Interscholastic Equestrian Association Zone 2 logo Teams icon photo of equestrian rider photo of equestrian riders with ribbons

List of Zone 2 Teams (alphabetized by city)

Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team PA (UH SGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orefield, PA
610-972-9165
Donna Bazos

Stone Gate Stables Equestrian Team PA (MH SGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Orefield, PA
610-972-9165
Donna Bazos

Smoke Tree Equestrian (MH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-678-2358
Denise Van Patten

Smoke Tree Equestrian (UH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-678-2358
Denise Van Patten

CTS Equestrian Team (MH BTL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Castle, PA
412-956-0710
Lauren Holmes-Prisuta

CTS Equestrian Team (UH BTL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Castle, PA
412-956-0710
Lauren Holmes-Prisuta

Twin Lakes Farm (MH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Twin Lakes Farm (UH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Parkview Riding Center Equestrian Team (MH PRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Center Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene McCabe

Parkview Riding Center Equestrian Team (UH PRC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Center Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene McCabe

Sweet Release Equestrian Center (UH SRL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bergen, NY
585-506-2794
Jolene Hasseler

Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team (MW OME)
Discipline: Western
Binghamton, NY
607-427-6875
Nicole Kurty

Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team (UW OME)
Discipline: Western
Binghamton, NY
607-427-6875
Nicole Kurty

Plainbrooke Farm (MH PBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birchrunville, PA
610-564-1216
Megan Kostans

Plainbrooke Farm (UH PBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birchrunville, PA
610-564-1216
Megan Kostans

Running Brook (MH RUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomfield, NY
585-721-2309
Debbie Barmaster

Running Brook (UH RUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomfield, NY
585-721-2309
Debbie Barmaster

ABC Dream Team (UX ABC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Gilbertsville, NY
607-434-3473
Lisa Burdick

ABC Dream Team (MH ABC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gilbertsville, NY
607-434-3473
Lisa Burdick

Tall Oaks (MH TOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY
845-588-5333
Christine A Nastasi

Tall Oaks (UH TOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY
845-588-5333
Christine A Nastasi

Winward Equestrian (UH WWE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell, NJ
732-330-1135
Carly Hartdorn

Winward Equestrian (MH WWE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell, NJ
732-330-1135
Carly Hartdorn

Limelight Farm (MH LLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford, NY

Limelight Farm (UH LLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bedford, NY

Buckingham Valley Farm (MH BVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buckingham , PA
215-206-9499
Amanda Neufer

Buffalo Equestrian Center (MH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY
716-877-9295
Carlisle Lipke Ricci

Buffalo Equestrian Center (UH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY
716-877-9295
Carlisle Lipke Ricci

Water Gap Stables (MH WGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Christiana, PA
484-880-6404
Christi Scott

Water Gap Stables (UH WGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Christiana, PA
484-880-6404
Christi Scott

Delaware Valley College (MH DVC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Doylestown , PA
908-907-2093
Ciara Menkens

Delaware Valley College (UH DVC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Doylestown , PA
908-907-2093
Ciara Menkens

Whistler Ridge (UH WHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canastota, NY
315-569-0941
Sarah Agan

Whistler Ridge (MH WHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canastota, NY
315-569-0941
Sarah Agan

Western Pennsylvania Equestrian Team (UH WPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belle Vernon, PA
724-249-4105
Rebecca Bloom

Caustelot Farms Equestrian Team (UX CAU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
McDonald , PA
724-554-5504
Kathy Marciak

Caustelot Farms Equestrian Team (MX CAU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
McDonald , PA
724-554-5504
Kathy Marciak

Bella Rosa Riding Team (UH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell, NJ
732-575-9593
Barbara Frayman

Bella Rosa Riding Team (MH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell, NJ
732-575-9593
Barbara Frayman

Enchanted Equestrian Team (UH ENC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville, PA, PA
215-399-6053
John (J.R) McCaulley

Enchanted Equestrian Team (MH ENC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville, PA, PA
215-399-6053
John (J.R) McCaulley

Mon Valley (MH MON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleroi, PA
412-860-3320
Olivia DeCesar

Mon Valley (UH MON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleroi, PA
412-860-3320
Olivia DeCesar

Trilogy Riders (UH TRL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chesterfield, NJ
609-324-8038
Susan Lohmann

Horse Heaven Stables (UH HHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clifton Springs, NY
732-539-9203
Joyce Petruzzelli

Horse Heaven Stables (MH HHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clifton Springs, NY
732-539-9203
Joyce Petruzzelli

TAPS/North Riding (UH TAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cleveland, NY
315-292-0438
Tracy Forman

Suddenlea Sandstone (UH SUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colts Neck, NJ
732-674-3203
Sandy Styzle

Suddenlea Sandstone (MH SUD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Colts Neck, NJ
732-674-3203
Sandy Styzle

Stone Field Stables Equestrian Team (UH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coopersburg, PA
610-476-9447
Bille Wilkes

Stone Field Stables Equestrian Team (MH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coopersburg, PA
610-476-9447
Bille Wilkes

TMC Equestrian Team (UW TMC)
Discipline: Western
Cuba, NY
607-769-2526
Tonya Cooper

TMC Equestrian Team (MW TMC)
Discipline: Western
Cuba, NY
607-769-2526
Tonya Cooper

Diamond L Riding Academy (MH DLR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds, PA
717-278-3939
Lori Eberly

Diamond L Riding Academy (UH DLR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds, PA
717-278-3939
Lori Eberly

Jentri Equestrian Team (UH JNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
267-446-6583
Jennifer Post

Jentri Equestrian Team (MH JNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA
267-446-6583
Jennifer Post

George School (UH GSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newtown, PA
267-342-3373
Tiffany Taylor

Hunter's Rein (MH HRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Otego, NY
607-643-1072
Leslie Ann Ernst

Hunter's Rein (UH HRN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Otego, NY
607-643-1072
Leslie Ann Ernst

Grove City Area Equestrian Team (UW GCA)
Discipline: Western
Grove City, PA
724-967-5501
Tammy Braham

Grove City Area Equestrian Team (MW GCA)
Discipline: Western
Grove City, PA
724-967-5501
Tammy Braham

L & B Farms (UH LNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hershey, PA
717-917-0887
Lisa Capp

L & B Farms (MH LNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hershey, PA
717-917-0887
Lisa Capp

Top of the Line Stables (UH TOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY
845-321-3882
Randi Cashman

Top of the Line Stables (MH TOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY
845-321-3882
Randi Cashman

Ima Little Ranch (MH IMA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hilton, NY
585-747-7447
Nicole Gavigan

Ima Little Ranch (UX IMA)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Hilton, NY
585-747-7447
Nicole Gavigan

In Stride (NY) (MH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-981-4110
Joan Greenberg

In Stride (NY) (UH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-981-4110
Joan Greenberg

LWS Equestrian (MH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls , NY
585-624-1551
Leesa Walker

LWS Equestrian (UH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls , NY
585-624-1551
Leesa Walker

Foxmoor (UH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY
607-739-0890
MaryLou Spencer

Foxmoor (MH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY
607-739-0890
MaryLou Spencer

Timber Edge Farm (MH TEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horsham, PA
215-343-1206
Judy Stephens

Timber Edge Farm (UH TEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horsham, PA
215-343-1206
Judy Stephens

Stoney Creek Stables (UH SCS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hughesville, PA
570-584-5512
Tipson Myers

Stoney Creek Stables (MH SCS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hughesville, PA
570-584-5512
Tipson Myers

Bux Mont Equestrian Team (UH BME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willow Grove , PA
215-300-7922
Kimberly Cousins

Bux Mont Equestrian Team (MH BME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Willow Grove , PA
215-300-7922
Kimberly Cousins

Stonyhill (UH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northport, NY
631-300-5886
Audrey Hanlon

Stonyhill (MH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northport, NY
631-300-5886
Audrey Hanlon

Hasty Hills Farm (MH HHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Java Center, NY
716-913-0392
Becky Bates

Hasty Hills Farm (UH HHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Java Center, NY
716-913-0392
Becky Bates

Lancaster Equestrian (MH LAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Red Bank, NJ
732-778-2609
Robin Brennan

Lancaster Equestrian (UH LAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Red Bank, NJ
732-778-2609
Robin Brennan

Country Farms (MH CTY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-806-4717
Patricia Gallerani

Country Farms (UH CTY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-806-4717
Patricia Gallerani

Great Valley IEA (UH GVA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
484-948-8240
Wendy Myers

Great Valley IEA (MH GVA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
484-948-8240
Wendy Myers

Gwyn Meadows Farm (MH GMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lansdale, PA
215-527-6816
Amy Haskins

True Heart Equestrian Team (UH TRU)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Whitehouse Station, NJ
908-337-3991
Torri Siegel Dragos

True Heart Equestrian Team (MH TRU)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Whitehouse Station, NJ
908-337-3991
Torri Siegel Dragos

Zephyr Farm (UH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY
845-406-0138
Carla Sacco

Pople Ridge Equestrain Team (MH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mexico , NY
315-222-5631
Lauren Tousley

Pople Ridge Equestrain Team (UH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mexico , NY
315-222-5631
Lauren Tousley

Briarwood Farm Equestrian Team NJ (MH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ringoes, NJ
908-358-4991
Carole Zempel

Briarwood Farm Equestrian Team NJ (UH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ringoes, NJ
908-358-4991
Carole Zempel

RGB Equestrian Team (UH RGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Auburn, NY
315-209-9186
Ronald Bartholomew

RGB Equestrian Team (MH RGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Auburn, NY
315-209-9186
Ronald Bartholomew

Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (UH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team (MH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Lake Effect Equestrian Team (MH LEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
McKean, PA
814-397-8660
Lindsay Filley

Lake Effect Equestrian Team (UH LEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
McKean, PA
814-397-8660
Lindsay Filley

Forrestel Farm (MH FFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-798-2222
Kathryn Ferry

Forrestel Farm (UH FFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-798-2222
Kathryn Ferry

Thomas School Equestrian Team (MH TSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-692-3248
Judy Galterio

Thomas School Equestrian Team (UH TSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-692-3248
Judy Galterio

Sorrell Hill Equestrian Team (UH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warners, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Sorrell Hill Equestrian Team (MH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warners, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Black Ridge Farm (UH BRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
845-741-3248
Brittany Cooper

Black Ridge Farm (MH BRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middletown, NY
845-741-3248
Brittany Cooper

Valley Mist Farm (MH VMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oley, PA
717-468-6841
Kayla Yoder

Valley Mist Farm (UH VMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oley, PA
717-468-6841
Kayla Yoder

Southern New Jersey (MH SNJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hainesport, NJ
856-234-0649
Briana Quinn

Southern New Jersey (UH SNJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hainesport, NJ
856-234-0649
Briana Quinn

In the Irons Equestrian Team (MH ITI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomsburg , PA
570-971-9170
Wendy Armstrong

In the Irons Equestrian Team (UH ITI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomsburg , PA
570-971-9170
Wendy Armstrong

Long Island Equestrian Team (UH LIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Islandia, NY
631-648-3109
Yvonne Ceparano

Long Island Equestrian Team (MH LIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Islandia, NY
631-648-3109
Yvonne Ceparano

Greystone Stables (UH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-355-7433
Jody Moraski

Greystone Stables (MH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-355-7433
Jody Moraski

Emerald City Equestrian Team (MH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Emerald City Equestrian Team (UH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (UH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newfield, NY
607-564-0063
Elizabeth Bowen

Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (MH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
newfield, NY
607-564-0063
Elizabeth Bowen

Black Horse Stables PA (UH BLK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Norristown, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Painted Dreams Farm (MH PDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wrightstown, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Painted Dreams Farm (UH PDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wrightstown, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Black Horse Stables PA (MH BLK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Norristown, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (UH MET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklyn, NY
917-617-6402
Jane DaCosta

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (MH MET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklyn, NY
917-617-6402
Jane DaCosta

Way Farm (MH WF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY
585-330-4054
Peggy Gauger

Way Farm (UH WF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY
585-330-4054
Peggy Gauger

Second Nature Farm (MH SNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, PA
717-645-1451
Danielle Roher

Frog Hollow Equestrian Team (MH FRH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, PA
610-836-2951
Brooke Brown

Frog Hollow Equestrian Team (UH FRH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, PA
610-836-2951
Brooke Brown

Second Nature Farm (UH SNF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Oxford, PA
717-645-1451
Danielle Roher

Platinum (PA) (UH PLT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Perkasie, PA
215-669-3115
Carol Ricci

Platinum (PA) (MH PLT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Perkasie, PA
215-669-3115
Carol Ricci

Lucky C Stables (MH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz , NY
917-414-8358
Jessica Anselmo

Lucky C Stables (UH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz , NY
917-414-8358
Jessica Anselmo

Heaven's Gate Farm (MH HGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville, PA
267-709-0234
Beverly Flynn

Heaven's Gate Farm (UH HGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville, PA
267-709-0234
Beverly Flynn

Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (UH LFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsford, NY
585-721-9415
Gail Miller

Lehman Farms Equestrian Team (MH LFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsford, NY
585-721-9415
Gail Miller

Halfmoon Valley (MH HMV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Port Matilda, PA

Halfmoon Valley (UH HMV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Port Matilda, PA

Hudson Valley English Equestrian Team (UX HDV)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Red Hook, NY
845-797-4727
Elaine Lowin

Hudson Valley English Equestrian Team (MX HDV)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Red Hook, NY
845-797-4727
Elaine Lowin

Glory Springs Riding Team (UH GSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wernersville, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Glory Springs Riding Team (MH GSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wernersville, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Dutchess Equestrian Team (UH DEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rhinebeck, NY
845-416-8414
Kim Eidle

Dutchess Equestrian Team (MH DEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rhinebeck, NY
845-416-8414
Kim Eidle

Heberle Stables (UH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NY
585-317-7276
Heather Heberle

Heberle Stables (MH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rochester, NY
585-317-7276
Heather Heberle

Touch N Go Farms (UH TNG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
516-848-9990
Jennifer Schaentzler

Whisper Wind (MH WWD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rome , NY
315-335-3557
Valerie McCloskey

Whisper Wind (UH WWD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rome , NY
315-335-3557
Valerie McCloskey

Saddlebrook Equestrian Center (UX SAD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Schwenksville, PA
484-368-6571
Andrew Wolf

Saddlebrook Equestrian Center (MX SAD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Schwenksville, PA
484-368-6571
Andrew Wolf

Candy Lane Acres (MH CLA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sewickey, PA
724-816-8693
Chelsie Stair

Candy Lane Acres (UH CLA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sewickey, PA
724-816-8693
Chelsie Stair

Hampshire Farms (MH HAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
SELDEN, NY
631-404-2604
Jeskia Danielson

Hampshire Farms (UH HAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
SELDEN, NY
631-404-2604
Jeskia Danielson

Sagamore Hill Stables (UH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntington, NY
631-880-8936
Ashley English

Sagamore Hill Stables (MH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntington, NY
631-880-8936
Ashley English

Echo Farm (MH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-438-3523
Callie Bauer

Echo Farm (UH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-438-3523
Callie Bauer

High Time Stables (MH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Aurora, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

High Time Stables (UH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Aurora, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

Arcadia (NY) (UH ACD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring Mills, PA
814-280-3580
Jennifer Yoder

Knox School (UH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-686-1600
Deborah Moore

Knox School (MH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-686-1600
Deborah Moore

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (UH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, NY
203-536-6468
Sarah Dzhus

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (MH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, NY
203-536-6468
Sarah Dzhus

Almost Famous Farm (UH AFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
State College , PA
814-574-2207
Lindsay Galloway

Hollyhurst Equestrian Team (UH HLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carlisle, PA
717-576-1150
Lindsay Vulich

Hollyhurst Equestrian Team (MH HLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carlisle, PA
717-576-1150
Lindsay Vulich

Flying Change PHP (UH FCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stewartstown, PA
717-487-8947
Leanne Krick

Flying Change PHP (MH FCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stewartstown, PA
717-487-8947
Leanne Krick

Sweet Hills (MH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
516-238-4767
Diana Russo

Sweet Hills (UH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
516-238-4767
Diana Russo

Prestige Riding (UH PTG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Syracuse, NY
315-256-3651
Christie Coleman

Prestige Riding (MH PTG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Syracuse, NY
315-256-3651
Christie Coleman

Olde Towne Equestrian Team (UH OTN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-875-9195
Janice Washburn

Olde Towne Equestrian Team (MH OTN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-875-9195
Janice Washburn

Grier School (MX GRS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Tyrone, PA
484-947-3240
Chrystal Coffelt-Wood

Grier School (UX GRS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Tyrone, PA
484-947-3240
Chrystal Coffelt-Wood

Willow Fox (UH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
845-527-5266
Bradley Whitmire

Willow Fox (MH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
845-527-5266
Bradley Whitmire

Fox Hollow Equestrian Team (UH FHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wampum, PA
724-581-6410
Linda Stevens

Western Pennsylvania Equestrian Team (MH WPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belle Vernon, PA
724-581-6410
Linda Stevens

Gardnertown Farm (MH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, NY
845-742-3733
Susan Bagnato

Gardnertown Farm (UH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, NY
845-742-3733
Susan Bagnato

North Star Equestrian (MH NSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watertown, NY
931-206-2798
Paula Miller

North Star Equestrian (UH NSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Watertown, NY
931-206-2798
Paula Miller

Valley Forge Military Academy (MH VFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wayne, PA
484-643-3775
Maria Metz

Valley Forge Military Academy (UH VFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wayne, PA
484-643-3775
Maria Metz

Maxfield Equestrian (UH MAX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kennett Square, PA
610-357-4956
Christopher Palmer

Maxfield Equestrian (MH MAX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Kennett Square, PA
610-357-4956
Christopher Palmer

Huntington Meadow Stables (MH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Webster, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Huntington Meadow Stables (UH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Webster, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Alfred Universty Interscholastic Team (MX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station, NY
814-434-3461
Nancy Kohler

Alfred Universty Interscholastic Team (UX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station, NY
814-434-3461
Nancy Kohler

Durango Equestrian Team (UH DUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Chester, PA
610-764-9656
Nicole Bartlett

Durango Equestrian Team (MH DUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Chester, PA
610-764-9656
Nicole Bartlett

Essex Equestrian Center (MH EEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Orange, NJ
315-450-9816
Alexandra Hird

Essex Equestrian Center (UH EEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Orange, NJ
315-450-9816
Alexandra Hird

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (UH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ
609-408-7433
Sophia Ujhelyi

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (MH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ
609-408-7433
Sophia Ujhelyi

Island Hills (UH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

Island Hills (MH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

In Stride (UH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY

Heritage Stables (NY) (MH HST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY

Buckingham Valley Farm (UH BVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buckingham , PA

Bridge Acres Stable (UH BAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, PA

Touch of Luck Farm (MH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Collegeville, PA

Touch of Luck Farm (UH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Collegeville, PA

Heritage Stables (NY) (UH HST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY

St. John The Baptist Equestrian Team (UH StJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
CENTRAL ISLIP , NY

Bridge Acres Stable (MH BAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, PA

Chessfield Farm (UH CFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carmel, NY

Hunter Creek Equestrian Team (UH HCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canaan, NY

Gwyn Meadows Farm (UH GMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lansdale, PA

Zephyr Farm (MH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY

Chessfield Farm (MH CFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carmel, NY

Chessfield Farm (MH CFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carmel, NY