September 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 12 West Licking District Equestrian Team The Paddock Stables
459 Middleground RD SW
Pataskala, OH 43062
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 13 West Licking Equestrian Team The Paddock Stables
459 Middleground Rd SW
Pataskala, OH 43062
614-989-5717
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 13 Skye Valley Training Team Shiloh West Equestrian Center
1829 Modoc Ave
Hayward, CA 94542
510-387-0393
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 19 The Red Barn
Co-Host: Woodside
Stanford Red Barn
641 East Campus Drive
Stanford, CA 94305
650-327-2990
Zone 10 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 19 River Wind Farm Equestrian Team River Wind Farm
49 Cross Street
Pembroke, MA 02359
781-588-6853
Zone 1 Region 5 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 20
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 20 Woodside
Co-Host: Red Barn
Stanford Red Barn
641 Campus Drive
Stanford, CA 94305
650-327-2990
Zone 10 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 20 Elvenstar
Co-Host: Edelweiss
Co-Host: Elvenstar - OC
Elvenstar Farm
15618 Tierra Rejada Road
Moorpark, CA 93021
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 26
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 26 Willow Way Equestrian Team
Co-Host: West Licking District
Willow Way Stables
6885 Cedar Brook Glen
New Albany, OH 43054
614-206-5452
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 26 MVCS Equestrian MVCS Equestrian
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 27
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 27 Hunter Ridge Hunter Ridge, 40 Collins Rd Ashaway RI
458 Klondike Rd
Charlestown, RI 02813
401-359-5344
Zone 1 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 27 Willow Way Equestrian Team
Co-Host: West Licking District
Willow Way Stables
6885 Cedar Brook Glen
New Albany, OH 43054
614-206-5452
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
September 27 MVCS Equestrian
MVCS Equestrian
2 School Way
Watsonville , CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 10 UMass Stockbridge
Co-Host: Fox Meadow
UMass Hadley Equine Center 111 North Maple St Hadley MA 01035
111 North Maple St
Hadley , MA 01035
781-603-4521
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 10 Valley Brook Equestrian Valley Brook Equestrian Center
1132 El Centro
NAPA, CA 94558
707-888-1517
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper School
October 10 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Coventry, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 11
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 11 Valley Brook Valley Brook Equestrian Center
1232 El Centro
Napa, CA 94558
707-888-1517
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Middle School
October 17
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 17 Longview Stables 3431 Nicasio Valley Rd, Nicasio, CA
PO Box 789
Nicasio, CA 94946
415-609-8547
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 17 Ardmore Equestrian Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 3 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 17 Triple Bar Stables Five Star Farms 321 Casa Loma Rd, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1523 Montalban Dr
San Jose, CA 95120
408-489-3414
Zone 10 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 18
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 18 Longview Stables 3431 Nicasio Valley Rd, Nicasio, CA
PO Box 789
Nicasio, CA 94946
415-609-8547
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 18 Ardmore Equestrian Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 3 Region 6
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
October 18 Triple Bar Stables Five Star Farms 321 Casa Loma Rd, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1523 Montalban Dr
San Jose, CA 95120
408-489-3414
Zone 10 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 1 Flying Change PHP

*Zone 2 Region 2 Priority, Then Rest of Zone 2 & Zone 3!*
*CLOSING DATE EXTENDED TO FRIDAY, 10/30/15!*
*CLOSING DATE EXTENDED TO 10/30!*
Flying Change PHP
90 Percheron Drive
York, PA 17406
717-487-8947
Zone 2 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 7 White Rock White Rock Ranch
295 Webb Road
Watsonville, CA 95076
408-314-5251
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 7 Culver Academies
Co-Host: TEEM Allstars
Co-Host: Maple Ridge
Culver Academies
1300 Academy Rd
Culver, IN 46511
540-905-5794
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 7 Brookside Equestrian Team Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Rd
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 7 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 8
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 8 White Rock White Rock Ranch
295 Webb Road
Watsonville, CA 95076
408-314-5251
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 8 Culver Academies Culver Academies
1300 Academy Rd
Culver, OH 46511
540-905-5794
Zone 5 Region 7 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 8 Hunter's Court Stonegate Equine Facility
1378 Way Rd
Bepre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 14 Pebble Beach Pebble Beach Equestrian Center, 3300 Portola Rd, Pebble Beach, CA 93953
372 Gibson Ave
Pacific Grove, CA 93950
831-521-2314
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 14 Lightacres Lightacres, 531 Coffee Rd, Modesto, CA 95357
5330 Coffee Rd
Modesto, CA 95357
209-608-2255
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Upper School

Prize List
November 15
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 15 Lightacres Lightacres, 531 Coffee Rd, Modesto, CA 95357
5330 Coffee Rd
Modesto, CA 95357
209-608-2255
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Middle School

Prize List
November 21
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 21 Fieldstone Riding Club Rancho De Las Palmas 3566 Sunset Valley Rd Moorpark CA 93021
1704 Rambling Rd
Simi Valley, CA 93065
805-732-6656
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 22
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 22 Fieldstone Riding Club Rancho De Las Palmas 3566 Sunset Valley Rd Moorpark CA 93021
1704 Rambling Rd
Simi Valley, CA 93065
805-732-6656
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 22 Team KMT
Cohosted by Lightacres Too
Shiloh West
870 West Southwood Dr.
Woodland, CA 95695
530-848-2007
Zone 10 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 22 Pickwick-Clayhill
Co-Host: John Champe High School
Co-Host: Middleburg
CLAY HILL STABLES
9911 Old Ardwick-Ardmore Road
Springdale, MD 20774
301-773-0444
Zone 3 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 28 MVCS Equestrian Team MVCS Equestrian Center
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 28 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry, CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
November 29
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 29 MVCS Equestrian Team MVCS Equestrian Center
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 5 Fairy Tale Farm Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 5 MidCoast Maine Equestrian Team Stonewall Stables, 237 West Neck Rd Nobleboro, ME 04555
Email entries to Aliza Fink
abfnk89@gmail.com
Mail hard copies with team checks to
79 Alder St Unit 1
Waltham, MA 02453
Call 207-624-2814 for info
Zone 1 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 5 Century Manor Farm Century Manor Farm
13958 Sawteeth Way
Centreville, VA 20121
571-217-7103
Zone 3 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 5 Pebble Beach Pebble Beach Equestrian Center, 3300 Portola Rd, Pebble Beach, CA 93953
372 Gibson Ave
Pacific Grove, CA 93950
831-521-2314
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 6 Grier School
Co-Host: In The Irons
Co-Host: Stoney Creek Stables

Zone 2 Regions 1 & 2 Priority, then rest of PA regions
Grier School
2522 Grier School Rd
Tyrone, PA 16686
484-947-3240
Zone 2 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 6 North Peak Equestrian North Peak Equestrian
1550 Castle Rock Road
Walnut Creek, CA 94598
925-200-2251
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 6 Far and Away Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 6 Pebble Beach Pebble Beach Equestrian Center, 3300 Portola Rd, Pebble Beach, CA 93953
372 Gibson Ave
Pacific Grove, CA 93950
831-521-2314
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 12
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 12 East Texans Texas Rose Horse Park
14078 State Hwy 110 N
Tyler, TX 75704
817-683-8284
Zone 7 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 12 Foxcreek
December 12-13th 1 show over two days

Entries reopening Thursday 12/10 and closing 12/11 or when classes fill to capacity.
Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 13 East Texans Texas Rose Horse Park
14078 State Hwy 110 N
Tyler, TX 75704
817-683-8284
Zone 7 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
December 13 Elvenstar
Co-Host: Elvenstar - OC
Co-Host: Thacher School
Elvenstar Farm
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 2 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 3
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 3 Elvenstar
Co-Host: Elvenstar - OC

1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 9 Sonoma Valley Stables Sonoma Valley Stables Petaluma CA
1075 Jacobson Lane
Petaluma, CA 94954
707-249-1518
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 9 Wisteria Farm
Co-Host: Chastain
Wisteria Farm
3055 spring hill dr.
Monroe, GA 30656
781-249-8717
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 9 Duzan Riding Academy Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 3 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 10 Mid Ohio Valley Equestrian Team
Co-Host: Fairy Tale Farm
Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 10 Sonoma Valley Stables Sonoma Valley Stables Petaluma CA
1075 Jacobson Lane
Petaluma, CA 94954
707-249-1518
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 10 Wisteria
Co-Host: Chastain
Wisteria Farm
3055 Spring Hill Dr.
Monroe, GA 30656
781-249-8717
Zone 4 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 23
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 23 MVCS Equestrian Team MVCS Equestrian Center
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 23 Skypoint Stonegate Farm
1378 Way RD
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 24
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 24 Double Deuce Stonegate Farm
1378 Way Rd
Belpre, OH 45714
740-350-2252
Zone 5 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 24 MVCS Equestrian Team MVCS Equestrian Center
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 30
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 30 Willowbrooke Farm Willowbrooke Farm 7461 Brookville Rd Plymouth MI
7461 Brookvillle Rd
Plymouth, MI 48170
734-417-2866
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
January 31
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 31 Willowbrooke Farm Willowbrooke Farm 7461 Brookville Rd Plymouth MI
7461 Brookvillle Rd
Plymouth, MI 48170
737-417-2866
Zone 5 Region 8 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 6 Mid Coast Maine Equestrian Team Stonewall Stables
237 West Neck Rd
Nobleboro, ME 04555
207-624-2814
Zone 1 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 7 Elvenstar
Co-Host: Thatcher
Co-Host: Elvenstar - OC

RESCHEDULED for Sunday, Feb 7th
Elvenstar Farms
15618 Tierra Rejada Road
Moorpark, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 13 Strides Equestrian Team 100 Lynch Rd, Petaluma CA
34 Chelsea Drive
Santa Rosa , CA 95403
707-799-5054
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
February 14
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
February 14 Strides 100 Lynch Rd, Petaluma CA
34 Chelsea Drive
Santa Rosa , CA 95403
707-799-5054
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper School

Prize List
March 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 5 Zone 10 Region 2
Individual and Team Finals
March 5th-6th
MVCS Equestrian Center
2 School Way
Watsonville, CA 95076
831-206-9707
Zone 10 Region 2 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
March 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 6 Zone 10 Region 1
Individual and Team Finals
Elvenstar Farm
1891 Chapel Drive
Camarillo, CA 93010
805-479-7310
Zone 10 Region 1 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
March 6 Zone 10 Region 4
Individual and Team Finals
Kilham Farm, 3431 Nicasio Valley Rd., Nicasio, CA
PO Box 3431 Nicasio Valley Rd
Nicasio, CA 94946
415-609-8547
Zone 10 Region 4 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
March 6 Zone 10 Region 3
Individual and Team Finals
Shiloh West, Castro Valley, CA
5330 Coffee Rd
Modesto, CA 95357
209-608-2255
Zone 10 Region 3 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List
March 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
March 19 Zone 10 Hunt Seat
Individual and Team Finals
March 19th-20th
Santa Rosa Horse Company, LLC, 433 Sanford Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95404
Please Email Entries

2519 34th Ave
San Francisco, CA 94116
510-551-5405
Zone 10 Only
Upper & Middle School

Prize List