Interscholastic Equestrian Association Zone 2 logo Teams icon photo of equestrian rider photo of equestrian riders with ribbons

List of Zone 2 Teams (alphabetized by city)

Alfred University Interscholastic Team (MX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station , NY
607-587-9012
Nancy Kohler

Alfred University Interscholastic Team (UX ALF)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Alfred Station , NY
607-587-9012
Nancy Kohler

Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (UH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-678-2358
Denise Van Patten

Smoke Tree Farm Equestrian (MH SMK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Baldwinsville, NY
315-678-2358
Denise Van Patten

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (UH MET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklyn, NY
917-617-6402
Jane DaCosta

Metropolitan Equestrian Team (MH MET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brooklyn, NY
917-617-6402
Jane DaCosta

CTS Equestrian Team (MH BTL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fombell, PA
412-956-0710
Lauren Holmes-Prisuta

CTS Equestrian Team (UH BTL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fombell, PA
412-956-0710
Lauren Holmes-Prisuta

Twin Lakes Farm (UH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Twin Lakes Farm (MH TLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bronxville, NY
914-907-6119
Amanda Ek

Parkview Riding Team (UH PKV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene McCabe

Parkview Riding Team (MH PKV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-793-0977
Marlene McCabe

Sweet Release Equestrian Center (UH SRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bergen, NY
585-506-2794
Jolene Hasseler

Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team (UW OME)
Discipline: Western
Binghamton, NY
607-427-6875
Nicole Kurty

Oakwood Manor Equestrian Team (MW OME)
Discipline: Western
Binghamton, NY
607-427-6875
Nicole Kurty

ABC Dream Team (MH ABC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bloomville, NY
607-538-9417
Lisa Burdick

ABC Dream Team (UX ABC)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Bloomville, NY
607-538-9417
Lisa Burdick

Tall Oaks (MH TOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY
516-359-1166
Christine A. Nastasi

Tall Oaks (UH TOE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, NY
516-359-1166
Christine A. Nastasi

Buffalo Equestrian (MH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY
716-877-9295
Carlisle Lipke Ricci

Buffalo Equestrian (UH BFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY
716-877-9295
Carlisle Lipke Ricci

WaterGap Stables (UH WGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Christiana, PA
484-880-6404
Christi Scott

WaterGap Stables (MH WGS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Christiana, PA
484-880-6404
Christi Scott

Prestige Riding (UH PTG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camillus , NY
315-729-1573
Mo Farrell

Prestige Riding (MH PTG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Camillus , NY
315-729-1573
Mo Farrell

Whistler Ridge (UH WHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canastota, NY
315-569-0941
Sarah Agan

Whistler Ridge (MH WHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canastota, NY
315-569-0941
Sarah Agan

Western Pennsylvania Equestrian Team (MH WPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belle Vernon, PA
724-249-4105
Rebecca Bloom

Western Pennsylvania Equestrian Team (UH WPA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belle Vernon, PA
724-249-4105
Rebecca Bloom

Caustelot Farms (MX CAU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
McDonald, PA
724-554-5504
Kathleen Marciak

Caustelot Farms (UX CAU)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
McDonald, PA
724-554-5504
Kathleen Marciak

Chessfield Farm (MH CFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carmel, NY
914-227-5337
Hessy Derman

Chessfield Farm (UH CFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Carmel, NY
914-227-5337
Hessy Derman

Enchanted Equestrian Team (UH ENC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chalfont, PA
215-822-1255
Mindy McCaulley

Enchanted Equestrian Team (MH ENC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chalfont, PA
215-822-1255
Mindy McCaulley

Mon Valley (UH MON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleroio, PA
412-860-3320
Olivia DeCesar

Mon Valley (MH MON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charleroio, PA
412-860-3320
Olivia DeCesar

Trilogy Riders (UH TRL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chesterfield, NJ
609-346-3493
Susan Lohmann

Horse Heaven Stables (UH HHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clifton Springs, NY
732-539-9203
Joyce Petruzzelli

Horse Heaven Stables (MH HHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clifton Springs, NY
732-539-9203
Joyce Petruzzelli

TAPS/NORTH RIDING (UH TAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cleveland, NY
315-292-0438
Tracy Percival Forman

TAPS/NORTH RIDING (MH TAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Cleveland, NY
315-292-0438
Tracy Percival Forman

Stone Field Stables Equestrian Team (MH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coopersburg, PA
610-476-9447
Bille Wilkes

Stone Field Stables Equestrian Team (UH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coopersburg, PA
610-476-9447
Bille Wilkes

TMC Equestrian Team (UW TMC)
Discipline: Western
Cuba, NY
607-769-2526
Tonya Cooper

Victory Farms (UH VTM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dix Hills, NY
631-455-1167
Laura Reimer

Victory Farms (MH VTM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dix Hills, NY
631-455-1167
Laura Reimer

Manners Ranch Equestrian Team (UX MRE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
DuBois, PA
814-952-8981
Joelle Manners

Manners Ranch Equestrian Team (MX MRE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
DuBois, PA
814-952-8981
Joelle Manners

CNY EQ (MH CNY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Syracuse, NY
315-380-3387
Nicolle Madonna

CNY EQ (UH CNY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Syracuse, NY
315-380-3387
Nicolle Madonna

Durango Equestrian Team (MH DUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Chester, PA
610-764-9656
Beth Orem

Durango Equestrian Team (UH DUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Chester, PA
610-764-9656
Beth Orem

Hidden Pond Stables (MH HPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manorville, NY
516-429-7854
Julia Brooks

Hidden Pond Stables (UH HPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manorville, NY
516-429-7854
Julia Brooks

Sweet Hills (MH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
646-387-8419
Omri Adut

Sweet Hills (UH SHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
646-387-8419
Omri Adut

Hampshire Farms (UH HAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shelter Island, NY
631-902-1732
Amanda Gerdts

Grove City Area Equestrian Team (UW GCA)
Discipline: Western
Grove City, PA
724-967-5501
Tammy Braham

Grove City Area Equestrian Team (MW GCA)
Discipline: Western
Grove City, PA
724-967-5501
Tammy Braham

L & B Farms (UH LNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hershey, PA
717-917-0887
Lisa Capp

L & B Farms (MH LNB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hershey, PA
717-917-0887
Lisa Capp

Top of the Line Stables (MH TOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY
845-321-3882
Randi Cashman

Top of the Line Stables (UH TOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chestnut Ridge, NY
845-321-3882
Randi Cashman

Buckingham Valley Farm (UH BVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holicong, PA
267-784-6791
Andrea Hart Sagolla

Buckingham Valley Farm (MH BVF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holicong, PA
267-784-6791
Andrea Hart Sagolla

ShowTime Equestrian- NY (MH SHT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Homer, NY
518-312-1262
Anna Supp

ShowTime Equestrian- NY (UX SHT)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Homer, NY
518-312-1262
Anna Supp

LWS Equestrian (UH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls, NY
585-624-1551
Leesa Walker

LWS Equestrian (MH LWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Honeoye Falls, NY
585-624-1551
Leesa Walker

Gale's Equine Facility (MH GAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY
607-796-9821
Gale Wolfe

Foxmoor Farm Equestrian Team (UH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY
607-739-0890
MaryLou Spencer

Foxmoor Farm Equestrian Team (MH FFE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY
607-739-0890
MaryLou Spencer

Gale's Equine Facility (UH GAL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY
607-796-9821
Gale Wolfe

Timber Edge Farm (UH TEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horsham, PA
215-262-8905
Judy Stephens

Timber Edge Farm (MH TEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horsham, PA
215-262-8905
Judy Stephens

Bella Rosa Riding Team (MH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell, NJ
732-575-9593
Barbara Frayman

Bella Rosa Riding Team (UH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Howell, NJ
732-575-9593
Barbara Frayman

White Fox Farm IEA (MH WFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clinton, NY
315-750-8518
Charlene Bennett

White Fox Farm IEA (UH WFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clinton, NY
315-750-8518
Charlene Bennett

Bux-Mont Equestrian Team (MH BME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntingdon Valley, PA
215-300-7922
Kim Cousins

Bux-Mont Equestrian Team (UH BME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Huntingdon Valley, PA
215-300-7922
Kim Cousins

Sagamore Hill Stables (MH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Old Brookville, NY

Sagamore Hill Stables (UH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Old Brookville, NY

Stonyhill (UH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northport, NY
631-300-5886
Audrey Hanlon

Stonyhill (MH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northport, NY
631-300-5886
Audrey Hanlon

St. John the Baptist Equestrian Team (UH STJ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Central Islip, NY
631-807-8858
Lisa Bogert

Runway Equestrian Team (UH RWY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnstown , PA
814-619-9213
Molly Kline

Zephyr Farm (MH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY
19143911750
Emily Voorhees

Zephyr Farm (UH ZHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mahopac, NY
19143911750
Emily Voorhees

Country Farms (UH CTY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-988-3370
Nicole Mancuso

Country Farms (MH CTY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-988-3370
Nicole Mancuso

Bridge Acres Stable (UH BAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, PA
717-471-1840
Daryl Seyfert

Bridge Acres Stable (MH BAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, PA
717-471-1840
Daryl Seyfert

Great Valley Equestrian (UH GVA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Malvern, PA
610-764-6318
Michelle Rinda

Great Valley Equestrian (MH GVA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Malvern, PA
610-764-6318
Michelle Rinda

Chariot Riders (UH CHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, NJ
732-657-2710
Linda Fazio

Chariot Riders (MH CHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, NJ
732-657-2710
Linda Fazio

Pople Ridge Equestrian Team (MH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mexico, NY
315-222-5631
Lauren Tousley

Pople Ridge Equestrian Team (UH PRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mexico, NY
315-222-5631
Lauren Tousley

Briarwood Farm Equestrian Team (NJ) (MH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flemington, NJ
908-358-4991
Carole Zempel

Briarwood Farm Equestrian Team (NJ) (UH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Flemington, NJ
908-358-4991
Carole Zempel

RGB Equestrian Team (MH RGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marcellus, NY
315-209-9186
Ronald Bartholomew

RGB Equestrian Team (UH RGB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marcellus, NY
315-209-9186
Ronald Bartholomew

Good Shepherd Farm (MH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Good Shepherd Farm (UH GDS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Yaphank, NY
631-875-6480
Pamela Marsden

Lake Effect Equestrian Team (MH LEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
McKean, PA
814-397-8660
Lindsay Filley

Lake Effect Equestrian Team (UH LEF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
McKean, PA
814-397-8660
Lindsay Filley

In Stride Interscholastic Team (NY) (UH INS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
631-445-0098
Mary Ballen

Forrestel Farm (UH FFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-798-2222
Kathryn Ferry

Forrestel Farm (MH FFM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medina, NY
585-798-2222
Kathryn Ferry

TSH/HHH Equestrian Team (MH TSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-662-3248
Judy Galterio

TSH/HHH Equestrian Team (UH TSH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melville, NY
631-662-3248
Judy Galterio

Sorrell Hill Equestrian Team (UH SOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warners, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Sorrell Hill Equestrian Team (MH SOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warners, NY
315-345-2189
Brenda Peck

Long Island Equestrian Team (UH LIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Islandia, NY
631-648-3109
Yvonne Ceparano

Long Island Equestrian Team (MH LIE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Islandia, NY
631-648-3109
Yvonne Ceparano

Greystone Stables (MH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-283-7433
Jody Moraski

Greystone Stables (UH GRY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Hampton, NY
845-283-7433
Jody Moraski

Lucky C Stables (UH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz, NY
917-414-8358
Jessica Ansalmo

Lucky C Stables (MH LUC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Paltz, NY
917-414-8358
Jessica Ansalmo

Emerald City Equestrian Team (MH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Emerald City Equestrian Team (UH ECE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
802-793-0510
Meg Maloney

Gardnertown Farm (UH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, NY
845-564-6658
Susie Bagnato

Gardnertown Farm (MH GAR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newburgh, NY
845-564-6658
Susie Bagnato

Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (MH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newfield, NY
607-564-0063
Elizabeth Bowen

Stoneybrook Equestrian Team (UH STB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Newfield, NY
607-564-0063
Elizabeth Bowen

Valley Mist Farm (MH VMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
OLEY, PA
484-824-1014
Tobey McWilliams

Valley Mist Farm (UH VMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
OLEY, PA
484-824-1014
Tobey McWilliams

Way Farm (UH WAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY
585-330-4054
Peggy Gauger

Way Farm (MH WAY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Penfield, NY
585-330-4054
Peggy Gauger

Delaware Valley College (MH DVC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Doylestown, PA
215-499-5627
Katie Kashner

North Star Equestrian (MX NSE)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Perrysburg, NY
(716) 532-5050
Jean Flagler

North Star Equestrian (UH NSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Perrysburg, NY
(716) 532-5050
Jean Flagler

Heaven's Gate Farm (MH HGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville, PA
215-343-0213
Beverly Flynn

Heaven's Gate Farm (UH HGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pipersville, PA
215-343-0213
Beverly Flynn

Hunter Creek Equestrian Team (UH HCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Canaan, NY
413-822-3159
Elise Volastro

Lancaster Equestrian (UH LAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Red Bank, NJ
732-421-6791
Jody Lancaster

Lancaster Equestrian (MH LAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Red Bank, NJ
732-421-6791
Jody Lancaster

Glory Springs Riding Team (MH GSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wernersville, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Glory Springs Riding Team (UH GSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wernersville, PA
717-405-8914
Rebecca Weik

Foxfield Farms (UH FXF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds , PA

Foxfield Farms (MH FXF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Reinholds , PA

Dutchess Equestrian Team (UH DEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rhinebeck, NY
845-416-8414
Kimberly Eidle

Dutchess Equestrian Team (MH DEQ)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rhinebeck, NY
845-416-8414
Kimberly Eidle

Touch N Go Farms (UH TNG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medford, NY
516-848-9990
Jennifer Schaentzler

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (MH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, NY
203-536-6468
Sarah Dzhus

Boulder Brook Equestrian Center (UH BBE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Scarsdale, NY
203-536-6468
Sarah Dzhus

Saddlebrook Equestrian Center (MX SAD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Schwenksville, PA
610-764-0249
Ashley Wolf

Saddlebrook Equestrian Center (UX SAD)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Schwenksville, PA
610-764-0249
Ashley Wolf

Heritage Stables NY (MH HST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
315-685-6000
Michael McGowan

Heritage Stables NY (UH HST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Skaneateles, NY
315-685-6000
Michael McGowan

Echo Farm Show Team (UH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-763-5742
Callie Bauer

Echo Farm Show Team (MH EFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Salem, NY
914-763-5742
Callie Bauer

High Time Stables (MH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Aurora, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

High Time Stables (UH HTS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Aurora, NY
716-481-1342
Leigh Fischer

Black Horse Stables (MH BLK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Black Horse Stables (UH BLK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring City, PA
267-304-5228
Amanda Enwright

Arcadia PA (UH ACD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Spring Mills, PA
814-280-3580
Jennifer Yoder

Knox School (UH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-974-0794
Deborah Moore

Knox School (MH TKX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
St. James, NY
631-974-0794
Deborah Moore

Olde Towne Equestrian (MH OTN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-875-9195
Janice Washburn

Olde Towne Equestrian (UH OTN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Selden, NY
631-875-9195
Janice Washburn

Grier School (UX GRS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Tyrone, PA
484-947-3240
Chrystal Wood

Grier School (MX GRS)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Tyrone, PA
484-947-3240
Chrystal Wood

Willow Fox (MH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
845-527-5266
Brad Whitmire

Willow Fox (UH WFX)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Montgomery, NY
845-527-5266
Brad Whitmire

Jentri Equestrian Team (UH JNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA

Jentri Equestrian Team (MH JNT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Furlong, PA

Huntington Meadow Stables (UH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Webster, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Huntington Meadow Stables (MH HMS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Webster, NY
585-872-6286
Terese Bouchard

Plainbrooke Farm (UH PBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birchrunville, PA
610-805-3300
Beth Kostans

Plainbrooke Farm (MH PBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Birchrunville, PA
610-805-3300
Beth Kostans

Winding River (MH WRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Winfield, NY
315-725-0455
Jodi Pearsall

Winding River (UH WRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Winfield, NY
315-725-0455
Jodi Pearsall

Essex Equestrian Center (MH EEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Orange, NJ
315-450-9816
Alexandra Hird Fierro

Essex Equestrian Center (UH EEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Orange, NJ
315-450-9816
Alexandra Hird Fierro

MPR Farms Show Team (UH MPR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wheatley Heights, NY
516-446-9617
Kristin Sommermeyer

Itaska Show Stable (UH ITA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Whitney Point, NY
607-760-5735
Veda Tupy

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (UH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ
609-408-7433
Sophia Ujhelyi

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (MH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ
609-408-7433
Sophia Ujhelyi

Island Hills Equestrian (MH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

Island Hills Equestrian (UH IHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Middle Island, NY
516-351-0721
Stephanie Rigert

Foxtale Equestrian Team (UH FET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY

Bridge Acres Stable (MH BAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, PA

Delaware Valley College (UH DVC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Doylestown, PA

Foxtale Equestrian Team (MH FET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Horseheads, NY

Bridge Acres Stable (UH BAS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, PA

Stonyhill (UH STY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northport, NY

Flying Change PHP (MH FCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stewartstown, PA

Flying Change PHP (UH FCH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stewartstown, PA

Yellow Dog Farm (UH YDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Renfrew, PA

Hampshire Farms (MH HAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shelter Island, NY

Buffalo Equestrian Center (MH BUF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY

Buffalo Equestrian Center (UH BUF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Buffalo, NY

TMC Equestrian Team (MW TMC)
Discipline: Western
Cuba, NY

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (UH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ

Lancaster Equestrian MHLAE (MH LAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Red Bank, NJ

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (MH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ

Atlantic Cape Equestrians (MH ACE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbine, NJ