December 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 3 AM Alfred University Interscholastic Team
Co-Host: Western New York Equestrian Team
Co-Host: North Country
Alfred University Equestrian Center
5174 Lake Road
Alfred Station, NY 14803
716-445-9538
Zone 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 4
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 4 AM Alfred University Interscholastic Team
Co-Host: Western New York Equestrian Team
Co-Host: North Country
Alfred University Equestrian Center
5174 Lake Road
Alfred Station, NY 14803
716-445-9538
Zone 2 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 17 AM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: 7132 St Marys Church Rd # A, Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 17 PM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 18 AM Central Carolina Equestrian Team - NC

*Zone 3 Western Priority, then Open to Other Zones*
Sunny Pines Farm: Lucama, NC
274 Walter Rawl Road
Lexington, SC 29072
803-807-0569
Zone 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 11 Mountaineer Equestrian Team Meredith Manner 147 Saddle Ln, Waverly, WV
225 Dark Hollow Road
Waynesburg, PA 15370
304-680-5979
Zone 3
Upper & Middle School

September 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 18 Last Lap Ranch Last Lap Ranch 738 Hopewell Road Maryville, TN
920 Knight Bridge Rd
Maryville, TN 37803
865-405-3080
Zone 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 25
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 25 AM Autumn Rose Farm Equestrian Team
Co-Host: H H Cooper

**This is an AM/PM show**
**Entires extended to 3:00pm on 9/16**
Autumn Rose Farm
9868 Allen Dr
Dublin, OH 43017
614-207-9043
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 16 Crimson Acres IEA Team
Co-Host: Double Diamond
Crimson Acres Equestrian Center
16 Daniel Shays Highway
Orange, MA 01364
978-575-0341
Zone 1 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 5 PM Grier School
Co-Host: Stoney Creek
Co-Host: Grove City
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd Tyrone, PA 16686
2522 Grier Road
Tyrone, PA 16686
315-360-1031
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 5 AM Grier School
Co-Host Stoney Creek
Co-Host Grove City
Grier School, 2522 Grier School Rd Tyrone, PA 16686
2522 Grier School Road
Tyrone, PA 16686
814-684-3000
Zone 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 12 Bay View Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Natchez Bend

**This is an AM show**
Tri-State Exhibition Center 200 Nature’s Trail SW McDonald, TN
PO Box 1088
Harrison, TN 37341
423-255-2561
Zone 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 12 PM Natchez Bend Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Bay View Equestrian Team

**This is a PM show**
Tri-State Exhibition Center
PO Box 1088
Harrison, TN 37341
423-255-2561
Zone 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 13 Bay View Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Natchez Bend
Tri-State Exhibition Center 200 Nature’s Trail SW McDonald, TN
PO Box 1088
Harrison, TN 37341
423-255-2561
Zone 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 19 AM Saddlebrook Equestrian Center AM 4870 Skippack Pike Schwenksville PA 19473
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
484-368-6571
Zone 2 Region 13 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 19 PM Saddlebrook Equestrian Center PM 4870 Skippack Pike Schwenksville PA 19473
4870 Skippack Pike
Schwenksville, PA 19473
484-368-6571
Zone 2 Region 2
Upper & Middle School