 Moutaineer Equestrian Team
Co-host: Caustelot Equestrian
WVU Reedsville Farm
225 Dark Hollow Road
Waynesburg, PA 15370
304-680-5979
Zone 3 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 14 AM SS Performance Horses
Co-Host: Watkins Equestrian
Co-Host: Team JGPH
Windy Knoll Farm
606 County Road 801
Ashland, OH 44805-9571
419-685-0761
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 14 PM SS Performance Horses
Co-Host: Watkins Equestrian
Co-Host: Team JGPH
Windy Knoll Farm
606 County Road 801
Ashland, OH 44805-9571
419-685-0761
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 15 Mountaineer Equestrian Team WVU Reedsville Farm
225 Dark Hollow Road
Waynesburg, PA 15370
304-680-5979
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 21 PM Saddlebrook Equestrian Team

2 SHOWS IN 1 DAY: AM & PM!


*Zone 2 Priority, then Rest of Zones if Space Allows*
Saddlebrook Equestrian Center
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
610-287-0415
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 21 AM Saddlebrook Equestrian Team

*Zone 2 Priority, then Other Zones if Space Allows*
Saddlebrook Equestrian Facility; 4870 Skippack Pike, Schwenksville, PA 19473
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
610-287-0415
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 12 AM Jewell Reining Equestrian Team

** This is an AM/PM show **
Pine Lane Farm
4478 Shiloh ridge trail
Snellville, GA 30039
770-826-1399
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 12 PM Team Need A Hand
Co-Host: Natchez Bend
Co-Host: Tightfit

PM SHOW
Tennessee Miller Coliseum
3815 Woodbury Pike
Murfressboro, TN 37127
423-309-8386
Zone 4 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 12 AM Team Need A Hand
Co-Host: Natchez Bend
Co-Host: Tight Fit Stables
Tennessee Miller Colsieum
3815 woodbury pike
Murfressboro, TN 37127
423-309-8386
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 9 AM Central Carolina Equestrian Team-NC
Co-Host: Hidden Springs
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
278 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-920-2255
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 9 PM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC
Co-Host: Hidden Springs
Sunny Pines Farm : Lucama, NC
278 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-920-2255
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 30 AM Red Dirt Riders NEOA&M, Miami, Oklahoma
1201 Yuhoma Dr
Yukon, OK 73099
918-344-1608
Zone 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 30 PM Red Dirt Riders Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
1201 Yuhoma Dr
Yukon, OK 73099
918-344-1608
Zone 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List