Concord Equestrian Team MA (UH CON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA
978-808-0839
Alyce McNeil

Concord Equestrian Team MA (MH CON)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Concord, MA
978-808-0839
Alyce McNeil

Hillside Meadows (MX HLM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Grafton, MA
774-413-0441
Amber Woodruff

Hillside Meadows (UX HLM)
Disciplines: Hunt Seat, Western
Grafton, MA
774-413-0441
Amber Woodruff

Muddy Brook Farm Equestrian Team (UH MBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Amherst, MA
413-537-7262
Katherine Roberts

Muddy Brook Farm Equestrian Team (MH MBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Amherst, MA
413-537-7262
Katherine Roberts

Seery Hill (UH SEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Andover, NH
603-496-1984
Marisa Zlotocha

Seery Hill (MH SEE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Andover, NH
603-496-1984
Marisa Zlotocha

Myopia Stables Equestrian Team (MH MYO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hamilton, MA
978-407-1033
Heather Meehan

Myopia Stables Equestrian Team (UH MYO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hamilton, MA
978-407-1033
Heather Meehan

Avon Valley Show Stables (MH AVS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, CT
860-677-5260
Emer Coyne

Avon Valley Show Stables (UH AVS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, CT
860-677-5260
Emer Coyne

A Touch of Majic Equestrian (MH ATM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Groton, MA
781-956-7484
Meghan Bourque Tyler

A Touch of Majic Equestrian (UH ATM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Groton, MA
781-956-7484
Meghan Bourque Tyler

Maplewood Equestrian Team (MH MPW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belin, MA
617-680-2329
Tamara Johnston

Maplewood Equestrian Team (UH MPW)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belin, MA
617-680-2329
Tamara Johnston

Surf Point (MH SRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
York, ME
207-361-7149
Courtney Green

Surf Point (UH SRF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
York, ME
207-361-7149
Courtney Green

Turning Point Show Stables (UH TPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Beverly, MA
561-702-9417
Megan Martin

Turning Point Show Stables (MH TPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Beverly, MA
561-702-9417
Megan Martin

Century Mill Equestrian Team (UH CEN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Elizabeth Kleinfeld

Century Mill Equestrian Team (MH CEN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bolton, MA
203-451-9607
Elizabeth Kleinfeld

Twisdenwood (UH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Georgetown, MA
978-314-8258
Jill Bowden

Twisdenwood (MH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Georgetown, MA
978-314-8258
Jill Bowden

Dorbill Stables (MH DBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bridgewater , MA
774-222-2685
Lynne O'Sullivan

Dorbill Stables (UH DBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Bridgewater , MA
774-222-2685
Lynne O'Sullivan

Smithfield Farm (MW SMI)
Discipline: Western
East Falmouth, MA
774-392-3316
Amanda Wass

Smithfield Farm (UW SMI)
Discipline: Western
East Falmouth, MA
774-392-3316
Amanda Wass

Evenstride (MH EVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byfield, MA
978-821-1411
Olana Laffey

Evenstride (UH EVN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Byfield, MA
978-821-1411
Olana Laffey

Pond Hill Equestrian (UW PDH)
Discipline: Western
Castleton, VT
802-468-5166
Debbie O'Rourke

Pond Hill Equestrian (MW PDH)
Discipline: Western
Castleton, VT
802-468-5166
Debbie O'Rourke

Hunter Ridge (UH HTR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashaway, RI
401-499-3718
Wendy Brayman

Hunter Ridge (MH HTR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ashaway, RI
401-499-3718
Wendy Brayman

Silver Foxes (MH SIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte , VT
802-989-9161
Ashley Conway

Silver Foxes (UH SIL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte , VT
802-989-9161
Ashley Conway

Graceful Image Farm (MH GIF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH
603-767-2797
Jodi Gitschier

Graceful Image Farm (UH GIF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH
603-767-2797
Jodi Gitschier

Hidden Valley Equestrian Center (MW HVE)
Discipline: Western
Cornville, ME
207-474-3014
Jamie Estes

Hidden Valley Equestrian Center (UW HVE)
Discipline: Western
Cornville, ME
207-474-3014
Jamie Estes

ABF Equine (UH ABF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coventry, CT
203-710-7352
Sarah Beaulieu

ABF Equine (MH ABF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Coventry, CT
203-710-7352
Sarah Beaulieu

Ansala Farm (UH ANS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-465-6913
Leslie Poirier

Twin Willows Stables (MH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnston, RI
401-465-3567
Rebecca Rose-Gentile

Twin Willows Stables (UH TWI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Johnston, RI
401-465-3567
Rebecca Rose-Gentile

Oak Hill Equestrians (MH OKH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Croydon, NH
603-252-3077
Deb Wesoja

Oak Hill Equestrians (UH OKH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Croydon, NH
603-252-3077
Deb Wesoja

Lanes End Farm (UH LAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Danvers , MA
978-618-1370
Janna Flynn

Lanes End Farm (MH LAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Danvers , MA
978-618-1370
Janna Flynn

Friendship Field (MH FDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dublin, NH
603-209-0582
Melissa Barden

Friendship Field (UH FDF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dublin, NH
603-209-0582
Melissa Barden

Movado Farms Equestrian Team (UH MVD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT
860-349-8728
Tricia Carlton

Movado Farms Equestrian Team (MH MVD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Durham, CT
860-349-8728
Tricia Carlton

Rivendell Farm (UH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-707-6177
Jennifer Thompson

Rivendell Farm (MH RIV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-707-6177
Jennifer Thompson

Grazing Fields (UH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Falmouth, MA
508-932-3166
Jennifer Sullivan

Grazing Fields (MH GFF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Falmouth, MA
508-932-3166
Jennifer Sullivan

Dapper Dan Farm (MH DAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich, RI
401-480-9314
Bethany Bentsen

Faith Hill Farm (UH FAI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich , RI
401-524-1788
Pam Maloof

Faith Hill Farm (MH FAI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich , RI
401-524-1788
Pam Maloof

Dapper Dan Farm (UH DAP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Greenwich, RI
401-480-9314
Bethany Bentsen

Valkyrie Equestian Center (UH VEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby, CT
413-519-5281
Bonnie White

Valkyrie Equestian Center (MH VEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Granby, CT
413-519-5281
Bonnie White

East Catholic (UH CAT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Windsor, CT
845-522-1665
Brittney LaMark

Oak Meadow Equestrian (UH OMD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Windsor, CT
845-522-1665
Brittney LaMark

York Equestrian Team (UH YRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwick, ME
207-332-3115
Kate McDaniel

York Equestrian Team (MH YRK)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Berwick, Maine, ME
207-332-3115
Kate McDaniel

DeCarli Farm (UH DEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ellington, CT
860-878-9275
Danielle DeCarli

DeCarli Farm (MH DEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Ellington, CT
860-878-9275
Danielle DeCarli

Miss Porters School (UH MPS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Avon, CT
860-518-6488
Sarah Bouckoms

Clarion Farm (MH CLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Franklin, MA
774-571-1397
Carly Fisher

C. Wellington Equestrian (UH CWE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fremont, NH
413-626-5647
Sabreina Crooks

C. Wellington Equestrian (MH CWE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Fremont, NH
413-626-5647
Sabreina Crooks

Southeastern Connecticut (UH SEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-460-8586
Sally Hinkle Russell

Southeastern Connecticut (MH SEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Gales Ferry, CT
860-460-8586
Sally Hinkle Russell

Spring Tide Farm (UH SPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boxford, MA
978-836-2765
Bethany Jones

Spring Tide Farm (MH SPT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Boxford, MA
978-836-2765
Bethany Jones

North Central Connecticut (UH NCC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-402-7154
Alicia Bessoni

North Central Connecticut (MH NCC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-402-7154
Alicia Bessoni

Hunters Run Stables CT (UH HUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-205-1226
Renee Scarpantonio

Hunters Run Stables CT (MH HUN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-205-1226
Renee Scarpantonio

EnShanting Allie (MH ESA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glocester , RI
401-744-6887
Danielle Gauvin

EnShanting Allie (UH ESA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glocester , RI
401-744-6887
Danielle Gauvin

Stoneleigh-Burnham (MH SBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greenfield, MA
413-773-8333
Mina Payne Williams

Stoneleigh-Burnham (UH SBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Greenfield, MA
413-773-8333
Mina Payne Williams

Cornerstone/Hidden Pond Equestrian Team (MH CSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Haverhill , MA
508-395-1187
Jennifer Eaton

Cornerstone/Hidden Pond Equestrian Team (UH CSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Haverhill , MA
508-395-1187
Jennifer Eaton

Five Star Performance Horses (MH FSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Guilford, CT
860-638-7421
Erin Cecchini

Five Star Performance Horses (UH FSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Guilford , CT
860-638-7421
Erin Cecchini

Volo Farm Equestrian (UH VOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westford, MA
603-686-4021
Jennifer Phelan

Volo Farm Equestrian (MH VOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westford, MA
603-686-4021
Jennifer Phelan

Briggs Stable (MH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hanover , MA
781-630-0742
Kara Dougherty

Briggs Stable (UH BRI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hanover , MA
781-630-0742
Kara Dougherty

North Meadow Farm (UH NMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Harwinton, CT
860-307-6416
Kate Mancarella

Heritage Farm MA (UH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easthampton, MA
413-884-5008
Allison Springman

Williston Fuller (UH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westhampton, MA

Williston Fuller (MH WLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Westhampton, MA

Heritage Farm MA (MH HER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Easthampton, MA
413-884-5008
Allison Springman

Seven J's Farm (UH SJF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-614-6028
Jeryl Davis

Seven J's Farm (MH SJF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Glastonbury, CT
860-614-6028
Jeryl Davis

Windcrest Farm (MH WND)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hebron, CT
860-944-3625
Armand Chenelle

Windcrest Farm (UH WND)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hebron, CT
860-944-4284
Martha Chenelle

Ridgetop Equestrian (UH RDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-410-5001
Wendy Johnson

Ridgetop Equestrian (MH RDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-410-5001
Wendy Johnson

Mount Holyoke (UH MHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hadley, MA
413-695-0308
Jennifer Wilda

Mount Holyoke (MH MHC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
South Hadley, MA
413-695-0308
Jennifer Wilda

Fox Meadow Farm at Smith College (MH FSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northampton, MA
413-531-3589
Lori Quinlan

Fox Meadow Farm at Smith College (UH FSC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Northampton, MA
413-531-3589
Lori Quinlan

August Farm (MH AUG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-641-2706
Dani White

August Farm (UH AUG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Holliston, MA
508-641-2706
Dani White

Maple Grove Farm (UH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, MA
978-979-1881
Brittany Sukis

Maple Grove Farm (MH MGF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hudson, MA
978-979-1881
Brittany Sukis

Sweetwater/Nob Hill (MH SWT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clinton, CT
860-304-5077
Johnna Chenail

Sweetwater/Nob Hill (UH SWT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Clinton, CT
860-304-5077
Johnna Chenail

Lindstedt Show Stables (MH LSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, MA
508-868-1709
John Lindstedt

Bancroft-Liberty Hill (MH BLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, MA
978-771-9287
Kelly Quill

Lindstedt Show Stables (UH LSS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, MA
508-868-1709
John Lindstedt

Bancroft-Liberty Hill (UH BLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lancaster, MA
978-771-9287
Kelly Quill

Nashoba Valley (UH NVY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, MA
774-317-0512
Lauren Donohue

Nashoba Valley (MH NVY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Littleton, MA
774-317-0512
Lauren Donohue

Clarion Farm (UH CLF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Franklin, MA
774-259-5162
Kelli Sinclaire

Holly Hill MA (UH HHM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marstons Mills , MA
508-428-2621
Karla Galasso

CJ's Ranch (MW CJS)
Discipline: Western
W. Barnstable, MA
508-280-4455
Cathy Hill

CJ's Ranch (UW CJS)
Discipline: Western
W. Barnstable, MA
508-280-4455
Cathy Hill

Holly Hill MA (MH HHM)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marstons Mills , MA
508-428-2621
Karla Galasso

Rising Star (UH RIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
617-640-4685
Kathleen Haas Ogonowski

Rising Star (MH RIS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
617-640-4685
Kathleen Haas Ogonowski

Spring Meadow Farm (UH SMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, CT
203-605-6427
Holly Turner-Moore

Spring Meadow Farm (MH SMF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Milford, CT
203-605-6427
Holly Turner-Moore

Fox Crossing Equestrian (MH FCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morris, CT
860-803-4463
Catherine Maher

Fox Crossing Equestrian (UH FCE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Morris, CT
860-803-4463
Catherine Maher

Four Winds Farm (MH FWD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
N. Oxford, MA
774-239-2504
Jamie Blash

Four Winds Farm (UH FWD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
N. Oxford, MA
774-239-2504
Jamie Blash

Phoenix Rising Equestrian Team (MH PHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
N. Smithfield, RI, RI
401-743-7183
Kristen Thomson

Phoenix Rising Equestrian Team (UH PHR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
N. Smithfield, RI, RI
401-743-7183
Kristen Thomson

Furnace Brook (UH FUR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
New Ipswich, NH
603-731-4294
Jane Williams

MidCoast Maine Equestrian Team (UH MME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Nobleboro, ME
207-624-2814
Virginia Shaw

MidCoast Maine Equestrian Team (MH MME)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Nobleboro, ME
207-624-2814
Virginia Shaw

Saddle Rowe (MH SDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-269-1044
Tina Geoghegan

Saddle Rowe (UH SDR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Medway, MA
508-269-1044
Tina Geoghegan

Willow Brook Farm RI (MH TWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln , RI
401-935-7775
Dina Patnaud

Willow Brook Farm RI (UH TWN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lincoln , RI
401-935-7775
Dina Patnaud

Bit By Bit Equestrian Team (MH BBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uncasville, CT
860-319-7652
Jessica Gross

Bit By Bit Equestrian Team (UH BBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Uncasville, CT
860-319-7652
Jessica Gross

Crimson Acres (MW CAT)
Discipline: Western
Orange, MA
978-575-0341
Sandra Whitmore

Crimson Acres (UW CAT)
Discipline: Western
Orange, MA
978-575-0341
Sandra Whitmore

Jumpers Academy (MH JMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mystic, CT
860-235-7607
Jamie Wolfradt

Jumpers Academy (UH JMP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Mystic, CT
860-235-7607
Jamie Wolfradt

River Wind Farm Equestrian Team (MH RWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pembroke, MA
781-588-6853
Ashley Pimentel

Herring Brook Farm (UH HBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pembroke, MA
617-620-1261
MaryBeth McGee

River Wind Farm Equestrian Team (UH RWF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pembroke, MA
781-588-6853
Ashley Pimentel

Herring Brook Farm (MH HBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pembroke, MA
617-620-1261
MaryBeth McGee

Bellwether Stables (MH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hancock , MA
413-717-2433
Debora Sullivan

Blythewood Stables (UH BLY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA
860-301-0346
Tracy Berkos

Bellwether Stables (UH BEL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hancock , MA
413-717-2433
Debora Sullivan

Blythewood Stables (MH BLY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Pittsfield, MA
860-301-0346
Tracy Berkos

Cranberry Equestrian Team (MH CBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plympton, MA
781-585-1159
Betsy Kupic

Cranberry Equestrian Team (UH CBR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Plympton, MA
781-585-1159
Betsy Kupic

Glen & Abbey Equestrian Team (MH GAB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Portsmouth, RI
401-848-4536
Ted Torrey

Glen & Abbey Equestrian Team (UH GAB)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Portsmouth, RI
401-848-4536
Ted Torrey

White Horse Hill (MH WHH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
RICHMOND, MA
413-822-7104
Judith Sprague

White Horse Hill (UH WHH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
RICHMOND, MA
413-822-7104
Judith Sprague

Silverstone Stables (MH SLV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rehoboth , MA
774-406-6772
Kaitlyn Hewitt

Silverstone Stables (UH SLV)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rehoboth , MA
774-406-6772
Kaitlyn Hewitt

Whishmaker Stables (MH WHI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rollinsford, NH
603-988-2301
Jassa Williams

Whishmaker Stables (UH WHI)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rollinsford, NH
603-988-2301
Jassa Williams

Cavalier Farm (UH CVT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Roxbury , CT
203-268-6676
Cheryl LeMoine

A AA Test (UX TST)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Melrose, MA
732-319-9590
Grace Smith

Over the Oxer Equestrian (MH OTE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rye, NH
781-389-4850
Deanna Kravetz

Over the Oxer Equestrian (UH OTE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rye, NH
781-389-4850
Deanna Kravetz

Double Diamond (UW DDD)
Discipline: Western
Saunderstown, RI
774-271-0710
Marissa Wolk

Team Seahorse (UH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belfast, ME
215-694-6470
Stacy Bettler

Team Seahorse (MH SHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Belfast, ME
215-694-6470
Stacy Bettler

Hopkins-Biscuit Hill (UH HOP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shelburne, MA
413-325-5200
Susan Duncan

Hopkins-Biscuit Hill (MH HOP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Shelburne, MA
413-325-5200
Susan Duncan

The Ethel Walker School (MH EWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-539-5621
Randi Booth

Folly Farm (MH FOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-869-3558
Susan Miller

Folly Farm (UH FOF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-869-3558
Susan Miller

The Ethel Walker School (UH EWS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Simsbury, CT
860-539-5621
Randi Booth

Shallowbrook (UH SET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Somers, CT
203-470-3418
Logan Allison

Shallowbrook (MH SET)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Somers, CT
203-470-3418
Logan Allison

Ridgeway (UH RID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dover, NH
207-450-6844
Sheena McNally

Ridgeway (MH RID)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Dover, NH
207-450-6844
Sheena McNally

Full Circle Farm (UH FLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, CT
860-882-2606
Kathryn Bordua

Brushy Hill Farm (UH BHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southbury, CT
203-470-4353
Ev Lindeborn

Caer Avallach Farm LLC (UH CAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southbury, CT
203-264-9820
Karen Fildes

Becker Equestrian (UH BEC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Paxton, MA
207-838-0381
Nicole Eastman

Salko Farm (UH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southport, CT
203-249-1098
Andrea Zaleski

Salko Farm (MH SFS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Southport, CT
203-249-1098
Andrea Zaleski

Red Acre (UH RAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stow, MA
978-793-1339
Katherine Steege

Red Acre (MH RAE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Stow, MA
978-793-1339
Katherine Steege

North Gate Equestrian Team (UH NGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sudbury, MA
508-259-0901
Pamela Duggan

North Gate Equestrian Team (MH NGE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sudbury, MA
508-259-0901
Pamela Duggan

End of Hunt (MH EOH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffield, CT
860-668-1656
Trudy Wissel

End of Hunt (UH EOH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Suffield, CT
860-668-1656
Trudy Wissel

TerryAllen Farms (UH TER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Terryville, CT
860-585-9018
Samantha Borkoski

TerryAllen Farms (MH TER)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Terryville, CT
860-585-9018
Samantha Borkoski

Nora Harris Equestrian (MH NOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
203-906-9106
Nora Harris

Nora Harris Equestrian (UH NOR)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Tiverton, RI
203-906-9106
Nora Harris

Smithbridge Stable (MH SBD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wakefield, RI
1 (401) 783-0741
Bonnie Smith

Smithbridge Stable (UH SBD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wakefield, RI
1 (401) 783-0741
Bonnie Smith

Summer Hill Farm MA (UH SHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Attleboro, MA
Courtney DiLalla

Summer Hill Farm MA (MH SHF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
North Attleboro, MA
Courtney DiLalla

Windswept (UH WSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warren, RI
401-451-2809
Elissa Schwartz

Windswept (MH WSP)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Warren, RI
401-451-2809
Elissa Schwartz

Dana Hall School (UH DHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellesley, MA
617-584-2200
Sarah Summers

Dana Hall School (MH DHS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Wellesley, MA
617-584-2200
Sarah Summers

Woodgate Farm (MH WDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Boylston, MA
774-696-0153
Janet Engelhardt

Woodgate Farm (UH WDG)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
West Boylston, MA
774-696-0153
Janet Engelhardt

JH Equestrian Team (MH JHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Grafton, MA
508-335-6353
Laurie Gendron

JH Equestrian Team (UH JHE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Grafton, MA
508-335-6353
Laurie Gendron

Bonnie Lea Farm (UH BOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Williamstown, MA
413-441-6349
Lisa DeMayo

Bonnie Lea Farm (MH BOL)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Williamstown, MA
413-441-6349
Lisa DeMayo

Steeple Ridge Equestrian Team (MH SRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte,, VT
802-922-3529
Melinda Hinsdale

Steeple Ridge Equestrian Team (UH SRE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Charlotte,, VT
802-922-3529
Melinda Hinsdale

Last impression Farm (UW LIF)
Discipline: Western
Swanzey, NH
978-906-1725
Christine Betourney

Loomis Chaffee Equestrian Team (UH LOO)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Windsor, CT
434-284-0060
Harrison Shure

Daffodil Hill (UH DAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbury, CT
203-217-2302
Jessica Roth Thomas

Daffodil Hill (MH DAF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodbury, CT
203-217-2302
Jessica Roth Thomas

Woodstock Acres (MH WSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, CT
860-428-6691
Rebecca Barrette

Woodstock Acres (UH WSA)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Woodstock, CT
860-428-6691
Rebecca Barrette

Wachusett Equestrian Team (UH WAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rutland , MA
508-887-1744
Geralyn Szczurko

Wachusett Equestrian Team (MH WAC)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Rutland , MA
508-887-1744
Geralyn Szczurko

Senator Bell Farm (UH SBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH
603-235-7015
Jessica Hunt

Senator Bell Farm (MH SBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Chester, NH
603-235-7015
Jessica Hunt

UMass Stockbridge (UH STS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hadley , MA
781-603-4521
Jillianne Smith

UMass Stockbridge (MH STS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
hadley , MA
781-603-4521
Jillianne Smith

Team Four Star Equestrian (UH FSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield, MA
508-341-2708
Amy Gurney

Team Four Star Equestrian (MH FSE)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Marshfield, MA
508-341-2708
Amy Gurney

Willow Brook Farm Holliston (MH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hollistion, MA
774-487-7485
Courtney Cyr

Willow Brook Farm Holliston (UH WBF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Hollistion, MA
774-487-7485
Courtney Cyr

Sandy Point Stables (MH SDY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
portsmouth , RI
401-842-9300
Jay Sargent

Sandy Point Stables (UH SDY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Portsmouth, RI
401-842-9300
Jay Sargent

Nashoba Valley Sliders (UW NVS)
Discipline: Western
Littleton, MA
978-835-0465
Suzanne Ferris

Nashoba Valley Sliders (MW NVS)
Discipline: Western
Littleton, MA
978-835-0465
Suzanne Ferris

Vantage Point Farm (UH VPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sutton, MA
508-865-1015
Terry Butkiewicus

Vantage Point Farm (MH VPF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Sutton, MA
508-865-1015
Terry Butkiewicus

Oak Meadow Equestrian (MH OMD)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
East Windsor, CT

Fake Test Team (UH FTT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Testville, IN

Full Circle Farm (MH FLH)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Manchester, CT

Hidden Brook Stables (UH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, CT

Integrity Equestrian Team (MH INT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jefferson, MA

Hidden Brook Stables (MH HBS)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Lebanon, CT

Woodsong (UH WSF)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Brewster, MA

Integrity Equestrian Team (UH INT)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Jefferson, MA

Sandy Point Stables (UM SAN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
portsmouth , RI

Sandy Point Stables (UH SDY)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
Portsmouth , RI

Sandy Point Stables (UH SAN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
portsmouth , RI

Sandy Point Stables (UH SAN)
Discipline: Hunt Seat
portsmouth , RI