September 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 18 Good Shepherd Farm Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Hunter Pine Farm
Co-Host: Milridge Equestrian Team
Good Shepherd Farm, Yaphank, NY 56 German Blvd.
Yaphank, NY 11980
631-875-6480
Zone 2 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 18 Heaven's Gate Farm Heaven's Gate Farm 5590 Brdashaw Rd Pipersville Pa 18947
5590 Bradshaw Rd
Pipersville , PA 18947
267-709-0234
Zone 2 Region 14 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 2 Knox School Knox School, 541 Long Beach Rd., St. James, New York 11780
541 Long Beach Rd.
St. James, NY 11780
631-974-0794
Zone 2 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 2 Seaton Hackney Stables
Co-Host: Essex Equestrian Center
Seaton Hackney Stables
440 South ST
Morristown, NJ 07960
203-339-1460
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 2 Lucky C Stables Lucky C Stables
31 Yankee Folly Road
New Paltz, NY 12561
917-414-8358
Zone 2 Region 5 Only
Upper & Middle School
October 2 Valley Mist Farm Valley Mist Farm, 125 Boyer Rd. Oley PA 19547
6 Fraser Rd
Washington Crossing, PA 18977
Zone 2 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School
October 2 Boulder Brook Equestrian Center 291 Mamaroneck Road Scarsdale ny 10583
291 Mamaroneck Rd
Scarsdale, NY 10583
(914) 725-3912
Zone 2 Region 12 Only
Upper & Middle School
October 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 8 Black Ridge Farm
Co-Host: Saddle Ridge Riding Center
Black Ridge Farm
P.O. Box 506
Johnson, NY 10933
845-741-3248
Zone 2 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 9 Evergreen Evergreen Stables, 2140 Oran Delphi Rd Delphi Falls NY
106 Vollmer Rd
Fayetteville, NY 13066
315-380-3387
Zone 2 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 9 Instride Team Suffolk Equestrian Academy 188 Bellport Ave., Medford, NY 11763
32 Locust Ave.
Medford, NY 11763
516-639-5144
Zone 2 Region 6 Only
Upper & Middle School
October 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 10 Zephyr Farm
Co-Host: Tall Oaks
Zephyr Farm
219 Watermelon Hill Road
Mahopac, NY 10541
845-531-1443
Zone 2 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 15 Twin Lakes Farm Twin Lakes Farm
960 California Road
Bronxville, NY 10708
914-980-3757
Zone 2 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 16 Heaven's Gate Farm Heaven's Gate Farm 5590 Brdashaw Rd Pipersville Pa 18947
5590 Bradshaw Rd
Pipersville , PA 18947
267-709-0234
Zone 2 Region 14 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 16 Sweet Hills Sweet Hills
20 Merrick street
Islip Terrace , NY 11752
516-884-3565
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 30 Essex Equestrian Center
Co-Host: Seaton Hackney Stables
Essex Equestrian Center
12-22 Woodland Ave
West Orange, NJ 07052
931-252-3160
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 6 Twin Lakes Farm
Co-Host: Lana Ciaramella

960 California Road
Bronxville, NY 10708
914-980-3757
Zone 2 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 20 Thomas School/FEC 250 Round Swamp Rd Melville NY 11747
260 Round Swamp Rd
Melville, NY 11747
631-662-3248
Zone 2 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 3 Briarwood Farm
Co-Host: Atlantic Cape Equestrians
Black River Farm
203 Jasinski Avenue
Manville, NJ 08835
908-358-4991
Zone 2 Region 10 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 16
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 16 Zephyr Farm
Co-Host: Margarita Mayers
Zephyr Farm
219 Watermelon Hill Road
Mahopac, NY 10541
845-531-1443
Zone 2 Region 12 Priority
Upper & Middle School