September 13
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 13 Over the Oxer Equestrian
Co-Host: Senator Bell Farm
Co-Host: Hidden Pond Farm
Garland Stables, Rye NH
248 Lowell Street
Wakefield, MA 01880
781-526-6604
Zone 1 Region 1 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 13 White Horse Hill
Co-Host: Muddy Brook
Co-Host: Holland's Hope
White Horse Hill, 111 Swamp Rd, Richmond, MA
111 Swamp Rd, Richmond, MA
413-822-7104
Zone 1 Region 12 Only
Upper & Middle School
September 19
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 19 Heritage Farm
Co-Host: Williston-Fuller
Co-Host: Bonnie Lea Farm
Heritage Farm, 30 Florence Rd, Easthampton, MA 01027
30 Florence Rd
Easthampton, MA 01027
413-588-7481
Zone 1 Region 12 Only
Upper & Middle School
September 26
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 26 Ethel Walker School 230 Bushy Hill Rd Simsbury, CT 06070
230 Bushy Hill Rd
Simsbury, CT 06070
860-227-4336
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 26 UMass Stockbridge
Co-Host: Fox Meadow
UMass Hadley Equine Center 111 North Maple St Hadley MA 01035
111 North Maple St
Hadley , MA 01035
781-603-4521
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
September 27
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
September 27 Vantage Point Farm Vantage Point Farm
594 Central Tpk
Sutton, MA 01590
508-865-1015
Zone 1 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 10
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 10 UMass Stockbridge
Co-Host: Fox Meadow
UMass Hadley Equine Center 111 North Maple St Hadley MA 01035
111 North Maple St
Hadley , MA 01035
781-603-4521
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 10 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Coventry, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 24
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 24 Windcrest Farm
Co-Host: Ansala
Windcrest Farm
136 Hollister St
Manchester, CT 06042
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
October 31
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
October 31 Ethel Walker School 230 Bushy Hill Rd Simsbury, CT 06070
230 Bushy Hill Rd
Simsbury, CT 06070
860-227-4336
Zone 1 Region 11 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 1
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 1 Concord Equestrian Team Verrill Farm Stable Concord, MA
24 Forest Rd.
Acton, MA 01720
978-808-0839
Zone 1 Region 4 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 7
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 7 Dana Hall School
Co-Host: Clarion Farm
Dana Hall School
160 Grove Street
Wellesley, MA 02482
203-641-3519
Zone 1 Region 6 Only
Upper & Middle School
November 7 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Loomis Chaffee
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
November 28
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
November 28 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry, CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 5
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 5 Windcrest Farm Windcrest Farm
136 Hollister St
Manchester, CT 06042
860-808-8937
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
December 6
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
December 6 Rising Star Equestrian Team Rising Star Equestrian Center
149 Summer Street
Medway, MA 02053
508-533-8551
Zone 1 Region 6 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 2
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 2 ABF Equine, LLC
Co-Host: Hidden Brook
Co-Host: Seven J's
ABF Equine Judd Road Coventry CT
47 Waterman Road
Lebanon, CT 06249
860-377-8299
Zone 1 Region 9 Priority
Upper & Middle School
January 9
Date Host Location Contact Competition Type
January 9 Dana Hall School
Co-Host: Clarion Farm
Dana Hall School
160 Grove Street
Wellesley, MA 02482
781-589-0467
Zone 1 Region 6 Only
Upper & Middle School